
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入。 新品牌新产品成功率只有14.29%,失败率高达85.71%,而且最近新增产品几乎都在亏,说明这里不是机会市场,而是明显的高竞争、同质化赛道。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很直接:这个市场不适合进入。 新品牌新上架产品里,只有14.29%是盈利的,85.71%不赚钱;按你给的标准,这已经接近高风险区,而且样本里新品牌几乎全军覆没,说明不是靠普通打法就能赢的市场。
预算上,你的500000 CNY看起来“够进场”,但不够证明长期能赢。 目前抓到的盈利样本里,EasySMX 的 B0G4B89MHG 售价约39.99美元,月销100、月收入约399,900,利润率39.95%,是唯一能当标杆的强样本;它的成功来自明显差异化:Switch 2 即时唤醒、霍尔摇杆、背键、机械按键、浅蓝配色和可更换面板。反过来,GAMINJA 的 B0GF1MYX8W、B0GF21P74F、B0GF1TL8DD 以及 ZAPETEKS 的 B0H71G8TLR、B0HD5ZYWK9 都是新品牌失败样本,价格大多在16.07美元到27.44美元,最新评论只有11到13条,销量和收入都没有跑出来;其中 ZAPETEKS 的新产品全部失败,GAMINJA 也是3个新产品全失败,说明低价跟风款已经陷入明显内卷。市场里总体盈利产品占比只有10%,而且活跃产品标准要求2-3个月卖到100单,这个门槛下当前能站住的很少。
给你的短结论:不要进。 如果是大品牌,唯一值得抄的是 EasySMX B0G4B89MHG 这种“功能差异化+外观差异化”的路线,但这类打法需要额外的研发和品牌投入,不只是500000 CNY能轻松覆盖;如果是小商家,这个市场没有看到足够可靠的真正小商家成功案例,反而更像价格战和淘汰赛,不建议下注。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是适合进入的市场,结论很明确:高风险,不建议推进。 新品牌进入只有3个,表面上没有达到“30~100+新品牌”的全面超饱和线,但新品牌新品成功率只有14.29%,而且绝大多数新品都失败了;更关键的是,市场里成功案例几乎被 EasySMX 这种带资源的新品牌拿走,小品牌没有稳定可复制的胜利路径。
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,属于高风险、接近价格战的市场,不适合新品牌和小商家。 目前新产品里只有1个盈利、6个不盈利,成功率仅14.29%;更关键的是,新品牌的新产品盈利率只有14.29%,而不盈利率高达85.71%,说明新进入者大多在亏损。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0G4B89MHG | EasySMX | 2025-08-13 | Yes | $39.99 | 100pcs | $3999.0 | 39.95% | $1597.61 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0G4B89MHG | EasySMX | 2025-08-13 | Yes | $39.99 | 100pcs | $3999.0 | 39.95% | $1597.61 |
这不是一个适合进入的市场:新品牌成功率只有14.29%,但失败率高达85.71%,而且成功只出现在1个产品上;更关键的是,市场里旧品牌仍在压制新进入者,整体更像高竞争的存量市场而不是可轻松切入的新机会。 对大品牌来说,只有在愿意投入较高研发、认证和品牌成本时才“勉强可做”;对小企业来说,合法成功案例极少,且当前数据不足以支持把它当成一个安全赛道。
证据很直接。 目前只有1个盈利新产品 B0G4B89MHG(EasySMX),售价39.99美元,毛利率40.0%,月收入3999美元,月销量100,前3个月平均66台;但它并不是低成本自然卖爆,而是靠“基于旧型号 + 功能差异化 + 外观差异化”跑出来的,早期投入高达4937.68美元,其中广告就占1109.99美元。相比之下,其他新品牌产品几乎全军覆没:GAMINJA 3个新产品全亏,ZAPETEKS 2个新产品全亏,EasySMX 自己也有1个亏损款 B0GX5N74BS。更重要的是,旧品牌 Nyko 只有1个样本且0盈利,说明这个类目连老玩家也难持续赚钱,竞争和同质化都很重。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌成功率只有14.29%,失败率高达85.71%,而且最近的新增基本都在亏损,竞争正在变得更硬。 目前没有出现你要求的“30~100+新品牌涌入”的明显超饱和信号,但从结果看,市场已经进入高压竞争区,继续做新产品胜算很低。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |