
这个市场不值得进入:它不是“还有利润”的市场,而是利润被头部老品牌吃掉、只剩高投入换生存的市场。用户50万人民币的预算,能勉强覆盖单个ASIN的早期启动,但对想真正打赢这类市场来说,仍然不够;小品牌没有现实成功样本,大品牌也必须重投并做明显差异化。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很直接:这个市场不值得进入,用户预算可以覆盖单个ASIN的早期启动,但市场已经明显偏拥挤,而且新品牌并没有形成足够多的成功样本。 以当前数据看,入场不是“能不能买得起”的问题,而是“买得起也很难赚到钱”的问题。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进,已经接近价格战环境。 证据很明确:整体可识别利润产品占比 80.77%,但新品里只有 75.00% 落在 30%~40% 利润带,几乎没有 40%+ 的空间;同时 2026 年 2~6 月连续出现 5 个新品亏损 ASIN,说明新进入者在加速被挤压,尤其是 Anker 的新款 B0GL31BJ7C 已经亏损,连大牌新推都不稳。
这个市场不适合进入,尤其不是低风险市场。 价格带已经被压到中低利润区,几乎没有低于10%的商品,但新产品也几乎全部集中在30%~40%利润区,说明真正能卖的只有少数强势品牌和少量新入场者;更关键的是,近一年新上架里没有看到新品牌成功,成功者几乎全是老品牌或大品牌,后面跟进要么要重投,要么直接撞上失败样本。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0CZ9M6X8Q | Anker | 2024-03-28 | Yes | $28.49 | 10000pcs | $284900.0 | 36.53% | $104073.97 |
![]() | B0BL7P8K16 | VRURC | 2023-01-10 | Yes | $27.55 | 10000pcs | $275500.0 | 34.61% | $95350.55 |
B0FX7T4H7D | INIU | 2025-10-22 | Yes | $27.2 | 10000pcs | $272000.0 | 33.35% | $90712.0 | |
B0D5CLSMFB | Anker | 2024-07-17 | Yes | $25.24 | 10000pcs | $252400.0 | 35.66% | $90005.84 | |
![]() | B0CZ9LH53B | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $41.45 | 5000pcs | $207250.0 | 38.9% | $80620.25 |
![]() | B0FW34MF6F | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.44 | 9000pcs | $210960.0 | 37.37% | $78835.76 |
![]() | B0CSW947RH | podoru | 2024-01-20 | Yes | $21.38 | 10000pcs | $213800.0 | 35.38% | $75642.44 |
![]() | B0DFLNL3XM | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.35 | 9000pcs | $210150.0 | 34.85% | $73237.28 |
![]() | B0CF26S341 | VRURC | 2023-08-18 | Yes | $27.35 | 7000pcs | $191450.0 | 38.08% | $72904.17 |
![]() | B0FB2SDTB9 | TRKOY | 2025-05-28 | Yes | $20.6 | 10000pcs | $206000.0 | 34.0% | $70040.01 |
![]() | B0D6RGPJZL | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.05 | 9000pcs | $216450.0 | 32.08% | $69437.16 |
B0BMW2985V | charmast | 2022-11-18 | Yes | $23.96 | 9000pcs | $215640.0 | 32.04% | $69091.06 | |
![]() | B0CZ9JLRC6 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $41.48 | 4000pcs | $165920.0 | 38.79% | $64360.37 |
B0DFLGW8MF | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.44 | 7000pcs | $164080.0 | 34.92% | $57296.74 | |
![]() | B0BL7PN2ZJ | VRURC | 2023-01-10 | Yes | $28.88 | 5000pcs | $144400.0 | 35.54% | $51319.76 |
![]() | B0CH829X5R | iWALK | 2023-09-04 | Yes | $19.99 | 8000pcs | $159920.0 | 30.42% | $48647.67 |
![]() | B0D6RDPT9M | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.11 | 6000pcs | $144660.0 | 32.15% | $46508.19 |
![]() | B0H2YM86Z9 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.98 | 5000pcs | $124900.0 | 32.34% | $40392.67 |
![]() | B0FW45F3ZJ | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.42 | 4000pcs | $93680.0 | 37.35% | $34989.48 |
![]() | B0CZ9KNT83 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $28.93 | 3000pcs | $86790.0 | 36.76% | $31904.01 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
B0FX7T4H7D | INIU | 2025-10-22 | Yes | $27.2 | 10000pcs | $272000.0 | 33.35% | $90712.0 | |
![]() | B0FW34MF6F | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.44 | 9000pcs | $210960.0 | 37.37% | $78835.76 |
![]() | B0H2YM86Z9 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.98 | 5000pcs | $124900.0 | 32.34% | $40392.67 |
![]() | B0FW45F3ZJ | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.42 | 4000pcs | $93680.0 | 37.35% | $34989.48 |
![]() | B0G48N48JX | citicr | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $28.93 | 3000pcs | $86790.0 | 35.72% | $31001.39 |
![]() | B0H2YKXK1J | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.98 | 3000pcs | $74940.0 | 32.64% | $24460.42 |
![]() | B0G48NPSZ3 | citicr | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $28.86 | 2000pcs | $57720.0 | 35.67% | $20588.73 |
![]() | B0G5YW13GT | podoru | 2025-12-09 | Yes | $23.4 | 2000pcs | $46800.0 | 36.87% | $17255.17 |
![]() | B0H2YVZY2S | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.98 | 2000pcs | $49960.0 | 32.52% | $16247.0 |
![]() | B0H45KLDGD | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.95 | 2000pcs | $49900.0 | 32.5% | $16217.5 |
![]() | B0H2YJR9ZZ | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.94 | 2000pcs | $49880.0 | 32.49% | $16206.02 |
![]() | B0H2YZTKX8 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $24.97 | 2000pcs | $49940.0 | 32.15% | $16055.71 |
B0G194Q6LB | INIU | 2025-11-07 | Yes | $32.83 | 500pcs | $16415.0 | 38.39% | $6301.72 | |
![]() | B0G19BYRW8 | INIU | 2025-11-07 | Yes | $32.44 | 500pcs | $16220.0 | 38.22% | $6199.29 |
![]() | B0FWK5TQYF | podoru | 2025-10-16 | Yes | $23.02 | 500pcs | $11510.0 | 36.62% | $4214.97 |
![]() | B0FPF6NZLH | podoru | 2025-09-02 | Yes | $23.99 | 500pcs | $11995.0 | 34.48% | $4135.88 |
![]() | B0GD6GXYS5 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.46 | 300pcs | $8238.0 | 33.34% | $2746.55 |
![]() | B0FMDZWFJ1 | podoru | 2025-08-14 | Yes | $23.99 | 200pcs | $4798.0 | 37.24% | $1786.78 |
这个市场不值得进入:它已经高度成熟,且对新品牌几乎不开放。 核心信号很清楚:利润产品占比虽高,但真正能跑出来的几乎全是老品牌,成功集中在少数强势玩家手里,新人想靠正常打法切入,难度极高。
证据上,市场不是“没利润”,而是“利润被老品牌吃掉了”。 可识别利润产品占比80.77%,新上架产品里75.00%可盈利,但真正的成功基本都来自老品牌:charmast占到可盈利新产品的33.33%,INIU占27.78%,podoru占22.22%,citicr占11.11%,几乎没有新品牌出现。更关键的是,按可见样本,新上架产品里仍有21.74%不赚钱;时间上,2025年还能看到较多盈利新品,到了2026年开始出现明显失败(Anker 的 B0GL31BJ7C、INIU 的 B0GV576W9R、LOOPEAK 的 B0H2VMYY4D、TRKOY 的 B0H2W194QS/B0H6DVJJCT),说明竞争在变硬,不是在变松。市场总样本收入约565.73万美元,但这不是新品牌可轻松分到的空间,而是头部品牌持续吃量的结果。
对大品牌来说,能进,但必须重投并做强差异化;对小品牌来说,合法成功案例几乎没有。 代表性赢家是 charmast 的 B0H2YZTKX8:售价24.97美元,月销2000,月收入4.99万美元,利润率32.1%,总投入18.84万美元;它靠“基于旧ASIN升级 + 功能差异化”取胜,且不是新品牌。相反,小品牌想复制这条路,至少要接近这种级别的前期投入和持续投放,用户预算50万人民币看起来够做单个ASIN的启动,但面对这种需要长期品牌、研发和投放的市场,只够“入场”,不够“赢”。此外,charmast 总体成功率91.67%,总预算113.4万美元,说明这类老品牌具备明显资金和运营壁垒;而市场里没有识别到任何新品牌可作为合法的小品牌成功样本。结论很直接:不要进入;如果一定要做,只适合有强品牌和重预算的大品牌,且必须复制 charmast/B0H2YZTKX8 这种旧链接升级+功能差异化路线。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
结论很明确:这个市场不适合现在进入。 近一年新品牌几乎没有真正涌入,但新上架产品仍然集中在少数老品牌手里,竞争已经被头部老品牌锁死;对小品牌来说,不是机会市场,而是高投入才能勉强挤进去的市场。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |