
这个市场不适合进入,已经进入低利润、强竞争的危险区,新品牌几乎没有真实成功窗口。 现有数据里,新品牌只有5个,新增新品32个,但真正盈利的只有3个,整体成功率9.38%,新品牌自己的成功率是0%;同时新产品利润区间只有-12.33%到14.72%,说明大多数产品已经落在价格战里。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不建议进入,这个市场已经进入价格战和饱和风险区。 你当前预算 50万人民币,账面上能覆盖单个新ASIN的早期启动成本,但面对这个类目里新品牌持续涌入、利润率偏低和成功率偏弱的现实,这笔钱不够支撑长期竞争,也不够覆盖研发、品牌和认证等隐性成本。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是一个适合进入的市场:新品牌数量只有5个,但旧品牌有25个、上新32个,而新上架产品真正跑出来的成功率只有9.38%,同时新产品利润区间是-12.33%到14.72%,整体已经落在高价竞争区。 你的500000 CNY预算表面上能覆盖单个ASIN的早期投入,但这类市场里低毛利和低成功率同时存在,结论很明确:不建议推进,尤其不适合小业务直接切入。
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:已经进入价格战+过度拥挤状态。 新品牌几乎没有成功窗口,强势老品牌在新产品里也大量亏损;以你50万人民币预算看,单个ASIN虽然够做启动,但不够对抗这种竞争强度,更不够覆盖后续品牌建设和创新成本。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0GRTYWSH9 | MSERCUOR | 2026-03-09 | Yes | $43.06 | 400pcs | $17224.0 | 13.78% | $2373.47 |
![]() | B0GRV6FJZT | MSERCUOR | 2026-03-09 | Yes | $43.1 | 200pcs | $8620.0 | 18.09% | $1559.36 |
![]() | B0FGXTNB5R | iSPECLE | 2025-09-10 | Yes | $34.62 | 200pcs | $6924.0 | 17.44% | $1207.55 |
![]() | B0DLRWRVDH | Flenpptly | 2024-11-02 | Yes | $39.98 | 50pcs | $1999.0 | 25.83% | $516.35 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GRTYWSH9 | MSERCUOR | 2026-03-09 | Yes | $43.06 | 400pcs | $17224.0 | 13.78% | $2373.47 |
![]() | B0GRV6FJZT | MSERCUOR | 2026-03-09 | Yes | $43.1 | 200pcs | $8620.0 | 18.09% | $1559.36 |
![]() | B0FGXTNB5R | iSPECLE | 2025-09-10 | Yes | $34.62 | 200pcs | $6924.0 | 17.44% | $1207.55 |
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌几乎没有真正的成功样本,整体已经进入高竞争、低利润的危险区。 目前可见的新产品成功率只有9.68%,而新品牌内部是0%成功;再看利润分布,低于0%的产品占比明显偏高,说明这里不是“还能靠差异化赚钱”的市场,而是越来越像价格战市场。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:新品牌几乎没有成功窗口,已经进入高风险价格战区。 近一年新增新品牌的新品成功率是0%,新品牌新品失败率100%;整体新品盈利率只有9.68%,而且最近半年几乎清一色是非盈利新增,说明竞争是在加速恶化,不是在变好。
证据非常直接:2025年到2026年新增新品里,盈利的只有3个,非盈利有28个,成功率9.68%,低于你设定的10%高风险线;其中新品牌阵营里,盈利率直接是0%,失败率100%。 具体看样本,Aokeyee 的 B0GR4Y5Z1H 只有30条评论、价格39.99美元,但仍然非盈利,早期投入约5996.77美元;iSPECLE 虽然有单品 B0FGXTNB5R 盈利,但品牌层面16个产品里只有1个盈利,成功率仅6.25%,总投入24101.57美元,说明它不是“轻量级小卖家”能复制的路径。时间趋势也在变差:2026年新增里只有3个盈利、17个非盈利,4月单月就出现9个非盈利新品,市场明显在向更激烈的低利润竞争滑去。这里没有30~100+新品牌爆发式涌入,但已经足够接近饱和危险区,而且盈利率结构更像是“少数老品牌/强品牌在吃剩余机会”,不是给新品牌留空间。
对小卖家来说,基本没有可抄作业的真成功案例;对大品牌来说,也只是勉强能打,但成本高、回报差。 市场总新品盈利率只有9.68%,新品牌盈利为0%,这意味着如果你要进场,不能按普通铺货思路做,必须承担品牌、研发、认证和投放的额外成本,而用户预算50万人民币也只是覆盖单个ASIN的前期起步,不足以支撑长期硬仗。短结论:不要进。 如果一定要做,只能按大品牌打法跟随 iSPECLE、MSERCUOR 这类既有强投放能力的品牌,但这不代表值得进入;对小业务来说,没有真实可复制的低评论成功样本。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |