
这个市场不建议进入:它已经接近价格战区,新品牌想靠普通打法切入,胜率太低。现有数据里,新上架产品只有25.00%盈利,75.00%不盈利;而新品牌里真正跑出来的只有FYY,PMMASTO则是0%盈利,说明不是“有机会就能做”,而是要靠明显差异化和持续投放硬顶。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不建议进入,这个市场已经是高竞争、接近价格战的环境。 用户预算 50万 CNY 表面上能覆盖部分单个 ASIN 的前期启动,但对真正能站稳的产品来说偏紧;市场里可验证的盈利样本不多,且新品牌成功率明显低,想靠低预算硬闯风险很高。
从证据看,市场里有明确的盈利,但不是“人人可做”的那种。整体可识别盈利产品比例只有 24.74%,新上架产品里只有 25.00% 盈利;反过来看,新品牌新发布产品不盈利比例高达 82.35%,老品牌新发布产品不盈利比例也有 70.37%,说明这个市场不是蓝海,更多是靠品牌力、差异化和持续投放硬拼出来的。更关键的是,FYY 这种新品牌虽然有 3 个盈利品、13 个亏损品,整体盈利率 18.75%,但它的盈利款都很薄:B0GT7NKK56 利润率 12.36%,B0GTSMMG9M 12.08%,B0GTS4FJCH 11.82%;亏损款里 B0GSPG5GZJ 只有 3.02%,B0H4FB18BF 11.10%,B0GVH7MZCL 14.46%,说明只要定价、重量或运费稍差一点就直接掉进亏损区。与此同时,Optish 作为老品牌,2 个盈利、6 个亏损,盈利率 25.00%,但其盈利款 B0DG8HCNBH、B0DG8FF7XH 都有 3673–3717 条评论,明显是成熟品牌在吃规模,不适合作为小商家对标;而 PMMASTO 只有 1 个新品且不盈利,说明新小品牌进场失败非常快。好的一面是,真正能做出差异化的赢家都不是纯同质化:比如 niffgaff 的 B0GSVFDH28 通过金色外观、可加装支撑垫、80 磅承重做出差异,月销约 100、月收入 14.31 万;WUIVIUT 的 B0F837DT7W、B0G4CSRBFR 也靠防滑、降噪、门体保护卖得好。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入,属于明显的价格战/同质化市场,新品牌胜率低,不建议继续。 现有数据里,可盈利产品只占24.74%,新发布产品的可盈利率也只有25.00%,而且样本里大量失败款都集中在“门后挂钩”这种高度标准化形态,说明不是靠简单改色或小改款就能赚钱。
这个市场不适合现在进入,属于明显的低利润竞争区,不建议大品牌或小商家继续投。 关键问题不是有没有销量,而是新入局品牌里真正能赚钱的比例太低,而且多数新产品利润都卡在10%以下,已经接近价格战区。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DG8HCNBH | Optish | 2024-11-21 | Yes | $19.98 | 500pcs | $9990.0 | 15.49% | $1547.46 |
![]() | B0G4CSRBFR | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.26 | 300pcs | $6078.0 | 24.23% | $1472.7 |
![]() | B0F7XS5B7G | WUIVIUT | 2025-05-08 | Yes | $18.04 | 500pcs | $9020.0 | 15.94% | $1437.79 |
![]() | B0F8VFGBNY | BAKON | 2025-05-16 | Yes | $20.91 | 200pcs | $4182.0 | 27.67% | $1157.16 |
![]() | B0FJHGR34F | LYNK | 2025-07-22 | Yes | $17.99 | 200pcs | $3598.0 | 22.25% | $800.56 |
![]() | B0F837DT7W | WUIVIUT | 2025-05-09 | Yes | $20.04 | 200pcs | $4008.0 | 19.39% | $777.16 |
![]() | B0DPLDN3BX | LYNK | 2024-12-04 | Yes | $17.99 | 200pcs | $3598.0 | 20.76% | $746.95 |
B0DG8FF7XH | Optish | 2024-11-21 | Yes | $20.0 | 200pcs | $4000.0 | 16.1% | $644.0 | |
B0DNCXW3J9 | Mars-Rock | 2025-01-16 | Yes | $9.83 | 500pcs | $4915.0 | 12.15% | $597.18 | |
![]() | B0G4CVSMQF | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.04 | 100pcs | $2004.0 | 26.3% | $527.06 |
![]() | B0G4CX1XHM | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.06 | 100pcs | $2006.0 | 26.12% | $523.97 |
![]() | B0F82Y9JKM | WUIVIUT | 2025-05-09 | Yes | $22.09 | 100pcs | $2209.0 | 21.43% | $473.39 |
![]() | B0GD7BK73K | BAKON | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $12.85 | 200pcs | $2570.0 | 12.21% | $313.8 |
![]() | B0GSVFDH28 | niffgaff | 2026-03-17 | Yes | $14.31 | 100pcs | $1431.0 | 21.78% | $311.68 |
![]() | B0G4CWG7SW | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.07 | 50pcs | $1003.5 | 26.45% | $265.43 |
![]() | B0G48JPWYY | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $20.05 | 50pcs | $1002.5 | 26.04% | $261.06 |
![]() | B0D86SJ9GV | Azmoncy | 2024-06-27 | Yes | $15.84 | 100pcs | $1584.0 | 16.38% | $259.46 |
![]() | B0DP8W6N82 | niffgaff | 2024-11-29 | Yes | $13.39 | 100pcs | $1339.0 | 18.07% | $241.96 |
![]() | B0DNJ8DVYW | Mars-Rock | 2025-02-20 | Yes | $8.91 | 200pcs | $1782.0 | 12.19% | $217.23 |
![]() | B0GT7NKK56 | FYY | 2026-04-06 | Yes | $16.12 | 100pcs | $1612.0 | 12.36% | $199.25 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0G4CSRBFR | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.26 | 300pcs | $6078.0 | 24.23% | $1472.7 |
![]() | B0G4CVSMQF | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.04 | 100pcs | $2004.0 | 26.3% | $527.06 |
![]() | B0G4CX1XHM | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.06 | 100pcs | $2006.0 | 26.12% | $523.97 |
![]() | B0GD7BK73K | BAKON | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $12.85 | 200pcs | $2570.0 | 12.21% | $313.8 |
![]() | B0GSVFDH28 | niffgaff | 2026-03-17 | Yes | $14.31 | 100pcs | $1431.0 | 21.78% | $311.68 |
![]() | B0G4CWG7SW | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.07 | 50pcs | $1003.5 | 26.45% | $265.43 |
![]() | B0G48JPWYY | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $20.05 | 50pcs | $1002.5 | 26.04% | $261.06 |
![]() | B0GT7NKK56 | FYY | 2026-04-06 | Yes | $16.12 | 100pcs | $1612.0 | 12.36% | $199.25 |
![]() | B0GD79MLS3 | BAKON | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $12.84 | 100pcs | $1284.0 | 11.84% | $152.03 |
![]() | B0GTSMMG9M | FYY | 2026-04-28 | Yes | $11.04 | 50pcs | $552.0 | 12.08% | $66.69 |
![]() | B0GTS4FJCH | FYY | 2026-04-28 | Yes | $10.95 | 50pcs | $547.5 | 11.82% | $64.72 |
这个市场不适合现在进入,已经明显进入价格战/高竞争状态。 新品成功率只有25.00%,但这并不代表机会大;真正能看见的新品里,75.00%是失败的,而且老品牌新品成功率更高(29.63%)说明门槛主要被老玩家拿走了,新品牌并没有形成稳定突破。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显走向过度拥挤,而且近期是新进入者在快速失败。 2025到2026年,新品牌新上架里只有25.00%跑出盈利,75.00%没有跑出来;更关键的是,最新一段时间新增了很多品牌在打价格和流量战,但盈利并没有跟上,属于典型的越进越难。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |