
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入,尤其不适合小品牌;大品牌如果硬进,也只能靠更强品牌力和更高投入勉强打,但不是好机会。 现在的结构已经很接近价格战:新发布产品里只有27.78%赚钱,72.22%不赚钱;按品牌看,新品牌里仅有3个可识别成功样本,对应新品牌成功率33.33%,而且近期 2026 年新上架里多数都落在“不盈利”一侧,竞争正在加剧,不是一个值得押注的赛道。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不能进入。这个市场对新品牌是高风险、偏价格战环境,且新品牌新发产品成功率只有30.0%,新增不可盈利比例高达60.0%;同时市场里可识别盈利产品仅32.65%,说明赚钱产品并不占多数。 用户预算500,000 CNY远高于单个新产品的参考启动预算2,368 USD(约1.7万CNY),所以“钱够不够”不是问题;问题是市场结构不友好,预算只能覆盖前期上架、发货和基础投放,无法解决后续研发、品牌和认证投入,投入后仍然很难稳定跑赢。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是一个适合进入的市场,整体已经接近/进入饱和,且新品牌成功率偏低,明显不值得小品牌硬冲。证据很直接:当前市场可识别的盈利产品占32.65%,但新发布产品只有26.32%能赚钱;更关键的是,2026年新发布里出现了12个非盈利样本、只有3个盈利样本,新增品牌数量已经明显偏多,竞争正在快速加剧。
这个市场不值得进入:利润结构偏中等,但新品牌成功率很低,且新入场者里已经出现大量“做不起来”的案例,说明竞争强、容错低。 对大品牌来说还有机会,但必须靠品牌力、差异化和更高投入;对小商家来说,除非能做到明显差异化,否则不建议进场。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0FJRTNTHQ | AceGamer | 2024-10-01 | Yes | $24.12 | 2000pcs | $48240.0 | 30.26% | $14597.43 |
![]() | B09772FZTX | MOVONE | 2021-06-15 | Yes | $19.68 | 2000pcs | $39360.0 | 26.68% | $10501.25 |
![]() | B0G4WKTY8F | AceGamer | 2024-10-01 | Yes | $20.33 | 1000pcs | $20330.0 | 26.22% | $5330.53 |
![]() | B084SFJPRB | Nargos | 2020-02-14 | Yes | $19.99 | 300pcs | $5997.0 | 27.56% | $1652.78 |
![]() | B0GYF5GYC6 | CozyNius | 2026-04-01 | Yes | $37.99 | 100pcs | $3799.0 | 30.57% | $1161.36 |
![]() | B07ZVLFVF3 | ASTARRY | 2019-11-01 | Yes | $25.99 | 100pcs | $2599.0 | 33.08% | $859.75 |
![]() | B0G7HDCTLD | AceGamer | 2025-12-01 | Yes | $23.72 | 100pcs | $2372.0 | 32.93% | $781.1 |
B084SFBDF5 | Nargos | 2020-02-14 | Yes | $19.97 | 100pcs | $1997.0 | 32.26% | $644.24 | |
![]() | B0G6JYMNS4 | GMBACK | 2026-01-19 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 31.52% | $393.85 |
![]() | B0F7R3C2RV | GMBACK | 2025-07-07 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 31.47% | $393.22 |
![]() | B0DZBJYT7P | GMBACK | 2025-04-05 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 31.38% | $392.1 |
![]() | B0C4GKXSH2 | GMBACK | 2023-08-30 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 29.62% | $370.11 |
![]() | B0DGZB8B5P | GameSir | 2024-05-01 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 27.56% | $344.37 |
![]() | B0GJ59M924 | Zamia | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $24.88 | 50pcs | $1244.0 | 25.3% | $314.74 |
![]() | B0F26GTKSQ | YUYIU | 2025-03-22 | Yes | $19.83 | 50pcs | $991.5 | 25.53% | $253.13 |
![]() | B0FM7QWRLD | Enstixsm | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $22.99 | 50pcs | $1149.5 | 12.44% | $143.0 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GYF5GYC6 | CozyNius | 2026-04-01 | Yes | $37.99 | 100pcs | $3799.0 | 30.57% | $1161.36 |
![]() | B0G7HDCTLD | AceGamer | 2025-12-01 | Yes | $23.72 | 100pcs | $2372.0 | 32.93% | $781.1 |
![]() | B0G6JYMNS4 | GMBACK | 2026-01-19 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 31.52% | $393.85 |
![]() | B0GJ59M924 | Zamia | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $24.88 | 50pcs | $1244.0 | 25.3% | $314.74 |
![]() | B0FM7QWRLD | Enstixsm | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $22.99 | 50pcs | $1149.5 | 12.44% | $143.0 |
这个市场不值得进入,核心结论是:新品成功率只有27.78%,但新品牌里只有33.33%能活下来,而且真正可复制的小品牌成功样本几乎没有,市场已经明显被老品牌和高功能堆料款卡住了。 更关键的是,近期开出的失败新品远多于成功新品,价格战和功能同质化已经很重;500000 CNY 的预算虽然覆盖单个ASIN起步没问题,但只能支持前几个月的上架、运费和投放,不足以对抗这个市场对品牌力和持续营销的要求。
证据很直接:18个品牌里有5个新品牌,分别是 ag hi、Zamia、Crotrain、Enstixsm、CozyNius;但新品牌样本里只有3个盈利新品、6个亏损新品,成功率33.33%,失败率66.67%。 全市场可识别盈利率是32.65%,新品盈利率只有26.32%;老品牌新品盈利率更差,只有22.22%,说明老牌玩家也在互相内卷,而不是给新人留空间。更重要的是,失败样本集中在 Joso、Crotrain、aghi、GameSir 这些品牌上,说明不是“随便做个新品就能卖”,而是要么做出明显差异,要么直接被淹没。真正能作为小品牌参考的成功案例只有 Enstixsm 的 B0FM7QWRLD 和 CozyNius 的 B0GYF5GYC6,且后者 3799 CNY 的售价对应 3799 USD/月营收、利润率 30.57%,靠的是“灯效外观+功能差异化”,不是低成本铺货;再看 B0GYF5GYC6 只有13条评论、仍然能跑到100台/月,说明它吃的是产品设计和定位,不是刷评。相反,GameSir 的 B0GMQ8Z39Y、aghi 的 B0H28KPKSZ/B0H289569P、Crotrain 的 B0GJS7HHTT/B0GJS9V971 都是新近上线却不盈利,属于高概率试错失败;其中若出现一年200-300条以上评论的快速起量,新进入者更要按“激进营销/疑似刷评竞争”看待。
如果一定要总结成一句话:大品牌可进,但成本高;小品牌不适合进,这个赛道不是“低预算切入型”,而是“高差异化、持续投放、还要承担失败率”的重投入赛道。 你若非要跟,必须跟的是 CozyNius 的 B0GYF5GYC6 或 Enstixsm 的 B0FM7QWRLD 这种“新品牌也能卖,但靠明显设计差异和功能堆叠”的路线;大品牌则只能参考 GameSir 的 B0DGZB8B5P、AceGamer 的 B0G4WKTY8F、GMBACK 的 B0G6JYMNS4 这类已验证的成熟款式。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌虽然能切进来,但最近明显变难,整体已经接近价格战区。 近一年新发布只有19个,成功率26.32%,表面不差,但最近12个月的新品牌成功率只有30%,失败率却高达60%;到2026年,12个新上架里有12个直接判为不盈利,市场正在转向更激烈的竞争。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |