
这个市场不建议新手硬闯,但并不是彻底死掉的市场;结论很明确:可以做,但必须靠差异化和较充足预算,低价硬拼会输。 从数据看,市场里没有出现30个以上新品牌涌入的那种典型超饱和,但新品牌只有10个、且新品牌新上架盈利率81.82%,整体新上架盈利率86.67%,说明机会还在;同时新产品成功几乎都集中在30%~40%利润带,低于10%的产品为0,当前还不是价格战深坑。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论先说:这个市场可以进入,且对你500,000 CNY的预算是够的,但它不是低门槛市场;更准确地说,这是一个“靠差异化和选品能赚钱,但绝对不能走低价硬拼”的市场。 数据里没有出现30个以上新品牌涌入的超饱和信号,反而是新品牌新上架盈利率81.82%,整体新上架盈利率86.67%,市场盈利产品占比94.12%,说明不是全面价格战市场。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场现在可以直接判定为不适合进入:旧品牌已经占了新上架产品的大头,新品牌新发布产品的盈利率只有81.82%,虽然表面不差,但近月新增已经明显放缓,且有明显的“高价竞争、靠老品牌收割”的特征。 对小商家来说,真正可复制的成功案例很少,能拿来做参考的只有少数低评论、高利润的白帽产品;对大品牌来说,能赢,但需要较重投入,而且不是“好进”的市场。
这个市场现在可以直接判定为可进入,但不适合低预算硬冲;它不是低利润死局,反而是“少数品牌能做出结果、但需要明确差异化”的市场。 关键原因是新产品里有93%左右能做到30%~40%利润,几乎没有<10%的低毛利价格战信号;但这也说明赚钱点主要靠产品差异、品牌力和投放,不是靠拼低价。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0F1FNZB62 | Tekmall | 2025-03-14 | Yes | $39.09 | 1000pcs | $39090.0 | 39.75% | $15538.28 |
![]() | B0F9YN64FQ | Skyink | 2025-05-27 | Yes | $37.91 | 1000pcs | $37910.0 | 39.57% | $15000.99 |
B0G13XYGJ3 | TESEN | 2025-11-06 | Yes | $29.89 | 1000pcs | $29890.0 | 37.01% | $11062.29 | |
![]() | B0FM818FQJ | InkID | 2025-08-13 | Yes | $31.3 | 900pcs | $28170.0 | 38.49% | $10842.64 |
![]() | B0GX14VVY8 | CHOUINKR | 2026-04-13 | Yes | $30.87 | 800pcs | $24696.0 | 38.58% | $9527.72 |
![]() | B0FNCVLW28 | inkalfa | 2025-08-22 | Yes | $29.56 | 700pcs | $20692.0 | 36.39% | $7529.82 |
![]() | B06XGMWMDW | Epson | 2017-04-18 | Yes | $21.02 | 1000pcs | $21020.0 | 33.56% | $7054.32 |
![]() | B0GVJDM35D | Toner H-Party | 2026-03-31 | Yes | $27.13 | 700pcs | $18991.0 | 35.35% | $6713.32 |
![]() | B0GVN32M3T | Cool Toner | 2026-04-01 | Yes | $30.76 | 500pcs | $15380.0 | 36.84% | $5666.0 |
![]() | B0H2L44FG8 | TEINO | 2026-05-22 | Yes | $37.0 | 400pcs | $14800.0 | 37.32% | $5523.36 |
![]() | B095PNC47D | ejet | 2021-05-24 | Yes | $28.27 | 500pcs | $14135.0 | 36.04% | $5094.26 |
![]() | B07X5SKYPD | E-Z Ink | 2019-08-26 | Yes | $17.7 | 900pcs | $15930.0 | 28.83% | $4592.62 |
![]() | B0BK8P22WP | SANUNE | 2022-12-28 | Yes | $25.6 | 500pcs | $12800.0 | 35.65% | $4563.2 |
![]() | B0FB96PX2M | myCartridge SUPRINT | 2025-05-29 | Yes | $21.69 | 600pcs | $13014.0 | 31.14% | $4052.56 |
![]() | B07LCFZ9Y7 | myCartridge | 2018-04-10 | Yes | $24.01 | 500pcs | $12005.0 | 32.65% | $3919.64 |
![]() | B0GXHFJCL5 | PrintImpression | 2026-04-17 | Yes | $32.4 | 300pcs | $9720.0 | 37.96% | $3689.72 |
![]() | B0GQH3K982 | myCartridge | 2026-02-27 | Yes | $24.93 | 400pcs | $9972.0 | 33.88% | $3378.52 |
![]() | B0D4C2BKXG | Kolor Expert | 2024-05-17 | Yes | $22.22 | 400pcs | $8888.0 | 33.73% | $2997.93 |
![]() | B0BYHF7NMC | Forzik | 2023-01-13 | Yes | $34.27 | 200pcs | $6854.0 | 39.6% | $2714.19 |
![]() | B0GTYSSRSN | E-Z Ink | 2026-03-26 | Yes | $34.42 | 200pcs | $6884.0 | 37.27% | $2565.67 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
B0G13XYGJ3 | TESEN | 2025-11-06 | Yes | $29.89 | 1000pcs | $29890.0 | 37.01% | $11062.29 | |
![]() | B0FM818FQJ | InkID | 2025-08-13 | Yes | $31.3 | 900pcs | $28170.0 | 38.49% | $10842.64 |
![]() | B0GX14VVY8 | CHOUINKR | 2026-04-13 | Yes | $30.87 | 800pcs | $24696.0 | 38.58% | $9527.72 |
![]() | B0FNCVLW28 | inkalfa | 2025-08-22 | Yes | $29.56 | 700pcs | $20692.0 | 36.39% | $7529.82 |
![]() | B0GVJDM35D | Toner H-Party | 2026-03-31 | Yes | $27.13 | 700pcs | $18991.0 | 35.35% | $6713.32 |
![]() | B0GVN32M3T | Cool Toner | 2026-04-01 | Yes | $30.76 | 500pcs | $15380.0 | 36.84% | $5666.0 |
![]() | B0H2L44FG8 | TEINO | 2026-05-22 | Yes | $37.0 | 400pcs | $14800.0 | 37.32% | $5523.36 |
![]() | B0GXHFJCL5 | PrintImpression | 2026-04-17 | Yes | $32.4 | 300pcs | $9720.0 | 37.96% | $3689.72 |
![]() | B0GQH3K982 | myCartridge | 2026-02-27 | Yes | $24.93 | 400pcs | $9972.0 | 33.88% | $3378.52 |
![]() | B0GTYSSRSN | E-Z Ink | 2026-03-26 | Yes | $34.42 | 200pcs | $6884.0 | 37.27% | $2565.67 |
![]() | B0H2L5QJ9P | PrintImpression | 2026-05-22 | Yes | $30.98 | 200pcs | $6196.0 | 35.63% | $2207.64 |
![]() | B0H6FQTB4N | Uniwork | 2026-06-23 | Yes | $35.15 | 100pcs | $3515.0 | 35.4% | $1244.31 |
![]() | B0H2LVCF9H | E-Z Ink | 2026-05-22 | Yes | $29.68 | 100pcs | $2968.0 | 33.43% | $992.21 |
这个市场不值得进入,属于高竞争、接近价格战的市场。新品牌里看起来有一些成功,但真正可复制的低门槛机会很少;更关键的是,成功基本集中在老品牌和少数强势新品牌手里,新进入者如果没有明显功能升级和持续投放,胜率很低。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场可进入,但不是低风险市场:新品牌最近的成功率很高,2026年新品牌新上架里可确认盈利的占 90%,整体可识别盈利产品占 94.12%,目前还没有出现明显价格战,因为盈利产品几乎都集中在 30%~40% 毛利区间,低于10%的产品为 0。但节奏已经明显加快,2025年只有3个新品牌盈利样本,2026年已上升到10个,说明市场还在放量,不是死亡市场;只是当前机会更偏向跟随验证过的型号做同类优化,而不是硬做全新原创。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |