
这个市场不值得进入,已经进入明显的价格战/高饱和区,小品牌不适合,连大品牌也只能靠更强预算和差异化硬打。 关键证据很直接:近 23 个新上架里只有 4 个达到可盈利标准,整体成功率 17.39%,但真正的“纯新品”成功率只有 4.35%;近端利润区间已经被压到 -8.54% 到 17.01%,多数产品都卡在 10% 以下,说明不是健康竞争而是利润被挤薄了。市场里新品牌只有 2 个,老品牌却有 14 个,且新上架几乎被老品牌占住,属于高度成熟、强势品牌主导的结构。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
这个市场不适合现在进入,尤其不是小商家友好的市场。 现有数据已经显示:利润空间被压到价格战区,老品牌强势,新品牌成功率低,用户的50万人民币预算虽然能覆盖少数新品的前期起步,但不够支撑长期品牌战和持续投放。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:新品牌成功率只有17.39%,但真正的纯新品成功率只有4.35%,失败率高达82.61%,已经接近价格战/饱和区。 现在能跑出来的,几乎都不是低成本小卖家,而是带有明显资源优势的老品牌或需要更强预算的新品牌;你的单ASIN预算500000 CNY虽然远高于当前单品入场门槛,但并不能改变这个市场对品牌力、投放和差异化的高要求。
这个市场不适合进入:新品牌与新上架产品都没有形成可复制的低成本成功路径,反而是老品牌在用更高预算和品牌力守住利润。 关键不是“有没有赚钱产品”,而是赚钱样本几乎都被老品牌和高投入产品拿走,小品牌如果没有明显创新或强营销,基本打不进去。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0CJ2H9J31 | LE TAUCI | 2023-09-14 | Yes | $33.16 | 600pcs | $19896.0 | 10.27% | $2043.32 |
![]() | B0FXQZMKJ7 | LIBODOUR | 2025-10-25 | Yes | $32.08 | 250pcs | $8020.0 | 16.06% | $1288.02 |
![]() | B0F8VJD685 | LE TAUCI | 2025-07-12 | Yes | $37.07 | 200pcs | $7414.0 | 14.64% | $1085.41 |
![]() | B0DNC4CQKK | gorsent | 2024-11-17 | Yes | $27.74 | 200pcs | $5548.0 | 19.41% | $1076.87 |
![]() | B0CJ2J457C | LE TAUCI | 2023-09-14 | Yes | $35.24 | 200pcs | $7048.0 | 12.35% | $870.43 |
![]() | B0F8V7MSNG | LE TAUCI | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $34.93 | 200pcs | $6986.0 | 12.36% | $863.47 |
![]() | B0D21YW41V | LE TAUCI | 2024-04-18 | Yes | $33.54 | 200pcs | $6708.0 | 12.32% | $826.43 |
![]() | B0F9LCXFFW | BOXJINCO | 2025-05-22 | Yes | $24.01 | 300pcs | $7203.0 | 10.49% | $755.6 |
![]() | B0F5X1KRQJ | gorsent | 2025-04-22 | Yes | $31.96 | 100pcs | $3196.0 | 23.5% | $751.06 |
![]() | B0D7JZHQGR | OCS Parts | 2024-06-19 | Yes | $35.6 | 100pcs | $3560.0 | 20.77% | $739.42 |
![]() | B0D21WHF85 | LE TAUCI | 2024-04-18 | Yes | $33.8 | 200pcs | $6760.0 | 10.37% | $701.02 |
![]() | B0DNCL5VQW | gorsent | 2024-11-17 | Yes | $27.77 | 150pcs | $4165.5 | 14.65% | $610.25 |
![]() | B0F8VDJ5SN | LE TAUCI | 2025-07-12 | Yes | $41.66 | 100pcs | $4166.0 | 13.12% | $546.58 |
![]() | B0GJZJ97B2 | PrimZooty | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $39.58 | 50pcs | $1979.0 | 14.45% | $285.97 |
![]() | B0F8TXPPW2 | LE TAUCI | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $37.15 | 50pcs | $1857.5 | 14.73% | $273.61 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FXQZMKJ7 | LIBODOUR | 2025-10-25 | Yes | $32.08 | 250pcs | $8020.0 | 16.06% | $1288.02 |
![]() | B0F8V7MSNG | LE TAUCI | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $34.93 | 200pcs | $6986.0 | 12.36% | $863.47 |
![]() | B0GJZJ97B2 | PrimZooty | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $39.58 | 50pcs | $1979.0 | 14.45% | $285.97 |
![]() | B0F8TXPPW2 | LE TAUCI | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $37.15 | 50pcs | $1857.5 | 14.73% | $273.61 |
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已经接近价格战+高饱和,尤其对小品牌不友好。 近端新产品里可识别的成功率只有17.39%,而真正“新品牌”里只有1个成功、1个失败,样本太小但并不支持乐观判断;更关键的是,新上架产品里82.61%不盈利,旧品牌新上架也有85.71%不盈利,说明连老玩家都在大量踩坑。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不适合进入,已经明显走向过度拥挤和价格战。 近一年新发布里,真正有盈利且销量达标的比例只有17.39%,而最新一批新品牌里更是只有PrimZooty的B0GJZJ97B2成功,Widousy 的 B0GSVNR5KK直接亏损;同时,市场里老品牌主导了大部分新产品,说明新入场者已经很难靠普通新品打进去。
从时间趋势看,2025年后半年到2026年初新产品密集出现,但盈利表现并没有同步变好,反而在2026年3月集中冒出8个亏损新品,形成非常典型的“新品越多、赚钱越难”信号。市场总共只有2个新品牌,却有14个老品牌和23个新发布,说明真正有结果的不是大量新玩家,而是少数老品牌和少数带有明显差异化的大动作;这不是适合小商家自然切入的市场。具体看,LE TAUCI的 B0F8V7MSNG、B0F8TXPPW2 还能做到14.64%和10.27%利润率,但它们的预算分别高达17215.35和18661.11美元,且依赖更强的外观、功能差异;PrimZooty 的 B0GJZJ97B2 也只有14.45%利润率,仍属于靠较重投入、差异化设计和中型预算(1979美元月收入对应的启动成本结构)才能成立的案例。反过来,Widousy 的 B0GSVNR5KK 利润率 -6.54%,2条评价就上场,典型是低验证、低可信度的失败样本,不是小商家的可复制成功案例;市场里超过200-300条评论的老牌强势款已经明显在吃市场,且不少“成功”更像老品牌延伸或高投入营销,而不是纯新品牌自然成长。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |