
结论很直接:这个市场可以做,但不适合“普通低预算”硬冲,更不适合靠单点创新试错。 目前没有出现30+新品牌涌入的过饱和警报,利润也不是清一色低于10%的价格战泥潭;但真正能赚钱的样本极少,且胜出路径非常明确:要么像 MENEEA 这样依托旧链接做30合1大礼包、要么像 KOVA 这样用17合1组合和低价切入。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
这不是一个适合新手或中小卖家进入的市场;你的50万人民币预算能覆盖单个ASIN的前期启动,但远远不够支撑长期品牌战,而且当前能看到的盈利样本更像是大牌/老牌带着旧链接升级打法,不是典型小卖家机会。
从数据看,市场里可识别的盈利率只有40%,但新品盈利率是100%,这并不代表安全,反而说明目前公开可见的成功样本太少、样本池太窄;更关键的是,已看到的成功产品都依赖“基于旧ASIN + 功能组合差异化 + 低价”这条路线。MENEEA 的 B0FW4R6Q7H 以 56.99 美元卖到每月约2.85万人民币收入、56条评价;KOVA 的 B0FXF9MDMK 以 44.99 美元做到每月约2.25万人民币收入、32条评价,利润率分别约31.85%和22.6%。这说明能赚钱的不是单品创新,而是用成熟旧链接承接流量、再用大礼包式组合压低单价。但你要注意,工具里没有给出明确的新品预算中位数/最小值,说明这个市场的预算模型不稳定,进入门槛不是“便宜试错”而是“持续堆资源”。
对小卖家来说,真正能参考的只有 KOVA(新品牌)和 MENEEA(老品牌)这两个样本;但 MENEEA 作为老品牌,不应当当作小卖家标杆。KOVA 是新品牌且其新发布产品盈利率100%,看起来漂亮,但它只是一单成功样本,且产品是 17合1 捆绑套装,依旧是明显的组合型、低价型打法,不是轻预算、低风险的普通新品逻辑。市场共通的胜出要素非常明确:黑色通用配色、30合1/17合1大套装、收纳保护充电操控一次打包、面向Switch 2新机用户和马里奥赛车/便携场景;这意味着若没有更强组合、更低价格或旧ASIN承接能力,小品牌很难站稳。结论很直接:不建议进入;大品牌尚且需要重投入和旧链接资源,小品牌若要硬进,几乎要走激进低价+组合捆绑的掠夺式打法,风险很高。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入。原因不是单一产品好不好卖,而是已经出现“老品牌占位、少量新品牌试水、但对新玩家并不友好”的结构,尤其小商家不具备稳定复制高利润的条件。
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显走向价格战并且有过热迹象。 目前样本里只有2个新品品牌,表面上没有出现30个以上新品牌那种典型“彻底过饱和”,但新产品利润并不高,且成功几乎被少数品牌和少数ASIN吃掉,说明想靠普通打法进入,回报不稳。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0FW4R6Q7H | MENEEA | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $56.99 | 50pcs | $2849.5 | 31.85% | $907.57 |
![]() | B0FXF9MDMK | KOVA | 2025-10-23 | Yes | $44.99 | 50pcs | $2249.5 | 22.6% | $508.39 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FW4R6Q7H | MENEEA | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $56.99 | 50pcs | $2849.5 | 31.85% | $907.57 |
![]() | B0FXF9MDMK | KOVA | 2025-10-23 | Yes | $44.99 | 50pcs | $2249.5 | 22.6% | $508.39 |
这个市场目前可进入,但并不宽松:新品牌已经能做出盈利样本,不过成功几乎只集中在少数新品,且当前可见样本里新发布产品盈利率是100%,但样本太小,不能说明市场轻松。 更关键的是,这个品类并没有出现你要避开的那种大规模新品牌涌入信号;目前只看到KOVA这类新品牌与MENEEA这类老品牌各有1个盈利新品,暂时不是30~100+新品牌那种明确过热的局面。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
这个市场可以直接判定为可进,但不是“轻松市场”——它更像是一个高门槛、靠产品力和执行力取胜的小盘机会。 目前只看到2个新品牌、2个新品,完全没有达到30~100+新品牌的超饱和警戒线,也没有出现普遍低于10%的利润率;相反,当前新品利润率落在22.6%和31.9%,说明不是价格战泥潭。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |