
这个市场不适合进入,原因很明确:新品成功率只有26.56%,但近一年新品牌已经有12个、而且近端新品发布明显加速,2026年新增产品里失败远多于成功,整体已经是高竞争、偏价格战的市场,不是蓝海。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不适合现在进入。 虽然表面上看还有高毛利新品,但新品成功率只有26.56%,而且新品牌新品亏损率高达50%,已经明显是强竞争市场;更关键的是,新进入品牌数量已超过30个,属于超饱和警告区。你的50万人民币预算可以覆盖入场门槛,但只能算“能开局”,不代表能长期打赢这场价格和投放战。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合现在进入,结论很明确:已经偏向拥挤和价格战,新品牌成功率只有26.56%,而新品牌失败率高达50%,再加上月度新品发布里非盈利产品持续多于盈利产品,说明竞争已经在加剧。 对大品牌来说还能靠资源和品牌势能硬打,但对小品牌来说,这不是一个好市场;如果你要做,必须有明显差异化和足够预算,否则大概率会被低价和投放成本吞掉。
证据很直接:市场里新品牌只有12个、老品牌25个,但近一年新品共64个,2026年新品激增,2月到6月每个月几乎都是“非盈利多于盈利”——2月5个盈利、3个亏损,3月2个盈利、7个亏损,4月4个盈利、2个亏损,5月1个盈利、6个亏损,6月1个盈利、6个亏损。 这不是完全空白市场,而是明显在往拥挤走。整体可盈利产品比例50%,但新发布产品可盈利比例只有26.56%,仍低于你要求的“新入场15%+才算稳妥”的安全感。高利润确实存在,但主要落在少数成功款上:VEYOFLY 的 B0C2FCKJRM 售价 19.22 美元,月销约 900、月收入约 1.73 万美元,利润率 29.86%;CAGVG 的 B0GWQL2NJ1 售价 35.87 美元,月销约 4000、月收入约 14.35 万美元,利润率 29.17%,但它花了约 6655.32 美元;WowCatch 的 B0GR8XLNFL 花了约 5716.84 美元,利润率 24.58%,月销约 800、月收入约 1.54 万美元;Cozlite 的 B0H1CWYVT5 只花约 1648.44 美元就做到 27.33% 利润率,但月销仅 100、月收入约 1665 美元,而且同品牌还有 4 个失败款,说明低预算能进场,但很难稳定做大。另一个危险信号是“伪成功”竞争:很多新款只有 13–189 条评价却快速起量,像 B0GKPZRMNV 189 评仍亏损,B0H1CWYVT5 14 评才刚盈利,B0GCR638LZ 154 评能盈利,这类产品很可能靠强投放或激进打法在抢位,普通小品牌不该照搬这种路子。
你能复制的只有两类:大品牌学 VEYOFLY / CAGVG / Safer / PESTCON 这种“老底子+功能升级+更低噪音/更隐蔽设计”的路径;小品牌只应抄真正活下来的新品牌样本,比如 Cozlite 的 B0H1CWYVT5(16.65 美元,低价、折叠插脚、双模式)、WowCatch 的 B0GR8XLNFL(19.30 美元,双设备+补充卡、升级双UV)、Mysora 的 B0G42H4SW6(30.34 美元,陶瓷桌面罐式、外观差异大)。 但我要直说:以你 50 万人民币预算看,单个 ASIN 的入场资金是够的,问题不在钱够不够,而在这市场已经被老品牌和高投放新品牌挤得很窄;如果你没有能明显区别于现有款的结构、外观或耗材体系,就不要进。
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:已经进入价格战+过度拥挤区。 你只有50万人民币预算,看起来够做单个ASIN的起步,但市场里新产品的有效利润集中在20%~40%,真正掉到10%以下的新品仍然存在,说明低价硬拼会直接把新手打穿;更关键的是,近端新品牌里已经出现了明显的高竞争信号,不能把它当成蓝海。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0BDT4XZR4 | VEYOFLY | 2022-09-09 | Yes | $30.38 | 6000pcs | $182280.0 | 37.66% | $68646.65 |
B0CZ68FHZP | Husaco | 2024-04-26 | Yes | $30.41 | 6000pcs | $182460.0 | 32.91% | $60047.59 | |
![]() | B0GWJ2M17J | CAGVG | 2026-04-25 | Yes | $36.88 | 4000pcs | $147520.0 | 29.75% | $43887.2 |
![]() | B0GWQL2NJ1 | CAGVG | 2026-05-06 | Yes | $35.87 | 4000pcs | $143480.0 | 29.17% | $41853.12 |
B0GNBBV935 | Safer | 2026-02-23 | Yes | $31.17 | 3000pcs | $93510.0 | 31.45% | $29408.9 | |
B0GSVTFS6D | TIENBE | 2026-04-17 | Yes | $23.99 | 3500pcs | $83965.0 | 33.92% | $28480.93 | |
![]() | B0GHRLRN7F | Acoswsi | 2026-02-26 | Yes | $22.66 | 3000pcs | $67980.0 | 32.07% | $21801.19 |
![]() | B0D795SPZD | LFSYS | 2024-06-23 | Yes | $15.67 | 5000pcs | $78350.0 | 26.08% | $20433.68 |
![]() | B0BHKH97P2 | VEYOFLY | 2022-11-10 | Yes | $25.6 | 2000pcs | $51200.0 | 37.67% | $19287.04 |
![]() | B0CZNRSQHG | TIENBE | 2024-05-21 | Yes | $19.42 | 3000pcs | $58260.0 | 28.82% | $16790.54 |
B0CQ8RSTDW | Safer | 2024-01-29 | Yes | $22.38 | 1950pcs | $43641.0 | 29.83% | $13018.12 | |
B0G18RNP4R | LFSYS | 2026-02-26 | Yes | $21.6 | 2000pcs | $43200.0 | 29.14% | $12588.48 | |
![]() | B0CZNQ53H4 | TIENBE | 2024-05-19 | Yes | $9.63 | 10000pcs | $96300.0 | 10.22% | $9841.86 |
B0F2DR1P47 | STEM | 2025-04-22 | Yes | $17.58 | 4000pcs | $70320.0 | 12.08% | $8494.66 | |
![]() | B07H2JGSM6 | KATCHY | 2018-09-14 | Yes | $48.03 | 500pcs | $24015.0 | 34.55% | $8297.19 |
![]() | B0CP4L43TS | STEM | 2024-01-17 | Yes | $28.92 | 2000pcs | $57840.0 | 13.78% | $7970.36 |
![]() | B0FC1ZBNDN | osvdo | 2025-06-28 | Yes | $30.68 | 800pcs | $24544.0 | 30.61% | $7512.92 |
![]() | B07B6RZP4H | KATCHY | 2018-03-06 | Yes | $44.0 | 350pcs | $15400.0 | 33.64% | $5180.56 |
![]() | B0C2FCKJRM | VEYOFLY | 2023-04-14 | Yes | $19.22 | 900pcs | $17298.0 | 29.86% | $5165.19 |
![]() | B0BXRL9V9Q | VEYOFLY | 2023-03-12 | Yes | $25.99 | 500pcs | $12995.0 | 36.53% | $4747.08 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GWJ2M17J | CAGVG | 2026-04-25 | Yes | $36.88 | 4000pcs | $147520.0 | 29.75% | $43887.2 |
![]() | B0GWQL2NJ1 | CAGVG | 2026-05-06 | Yes | $35.87 | 4000pcs | $143480.0 | 29.17% | $41853.12 |
B0GNBBV935 | Safer | 2026-02-23 | Yes | $31.17 | 3000pcs | $93510.0 | 31.45% | $29408.9 | |
B0GSVTFS6D | TIENBE | 2026-04-17 | Yes | $23.99 | 3500pcs | $83965.0 | 33.92% | $28480.93 | |
![]() | B0GHRLRN7F | Acoswsi | 2026-02-26 | Yes | $22.66 | 3000pcs | $67980.0 | 32.07% | $21801.19 |
B0G18RNP4R | LFSYS | 2026-02-26 | Yes | $21.6 | 2000pcs | $43200.0 | 29.14% | $12588.48 | |
![]() | B0GCR638LZ | WowCatch | 2026-02-08 | Yes | $27.09 | 500pcs | $13545.0 | 32.91% | $4457.66 |
![]() | B0GR8XLNFL | WowCatch | 2026-04-20 | Yes | $19.3 | 800pcs | $15440.0 | 24.58% | $3795.16 |
![]() | B0GWDWWNHQ | PESTCON | 2026-04-08 | Yes | $30.57 | 350pcs | $10699.5 | 30.61% | $3275.12 |
![]() | B0GCQTKDPR | WowCatch | 2026-02-08 | Yes | $14.2 | 1000pcs | $14200.0 | 20.96% | $2976.32 |
![]() | B0G42H4SW6 | Mysora | 2025-11-28 | Yes | $30.34 | 200pcs | $6068.0 | 26.63% | $1615.91 |
![]() | B0FKB65CHL | mosalogic | 2025-09-28 | Yes | $19.27 | 200pcs | $3854.0 | 28.08% | $1082.21 |
![]() | B0GFV5XHWS | AOKUSOL | 2026-01-14 | Yes | $32.96 | 100pcs | $3296.0 | 25.07% | $826.31 |
![]() | B0H1CWYVT5 | Cozlite | 2026-06-07 | Yes | $16.65 | 100pcs | $1665.0 | 27.33% | $455.05 |
![]() | B0H4L87B7M | WowCatch | 2026-07-20 | Yes | $19.07 | 100pcs | $1907.0 | 22.62% | $431.37 |
![]() | B0GV43GM6S | Mysora | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $18.07 | 100pcs | $1807.0 | 20.48% | $370.08 |
![]() | B0GQGZ1PH7 | Thcritter | 2026-03-06 | Yes | $22.9 | 50pcs | $1145.0 | 29.63% | $339.27 |
这不是一个适合进入的市场。 数据显示它已经进入明显的价格战/拥挤区:所有可识别利润产品里,整体可盈利率只有50.00%,而新上架产品的可盈利率只有26.56%,也就是新产品失败率高达67.92%;同时,2026年新增新品 43 个里只有 15 个盈利,28 个不盈利,新增品牌虽然只有 12 个,但成功集中在少数品牌,竞争强度已经很高。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场可以直接判定为不值得进入:新品成功率只有26.56%,而且近期开品明显在加速,2026年新品里失败更多,已经进入高竞争、强营销依赖的阶段。 用户预算500000 CNY看起来不低,但对这个类目来说并不构成优势,因为真正跑出来的新品要么靠老品牌背书,要么靠明显更高的推广投入,普通新品牌很难稳定复制。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 38 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |