
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入。 新品牌只有 2 个,真正确认盈利的新产品只有 2 个,成功率只有 14.29%,而且最近一批新上架里失败明显多于成功,市场已经进入高压竞争区。你有 500000 CNY,预算够做单个 ASIN 的前期启动,但不够改变这个类目里“老品牌锁利润、新品牌难复制”的现实。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,预算虽然够,但市场本身已经接近价格战区,新品牌成功率偏低。 你的50万CNY足以覆盖单个ASIN的前期启动成本,但并不能改变这个类目里“新品牌进入后大概率被老品牌压制”的现实。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入。 结论很明确:新品牌已经出现,近期开新款里只有少数能赚钱,且最新一批新上架里盈利率只有14.29%,再加上2026年连续出现多款亏损新品,说明这里已经进入明显的竞争挤压区。
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:新品成功率只有14.29%,而且新品牌里真正跑通的只有 Tokluck 的 1 个 ASIN,失败的却有 PURBHE 的 1 个新货和多个老品牌新品。 价格上也不是轻松区:市场里多数产品利润率集中在20%~30%,但新产品里只有 2 个明确盈利,且低于10%的弱利润/亏损产品已经在出现,说明这里更像是靠差异化和品牌力硬拼,不是适合普通小卖家的自然增长市场。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0F2MXRRN5 | FASTSNAIL | 2025-03-27 | Yes | $26.18 | 700pcs | $18326.0 | 32.99% | $6045.75 |
![]() | B07KYHBVYH | FASTSNAIL | 2018-11-29 | Yes | $15.43 | 1000pcs | $15430.0 | 24.15% | $3726.35 |
![]() | B0F6C6MN17 | FYOUNG | 2025-04-25 | Yes | $17.46 | 800pcs | $13968.0 | 26.11% | $3647.05 |
![]() | B0F43VT6LM | Rysker | 2025-05-03 | Yes | $10.41 | 500pcs | $5205.0 | 10.07% | $524.15 |
![]() | B0F42VHCXZ | Klipdasse | 2025-05-10 | Yes | $16.72 | 100pcs | $1672.0 | 27.74% | $463.82 |
![]() | B0F2DP8SVR | Klipdasse | 2025-05-15 | Yes | $16.72 | 100pcs | $1672.0 | 27.62% | $461.81 |
![]() | B0FK4LBZXF | FASTSNAIL | 2025-08-01 | Yes | $25.32 | 50pcs | $1266.0 | 33.97% | $430.07 |
![]() | B0FM3ZMG4J | Rysker | 2025-08-12 | Yes | $16.81 | 100pcs | $1681.0 | 21.87% | $367.64 |
![]() | B0F1925NKV | Rysker | 2025-03-12 | Yes | $15.26 | 100pcs | $1526.0 | 21.99% | $335.57 |
![]() | B0F8J135MM | AceGamer | 2025-05-12 | Yes | $19.36 | 50pcs | $968.0 | 25.29% | $244.81 |
![]() | B0F2DRVSLX | Klipdasse | 2025-05-10 | Yes | $16.69 | 50pcs | $834.5 | 27.59% | $230.24 |
![]() | B0F42DL6WQ | NinABXY | 2025-06-03 | Yes | $22.1 | 50pcs | $1105.0 | 20.53% | $226.86 |
![]() | B08CZ8ZKFR | FASTSNAIL | 2020-07-15 | Yes | $16.66 | 50pcs | $833.0 | 26.2% | $218.25 |
![]() | B08CZCJSYG | FASTSNAIL | 2020-07-15 | Yes | $16.5 | 50pcs | $825.0 | 25.98% | $214.34 |
![]() | B0CLNPLH5B | FASTSNAIL | 2018-11-29 | Yes | $16.4 | 50pcs | $820.0 | 25.81% | $211.65 |
![]() | B08CZ8XDKF | FASTSNAIL | 2020-07-15 | Yes | $16.48 | 50pcs | $824.0 | 25.32% | $208.64 |
![]() | B0BX2689JS | Klipdasse | 2023-02-28 | Yes | $15.7 | 50pcs | $785.0 | 26.16% | $205.36 |
![]() | B0G7GQX6BZ | Tokluck | 2025-12-16 | Yes | $16.47 | 50pcs | $823.5 | 20.76% | $170.96 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FM3ZMG4J | Rysker | 2025-08-12 | Yes | $16.81 | 100pcs | $1681.0 | 21.87% | $367.64 |
![]() | B0G7GQX6BZ | Tokluck | 2025-12-16 | Yes | $16.47 | 50pcs | $823.5 | 20.76% | $170.96 |
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:老品牌已经主导利润,新品牌几乎没有真正的胜出窗口,整体是高竞争、低容错的市场。 新品成功率只有18.18%,而老品牌新品成功率只有12.5%,失败远高于成功;更关键的是,市场里真正能把新品做成盈利的,几乎都集中在 FASTSNAIL、Klipdasse、Rysker 这类已在位品牌,新品牌只有 Tokluck 1 个盈利样本,PURBHE 直接失败,说明对新人极不友好。
证据很直接:FASTSNAIL 这种老品牌已经有 7 个盈利产品、总月收入约 4,084,600 美元,核心爆款 B0F2MXRRN5 月收入约 1,832,600 美元,B07KYHBVYH 约 1,543,000 美元,B0FK4LBZXF 约 126,600 美元;而新品牌 Tokluck 只有 B0G7GQX6BZ 这一款盈利,月收入约 82,350 美元,利润率 20.76%,但同品牌另一款 B0H7XQV4KG 已失活,PURBHE 的 B0H4Z62LYS 也失败。 这说明新人不是没机会,而是必须靠非常明确的差异化和强投放才能活下来;同时,成功产品几乎都不是“纯新概念”,而是基于旧款做功能/外观升级,比如磁吸、RGB、双向对位、多代兼容、收纳整合。按你的预算 500,000 CNY,看起来够覆盖单个 ASIN 的前期投入,但在这个市场里,真正能跑出来的成功案例都带着品牌力和持续营销,不是一次性预算能稳定复制的。
小商家也不算好进:真正能算正常成功的只有 Tokluck 的 B0G7GQX6BZ,38 条评价、月销 50、利润率 20.76%;其他“新品牌”样本要么失败,要么数据不足,而且没有看到需要靠 200-300 评价/年的那种明显假评型成功,反而是老品牌靠长期积累和品牌优势吃掉利润。 市场不呈现增长型机会,反而更像被少数老品牌锁住的成熟竞争市场;如果你要做,必须走重差异化、高投入路线,但即便如此也只是“勉强可能”,不是高胜率机会。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显走向高压竞争。 过去一年新品牌成功率只有14.29%,而2026年的新进入几乎都在失败:同类新品牌里,3个可识别的新发布里有2个不赚钱,失败率66.67%;从时间上看,2025年还能看到2个盈利新产品,但2026年只剩1个盈利、8个不盈利,说明竞争正在加速恶化,而不是变得更容易。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |