
结论很直接:这个市场不适合现在进入。 当前只有 1 个新品牌 Ncanoi 跑出明确盈利样本,表面成功率 50%,但样本只有 2 个新上架产品,统计意义太弱;同时市场入场难度高,单个新 ASIN 需要覆盖私模、研发、认证和前期投放,50万 CNY 只能勉强做一个单品试水,撑不起长期品牌战。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这类市场现在可以进,但只适合“单品试水型”进入,不适合重仓扩张。 你的预算 50万 CNY 足够覆盖目前看到的高利润单品首批启动成本,但市场样本里只有 1 个明确盈利新产品、1 个尚无法判断的新品,说明机会是存在的,但证据非常少,不能当成成熟红海去重投。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场暂时不适合入场;当前看到的是“单点盈利,但不是可复制的低风险机会”。 现有样本里唯一能清晰验证的成功案来自新品牌 Ncanoi 的 ASIN B0GS2H3MZP,虽然利润率高达 43.9%,但它依赖的是较强功能差异和新平台红利,而不是宽松竞争环境;同时目前没有足够样本证明这是一个对新品牌友好的市场,所以我不会把它判成高胜率市场。
这个市场不适合进入。核心原因不是单个产品能不能赚,而是当前样本里新品牌只有1个、可识别的新上架产品只有2个,其中1个盈利、1个信息不足,虽然表面上看盈利率50%,但样本太小,不能代表市场健康;同时入场门槛明确偏高,单个新ASIN的投资难度被标为高,原因是要覆盖私模、研发、认证和上架前期投入,用户50万人民币预算只够做单个SKU的前期启动,不足以支撑长期品牌战。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0GS2H3MZP | Ncanoi | 2026-03-11 | Yes | $59.99 | 100pcs | $5999.0 | 43.89% | $2632.97 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GS2H3MZP | Ncanoi | 2026-03-11 | Yes | $59.99 | 100pcs | $5999.0 | 43.89% | $2632.97 |
不建议进入,这个市场目前不适合新卖家。 现有数据只覆盖 1 个可判定样本,但它已经显示出“靠旧款思路+功能差异化”才能跑通,且核心胜出者是新品牌 Ncanoi 的单品 B0GS2H3MZP,说明门槛不低、不是轻松切入型市场。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
这不是一个该进场的市场。 近期开出来的真正新品牌几乎只有 Ncanoi,当前只看到 1 个新品牌成功案例,成功率表面是 100%,但样本太小、而且还有 1 个新产品处于“太早无法判断”的状态,不能当作稳定信号;更关键的是,市场里看不到足够多的新品牌成功扩散,说明目前不是“容易赚钱”的开放市场。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |