
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已经进入红海价格战,而且新品牌几乎没有可复制的成功路径。 目前样本里新品牌共有12个、近一年新发布产品39个,但真正能跑出“有ACTIVE销量且利润够看”的新发布产品只有2个,成功率只有5.13%;同时新发布产品里94.74%都不赚钱,利润区间还落在-26.19%到7.76%,这不是正常竞争,而是明显的低利润内卷市场。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不建议进入,这个市场已经明显被挤爆了,而且价格战很重。 用户预算 50万 CNY 表面上足够覆盖单个ASIN前期投放,但从样本看,真正能跑出利润的门槛并不友好:新品牌里 Camelmother 9个新品全亏,Tenceur 3个产品全亏,Crtiin 2个产品全亏,说明新进入者基本没有站稳;同时市场里高利润样本集中在老品牌 BEYGORM,上榜盈利新品里只有它的 B0FY5VTK7R 能做到 17.21% 利润率,且月销约1000、月收入约139.9万,而它的其他同类款利润只有 13.94% 和 14.48%,说明行业已经进入“靠老牌资源和持续投放才能赢”的阶段。**
证据上,用户预算对单个ASIN而言并不算低,但只能覆盖前几个月的采购、头程、FBA和基础营销,不能覆盖研发、品牌和认证等长期成本;而市场里低价同质化非常严重,像 Camelmother 的 B0H4FXKN4B 利润率是 -17.26%,B0GR999WK5 是 -22.45%,Tenceur 的 B0G92VY5Z4 也只有 -16.77% 级别,Crtiin 的 B0H1LM5D8G 甚至是 -0.83%。这已经不是“少量优化就能改善”的市场,而是大多数产品利润低于 10% 或直接亏损的价格战区域。更关键的是,新品牌成功样本几乎没有,按你给的标准看,市场对小品牌非常不友好;如果要硬进,只能学 BEYGORM 这种老品牌做法,但它本身就是大资源玩家,不能当小商家模板。**
短结论:不要进。 如果硬要参考,大品牌只能跟 BEYGORM 的 B0FY5VTK7R;小商家没有可信的成功样本可抄,Camelmother、Tenceur、Crtiin 都不该作为进入案例。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入:新品利润率普遍偏低,且新品牌几乎全军覆没,已经是明显的价格战区。 用户预算50万CNY看起来足够覆盖单个ASIN的前期投入,但这不是问题,问题是市场本身成功率太低,强行进去大概率烧钱。
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:新品牌成功率极低,且已经出现明显价格战和饱和迹象。 新品里可确认利润的只有2/39,盈利率仅5.13%;按更严格口径看,整体可识别利润产品只有4.03%,而新上架产品里亏损占绝对多数,说明现在进场大概率先烧钱而不是赚钱。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0FY5VTK7R | BEYGORM | 2025-10-29 | Yes | $13.99 | 1000pcs | $13990.0 | 17.21% | $2407.68 |
![]() | B0FV2WF8D7 | PrintUSA | 2025-10-10 | Yes | $10.64 | 400pcs | $4256.0 | 10.31% | $438.8 |
![]() | B0D6YSTDPS | BEYGORM | 2024-06-13 | Yes | $12.99 | 200pcs | $2598.0 | 13.94% | $362.17 |
![]() | B0DFLQLJ9T | BEYGORM | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $12.99 | 100pcs | $1299.0 | 14.48% | $188.1 |
![]() | B0DFLWTFV2 | BEYGORM | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $12.99 | 100pcs | $1299.0 | 14.42% | $187.32 |
![]() | B09ZQHJXBN | MaxGear | 2022-08-14 | Yes | $11.95 | 100pcs | $1195.0 | 10.69% | $127.75 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FY5VTK7R | BEYGORM | 2025-10-29 | Yes | $13.99 | 1000pcs | $13990.0 | 17.21% | $2407.68 |
![]() | B0FV2WF8D7 | PrintUSA | 2025-10-10 | Yes | $10.64 | 400pcs | $4256.0 | 10.31% | $438.8 |
这个市场不值得进入:新产品成功率只有5.13%,整体可盈利产品仅4.03%,而新品牌里可盈利的样本几乎为零,说明这里已经是强竞争、低回报的红海。 现有胜出者主要来自老品牌和成熟玩家,真正能证明新品牌可复制成功的案例极少;以当前数据看,不管大品牌还是小商家,贸然进场都很难打赢。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场现在不值得进入,已经接近价格战和过度拥挤。 近一年新进入品牌里,真正赚钱的只有 PrintUSA 这 1 个案例,成功率约 3.23%;而新发布产品整体盈利率只有 5.13%,市场里 96.77% 的新品牌新产品都没跑通,属于高风险盘子,不适合现在再冲。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025/9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026/6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |