
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入。 现在已经是明显的低利润价格战区,虽说进入单个ASIN的启动预算不算高,但新品牌几乎没有真实成功空间,小商家不应进场,大品牌也只有在能做出明显功能升级、并接受投放和品牌成本的情况下才有理论上的机会。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不能进入。这个市场已经是高竞争、低利润的价格战区,不适合大品牌或小商家继续投。 目前市场可见盈利产品仅约25.41%,新品盈利率只有14.81%,但新品牌新品盈利率为0%,而老品牌新品亏损率高达69.57%,说明新品普遍被高成本和同质化挤压。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入。 典型的低价同质化赛道,已经进入价格战区:新品利润率区间只有1.23%~20.19%,整体可盈利产品占比25.41%,但新品牌新品的成功率是0%,而且新进入品牌只有3个,说明不是机会爆发,而是新玩家几乎全军覆没。
这个市场不适合进入。 关键不是有没有少数高利润款,而是新品牌成功率只有14.81%,而且新上架产品里大多数利润仍卡在0%~20%,已经是明显的低利润、强竞争市场;同时老品牌占36个、新品牌只有3个,说明这是成熟存量市场,不是蓝海。
证据很直接: 27个新上架里只有4个赚钱,成功率14.81%;利润分布上,新品中0%~10%有29.63%,10%~20%有18.52%,20%~30%只有14.81%,没有任何新品超过40%,这说明靠低价拼杀的成分很重,但还没到你能轻松做出高利润的程度。市场里能卖得动的款,像 Command 的 B0751VR8KZ($11.28,月销4000,利润率22.88%,但它是2017年的老牌强势款)、LZC 的 B0H2WMHHMC($15.99,月销100,利润率27.1%)和 UEHENUE 的 B0GXTBTYQK($9.68,月销300,利润率10.82%)都不是普通小卖家轻松复制的模板;反过来,KURUI 有14个产品里只有1个赚钱,成功率只有7.14%,B0CYTKSTKP 虽然月销2000、利润率16.4%,但同品牌大量其他款亏损,说明这个市场很容易被价格和投放打穿。再看失败样本,Amazon Basics 的 B0B5G72HM2 月销6000仍是-23.65%,KURUI 的 B0C72HXG8D 月销8000仍是-5.92%,这不是“卖不动”,而是“卖得动也不赚钱”。
结论: 大品牌要进也得准备至少约1.6万~2.6万USD/单的启动预算,还要接受品牌和投放壁垒;小卖家想无套路成功几乎不现实,因为真正能跑出来的新品,多半要么靠老品牌势能,要么靠持续砸钱和强运营,不是正常小生意可稳复制的路径。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0CX8LQ8WR | Gisde | 2024-03-06 | Yes | $9.94 | 6000pcs | $59640.0 | 18.1% | $10794.84 |
![]() | B0751VR8KZ | Command | 2017-08-22 | Yes | $11.28 | 4000pcs | $45120.0 | 22.88% | $10323.46 |
![]() | B08937GNKR | FUZANWJ | 2020-05-23 | Yes | $13.36 | 4000pcs | $53440.0 | 15.4% | $8229.76 |
![]() | B0751SMVDC | Command | 2017-08-22 | Yes | $10.45 | 4000pcs | $41800.0 | 10.42% | $4355.56 |
![]() | B0CYTKSTKP | KURUI | 2024-03-22 | Yes | $9.74 | 2000pcs | $19480.0 | 16.4% | $3194.72 |
![]() | B0F9FHT1SY | (ApeBest) | 2025-05-21 | Yes | $14.99 | 400pcs | $5996.0 | 25.58% | $1533.78 |
![]() | B0DM6K39H1 | X-Protector | 2024-11-06 | Yes | $8.99 | 1000pcs | $8990.0 | 15.57% | $1399.75 |
![]() | B087HH4KFS | 3M CLAW | 2020-04-22 | Yes | $10.99 | 1000pcs | $10990.0 | 12.28% | $1349.58 |
![]() | B087HQPH7Z | 3M CLAW | 2020-04-22 | Yes | $10.65 | 1000pcs | $10650.0 | 11.19% | $1191.74 |
![]() | B0GG4G39VD | UEHENUE | 2026-01-12 | Yes | $9.85 | 1000pcs | $9850.0 | 11.53% | $1135.71 |
![]() | B0FJXX6KDG | LZC | 2025-07-25 | Yes | $13.85 | 200pcs | $2770.0 | 27.86% | $771.73 |
![]() | B0BZRTRKGB | MAPVOLUT | 2023-05-15 | Yes | $9.02 | 500pcs | $4510.0 | 14.28% | $644.03 |
![]() | B0CM9M9TDM | MIHUYAN | 2023-11-01 | Yes | $8.99 | 500pcs | $4495.0 | 12.93% | $581.21 |
![]() | B0C24DFPGC | SIDENUO | 2023-05-28 | Yes | $9.99 | 300pcs | $2997.0 | 15.59% | $467.24 |
![]() | B0FLDGQC8K | Uniclife | 2025-08-06 | Yes | $8.99 | 500pcs | $4495.0 | 10.0% | $449.5 |
![]() | B0BW4TJJDR | Fletcher | 2020-05-19 | Yes | $14.9 | 100pcs | $1490.0 | 29.8% | $444.02 |
![]() | B0H2WMHHMC | LZC | 2026-05-25 | Yes | $15.99 | 100pcs | $1599.0 | 27.1% | $433.33 |
![]() | B0FJWXGFC7 | LZC | 2025-07-25 | Yes | $9.99 | 200pcs | $1998.0 | 19.97% | $399.01 |
![]() | B0DZT133SP | MIHUYAN | 2023-11-02 | Yes | $10.62 | 200pcs | $2124.0 | 16.92% | $359.39 |
![]() | B0FD9RWZRH | FURHUA | 2019-07-12 | Yes | $10.18 | 200pcs | $2036.0 | 17.09% | $347.96 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GG4G39VD | UEHENUE | 2026-01-12 | Yes | $9.85 | 1000pcs | $9850.0 | 11.53% | $1135.71 |
![]() | B0H2WMHHMC | LZC | 2026-05-25 | Yes | $15.99 | 100pcs | $1599.0 | 27.1% | $433.33 |
![]() | B0GXTBTYQK | UEHENUE | 2026-04-19 | Yes | $9.68 | 300pcs | $2904.0 | 10.82% | $314.22 |
![]() | B0FHK1NSGV | COMFRTX | 2025-09-01 | Yes | $11.9 | 50pcs | $595.0 | 13.91% | $82.77 |
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌成功率为0%,整体新上架成功率只有16.67%,而且83.33%的新产品都失败了。 现有赢家主要来自老品牌和老链接的改款,不是留给真正新品牌的空间;你要是现在进场,基本就是跟一批已经验证过的老玩家硬碰硬。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
结论很直接:这个市场不适合进入,已经进入明显拥挤和价格战状态。 近27个新发布里,只有4个新品牌样本且全部失败;整体新发布盈利率只有14.81%,而新品牌新发布盈利率是0%,说明新品牌几乎没有真实成功空间,进入门槛对小商家非常不友好。
证据很清楚:市场在变热,但利润在被压薄。 年度上,2025年到2026年新发布数量明显增加,2026年新发布已出现27个样本;但新品牌方面,Kiqeres、OIIKI、UFURMATE都没有跑出盈利款,4个新品牌样本全部非盈利,等于100%失败。价格带也偏弱:新产品里0%~10%利润的占25.93%,10%~20%占11.11%,20%~30%只有3.70%,高利润几乎没有,说明不是靠创新赚到钱,而是靠老品牌和持续投放硬撑。老品牌里虽然有盈利案例,但也只有15%新产品盈利、80%不盈利,代表连老品牌都在内卷;而真正能代表“小商家成功”的案例几乎不存在,当前看到的成功大多来自老品牌或具备存量优势的品牌。典型成功款有 COMFRTX 的 B0FHK1NSGV,投入约15790.45美元,利润率16.4%;UEHENUE 的 B0GG4G39VD、B0GXTBTYQK 也是靠旧款改进和低价拿到15%~19%区间利润;反过来,Kiqeres 的 B0GGG7SXQ9 只有1.71%利润,OIIKI 的 B0FWBMD8W1 只有3.67%,都直接失败。用户预算50万人民币虽然覆盖单个ASIN启动没问题,但这个市场的核心问题不是“能不能投”,而是“投了也很难赚”。
最终判断:不要进。 这不是给小商家做稳健试错的市场,也不是大品牌轻松复制的市场;它更像是老品牌互相压价、靠存量和投放抢单的区域。若一定要做,只能跟随 COMFRTX、UEHENUE、LZC、KURUI 这类老品牌思路,但我仍不建议立项。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |