
这个市场不建议进入:近一年有17个新品牌进场、31个新品上架,但新品盈利率是0%,而且最近进入的产品几乎全在亏,说明这里已经不是“做得好就能赢”,而是明显的价格战和低容错市场。对小商家尤其不友好,现有数据里看不到真正健康的低评论成功案例;对大品牌来说,虽然有机会硬进,但也只能靠强供应链、强投放和长期品牌投入去换很薄的利润。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论:这不是一个适合现在进入的市场,用户预算500000 CNY可以启动,但胜率很低,不建议做。 关键原因不是钱不够,而是市场已经明显进入价格战和低利润区:整体可判定为高难度,且新品几乎全军覆没。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,已经是价格战+过度拥挤的高风险市场。 近期开启的新品牌里,成功率为0%,而新上架产品里100%都没跑出盈利;同时,能活下来的案例几乎都不是“新品牌轻装上阵”,而是老品牌靠资源和老链接硬扛出来的。
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌已经明显过多,利润又被压到低位,属于高风险甚至偏饱和的价格战市场。 结论很直接——无论大品牌还是小商家,都不应把它当成一个“容易成功”的赛道;如果硬进,只适合极强供应链、强投放、强品牌的玩家。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DRVS88XJ | NOONCRAZY | 2024-12-30 | Yes | $12.85 | 1000pcs | $12850.0 | 11.96% | $1536.86 |
![]() | B0F9W6464S | NOONCRAZY | 2025-02-11 | Yes | $13.15 | 50pcs | $657.5 | 13.26% | $87.19 |
![]() | B0DZWV516J | NOONCRAZY | 2025-03-13 | Yes | $13.16 | 50pcs | $658.0 | 10.04% | $66.07 |
New products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes newly released products classified as non-profitable.
![]() | B0FKZCQJTS | ZINBINK | 2025-09-07 | No | $9.99 | 50pcs | $499.5 | -31.93% | $-159.49 |
![]() | B0FYRBXZJK | Erudvitt | 2025-10-31 | No | $8.99 | 50pcs | $449.5 | -8.96% | $-40.27 |
![]() | B0FYRBB27T | Erudvitt | 2025-10-31 | No | $8.99 | 50pcs | $449.5 | -6.21% | $-27.91 |
![]() | B0FPCJNX7D | DreamPigeon | 2025-09-01 | No | $13.5 | 50pcs | $675.0 | 0.17% | $1.15 |
![]() | B0G4QSLMDH | ExploreBliss | 2026-02-28 | No | $12.99 | 50pcs | $649.5 | 7.17% | $46.57 |
![]() | B0FY2R3322 | zenicham | 2025-10-28 | No | $12.16 | 50pcs | $608.0 | 8.03% | $48.83 |
![]() | B0GYD8HPXM | JOKBOK | 2026-04-24 | No | $14.78 | 600pcs | $8868.0 | 7.12% | $631.41 |
B0FQNQCBXD | CampPole | 2025-09-10 | No | $11.41 | 1000pcs | $11410.0 | 7.84% | $894.55 | |
![]() | B0H1WX5FP3 | Yesongreat | 2026-05-15 | No | $14.05 | -pcs | $- | -10.78% | $- |
![]() | B0FMFDL45T | Yangbliss | 2025-08-14 | No | $9.99 | -pcs | $- | 9.64% | $- |
![]() | B0GCHWQXGY | Xokipol | 2025-12-25 | No | $7.81 | -pcs | $- | -18.61% | $- |
![]() | B0FX4R8S8R | ZWIN | 2025-10-21 | No | $10.33 | -pcs | $- | 6.12% | $- |
![]() | B0GVKMW3PG | OKORSS | 2026-03-31 | No | $13.6 | -pcs | $- | 0.92% | $- |
![]() | B0H1562PJR | AroSpark | 2026-05-09 | No | $16.51 | -pcs | $- | 8.14% | $- |
![]() | B0FMFGQTG1 | Yangbliss | 2025-08-14 | No | $9.99 | -pcs | $- | -34.57% | $- |
![]() | B0G4QWHRVK | ExploreBliss | 2026-02-13 | No | $12.26 | -pcs | $- | 1.48% | $- |
![]() | B0GXZ2VF4J | MageVital | 2026-04-21 | No | $7.66 | -pcs | $- | -24.58% | $- |
![]() | B0FYG4Z5MQ | KwonfaiDelil | 2025-10-30 | No | $15.99 | -pcs | $- | 7.62% | $- |
![]() | B0H339LNZV | Fsfsdg | 2026-05-27 | No | $12.99 | -pcs | $- | 20.38% | $- |
![]() | B0G3PL6QLV | HPZIHYNAP | 2025-11-24 | No | $9.55 | -pcs | $- | -23.44% | $- |
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:已出现价格战+接近过热的信号,尤其对小品牌几乎没有合法胜算。 新品整体盈利率只有4.48%,新上架产品的盈利率是0.00%,而样本里30个新品全部不盈利;同时新品牌和老品牌的新发产品都没有跑出任何可盈利样本,这说明不是“谁做得更好”而是“这个类目本身就很难赚到钱”。
证据很直接: 市场里能稳定赚钱的代表几乎都来自老牌NOONCRAZY,三款盈利ASIN分别是B0DRVS88XJ、B0DZWV516J、B0F9W6464S,月收入大致在6.58万到128.5万之间,但它们的利润率只有10.04%~13.26%,刚刚过线,并不宽松;其中B0DRVS88XJ有802个评论,B0DZWV516J和B0F9W6464S也都有800个评论,明显更像强势老品牌盘子,不是小商家模板。反过来看,真正的新品牌Yesongreat的B0H1WX5FP3只有6条评论,利润率-10.78%,完全跑不通;CampPole虽然月流水可做到114.1万,但B0FQNQCBXD利润率只有7.84%,B0H3F7Q5N9直接没销售,说明新品牌就算砸资源,也很难把这个类目做成健康生意。产品侧也验证了这一点:失败原因反复出现的是“缺乏独特性”“市场太小或竞争极端”“利润太薄”,而不是单纯执行问题。市场收入样本总计约6.70万美金,但这更多被少数老牌吃掉,且没有看到新品牌形成有效突破;结合新品成功率为0%、老牌成功样本集中度高,判断这是一个高竞争、低容错、接近价格战的类目,并非适合新进入者的市场。
最终建议:不要进入。 大品牌要想硬进,至少得按NOONCRAZY级别准备成熟产品线和长期品牌投入,还要能接受10%上下的薄利;小商家没有合法的“低评论高成功”案例可抄,若想硬做,必须靠明显创新和更高预算,但从现有数据看,这个市场并不值得。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经处在明显的高风险价格战区。 近一年新品进入 31 个、覆盖 17 个新品牌,但新品牌新品盈利率是 0%,整体新品盈利率也是 0%,说明新进入者几乎没有跑通的;同时最近几个月新增仍在继续,但利润没有同步改善,市场不是在变好,而是在持续内卷。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |