
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入,且已经进入明显的价格战区。 新品牌近一年只有6个,但新品里盈利率只有21.43%,整体新发布产品盈利率也只有24.32%,同时新产品利润率区间只有2.98%~21.77%,说明多数产品已经被低利润和激烈竞争压住了。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很直接:这个市场不适合进入。虽然用户预算500,000 CNY足够覆盖单个新品的前期启动,但市场本身已经进入明显的价格竞争区,且新品牌成功率偏低,不值得押注。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不该进:已经进入明显的价格战区,且正在走向过度拥挤。 新品牌在近一年已经出现大量涌入,2026年这一段里新上架产品里失败的数量明显高于成功,整体不是适合小商家或大品牌轻松切入的赛道。
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌盈利率不够强,且整体已经接近价格战环境。 新产品里只有25.68%落在20%以上利润区间,59.46%的新产品连利润率都没法稳定看清,真正能跑出来的只有少数几款,说明不是“新手友好”的市场。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DG8HCNBH | Optish | 2024-11-21 | Yes | $19.98 | 500pcs | $9990.0 | 15.49% | $1547.46 |
![]() | B0G4CSRBFR | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.26 | 300pcs | $6078.0 | 24.23% | $1472.7 |
![]() | B0F7XS5B7G | WUIVIUT | 2025-05-08 | Yes | $18.04 | 500pcs | $9020.0 | 15.94% | $1437.79 |
![]() | B0H266HM8P | WUIVIUT | 2026-05-18 | Yes | $19.99 | 200pcs | $3998.0 | 22.36% | $893.96 |
![]() | B0FXF6SQYD | VINHOLD | 2025-10-23 | Yes | $17.9 | 200pcs | $3580.0 | 23.7% | $848.46 |
![]() | B0FJHGR34F | LYNK | 2025-07-22 | Yes | $17.99 | 200pcs | $3598.0 | 22.25% | $800.56 |
![]() | B0DPLDN3BX | LYNK | 2024-12-04 | Yes | $17.99 | 200pcs | $3598.0 | 20.76% | $746.95 |
B0DG8FF7XH | Optish | 2024-11-21 | Yes | $20.0 | 200pcs | $4000.0 | 16.1% | $644.0 | |
![]() | B0G4CVSMQF | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.04 | 100pcs | $2004.0 | 26.3% | $527.06 |
![]() | B0F82Y9JKM | WUIVIUT | 2025-05-09 | Yes | $22.09 | 100pcs | $2209.0 | 21.43% | $473.39 |
![]() | B0GVD8X5CJ | Consumest | 2026-06-15 | Yes | $24.75 | 100pcs | $2475.0 | 19.08% | $472.23 |
![]() | B0DQ4NBVHQ | TOMIR | 2025-02-19 | Yes | $19.11 | 100pcs | $1911.0 | 21.4% | $408.96 |
![]() | B0G1T1TZ5P | VINHOLD | 2025-11-11 | Yes | $20.19 | 100pcs | $2019.0 | 19.71% | $397.95 |
![]() | B0GD7BK73K | BAKON | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $12.85 | 200pcs | $2570.0 | 12.21% | $313.8 |
![]() | B0GSVFDH28 | niffgaff | 2026-03-17 | Yes | $14.31 | 100pcs | $1431.0 | 21.78% | $311.68 |
![]() | B0GHDX4TM1 | WUIVIUT | 2026-01-17 | Yes | $22.05 | 50pcs | $1102.5 | 27.96% | $308.26 |
![]() | B0FHJ239L5 | FYY | 2025-07-20 | Yes | $15.94 | 100pcs | $1594.0 | 17.17% | $273.69 |
![]() | B0G4CWG7SW | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.07 | 50pcs | $1003.5 | 26.45% | $265.43 |
![]() | B0G48JPWYY | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $20.05 | 50pcs | $1002.5 | 26.04% | $261.06 |
![]() | B0D86SJ9GV | Azmoncy | 2024-06-27 | Yes | $15.84 | 100pcs | $1584.0 | 16.38% | $259.46 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0G4CSRBFR | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.26 | 300pcs | $6078.0 | 24.23% | $1472.7 |
![]() | B0H266HM8P | WUIVIUT | 2026-05-18 | Yes | $19.99 | 200pcs | $3998.0 | 22.36% | $893.96 |
![]() | B0FXF6SQYD | VINHOLD | 2025-10-23 | Yes | $17.9 | 200pcs | $3580.0 | 23.7% | $848.46 |
![]() | B0G4CVSMQF | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.04 | 100pcs | $2004.0 | 26.3% | $527.06 |
![]() | B0GVD8X5CJ | Consumest | 2026-06-15 | Yes | $24.75 | 100pcs | $2475.0 | 19.08% | $472.23 |
![]() | B0G1T1TZ5P | VINHOLD | 2025-11-11 | Yes | $20.19 | 100pcs | $2019.0 | 19.71% | $397.95 |
![]() | B0GD7BK73K | BAKON | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $12.85 | 200pcs | $2570.0 | 12.21% | $313.8 |
![]() | B0GSVFDH28 | niffgaff | 2026-03-17 | Yes | $14.31 | 100pcs | $1431.0 | 21.78% | $311.68 |
![]() | B0GHDX4TM1 | WUIVIUT | 2026-01-17 | Yes | $22.05 | 50pcs | $1102.5 | 27.96% | $308.26 |
![]() | B0G4CWG7SW | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $20.07 | 50pcs | $1003.5 | 26.45% | $265.43 |
![]() | B0G48JPWYY | WUIVIUT | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $20.05 | 50pcs | $1002.5 | 26.04% | $261.06 |
![]() | B0GWJV78PX | CENHANG | 2026-04-08 | Yes | $12.7 | 100pcs | $1270.0 | 19.06% | $242.07 |
![]() | B0GT7NKK56 | FYY | 2026-04-06 | Yes | $16.12 | 100pcs | $1612.0 | 12.36% | $199.25 |
![]() | B0G4MCFNDL | WLCSNG | 2025-12-01 | Yes | $18.03 | 50pcs | $901.5 | 20.22% | $182.29 |
![]() | B0GD79MLS3 | BAKON | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $12.84 | 100pcs | $1284.0 | 11.84% | $152.03 |
![]() | B0GTSMMG9M | FYY | 2026-04-28 | Yes | $11.04 | 50pcs | $552.0 | 12.08% | $66.69 |
![]() | B0GTS4FJCH | FYY | 2026-04-28 | Yes | $10.95 | 50pcs | $547.5 | 11.82% | $64.72 |
![]() | B0FM2FGJJH | TOPIA HANGER | 2025-08-12 | Yes | $9.86 | 50pcs | $493.0 | 11.49% | $56.65 |
不建议进入,这个市场已经明显过热。 新品整体盈利率只有24.32%,但未盈利新品占75.34%;更关键的是,新品牌新品仅21.43%盈利、78.57%不盈利,说明新入场者大多在亏钱,已经不是适合小卖家试错的环境。
证据很直接:市场里真正能跑出来的新品,主要靠老品牌/老Listing改款,而不是纯新品牌原创打法。老品牌新品盈利率25.00%,新品牌更差,且成功案例高度集中在少数既有玩家:Optish 的旧款 B0DG8FF7XH 月销500、营收约999,000;VINHOLD 两个新品 B0FXF6SQYD、B0G1T1TZ5P 分别月销200和100,但 VINHOLD 另一个新品 B0H4FMKNXP 已失败。更危险的是,失败样本里大量品牌出现多款新品同时亏损,像 FYY、BAKON、BOF Creations、niffgaff 等都在负向列表里占比高,说明竞争不是“有人赢、有人输”,而是多数人在被价格和投放挤压。另一个明显信号是,2025到2026新品发布量快速增加,但盈利没有同步放大,反而出现更多亏损新品,属于典型的加速拥挤期。按你的规则,这已经接近价格战市场,不是健康增长市场。
对小卖家来说,能算“真实成功”的只有少数:VINHOLD 的 B0FXF6SQYD、B0G1T1TZ5P 都是新品且评论分别只有155和153,勉强可视作正常成功;CENHANG 的 B0GWJV78PX 也是新品牌成功样本。但这类成功都依赖明显改款和更高投入:例如 VINHOLD 的成功款有 17.9 和 20.19 美元定价、23.7% 和 19.71% 利润率,还要承担首期约1304到5993美元的上新预算;而像 Consumest 的 B0GVD8X5CJ 虽然新品成功,但它的品牌样本显示已经在做更高规格配置,成功不是低成本就能复制。结论很明确:大品牌还“有可能”靠资金和品牌势能切入,但小卖家不适合现在进场;若硬要做,必须准备强差异化、较高预算和长期投放,不能按普通上新思路进入。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不适合现在进入,结论很直接:已经进入高压竞争区,而且对小品牌和大品牌都不友好。 近一年新品牌里,盈利新品牌只占21.43%,但非盈利新品牌占78.57%;更关键的是,2026年新增节奏明显加快,4月出现10个新上架、6月又有8个新上架,同时大量新产品落在低利润或亏损区间,说明这是在往更激烈的价格战走,不是变宽松。
证据很硬:新上架产品的整体盈利率只有24.32%,单个新上架的建议启动预算约1303.63–5992.91美元,但市场利润率范围只有2.98%–21.77%,其中低于10%的产品很多,已经接近价格战区。 2025年到2026年,新上架里非盈利的数量持续高于盈利:2025年有18个盈利对18个亏损,2026年则是7个盈利对26个亏损,最近月份甚至出现4个盈利对9个亏损、8个盈利对10个亏损这类更差结构,说明最近趋势是“越来越难做”。老品牌占据了大头,且它们的新产品成功率/失败率都不漂亮,盈利新发布主要来自VINHOLD、CENHANG、BAKON、WLCSNG、WUIVIUT、FYY这些更像中大玩家的品牌;而真正可当作小商家参考的只有VINHOLD和CENHANG这类新品牌中的少量成功款,数量太少,不能说明市场对小商家友好。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |