
这个市场不建议进入,已经明显接近过度拥挤,而且价格竞争很重。 关键不是单个爆款还能不能赚钱,而是大多数新品都在被挤压:新品牌新品盈利率只有33.87%,新发产品整体成功率也只有34.23%,失败率高达60.00%;同时市场里新品牌有27个、老品牌20个,2026年还在持续上新,说明竞争不是在降温,而是在加剧。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
这个市场不建议进入:已出现明显过度拥挤和价格战信号,500,000 CNY 只能勉强覆盖少数入场成本,但不足以支撑长期品牌战。 证据很直接:新品牌新发布产品盈利率只有33.87%,非盈利率高达48.39%;同时旧品牌新发布非盈利率也有55.10%,说明不是“新手没做好”这么简单,而是这个类目本身在挤压利润。再看产品利润层面,市场中可见的新发布高利润区间大约在36.84%~44.75%,表面上还能赚钱,但真正跑出来的是少数靠品牌力、差异化功能或既有老品延伸的强者。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
结论很直接:这个市场不适合进入,属于明显的价格战高风险市场。 新品牌在新发产品里的盈利率只有33.87%,而新品牌新发产品的不盈利率高达48.39%;更关键的是,2026年新发样本里新品牌与老品牌都在密集上新,竞争在变重,不是变轻。
这个市场不适合进入,属于高竞争、明显趋于饱和的价格战市场。 新品盈利率只有34.23%,全市场盈利率41.35%,但大量新品仍然不赚钱;更关键的是,2025年后新品牌持续涌入,到了2026年每月新增新品明显增多,竞争不是在变松,而是在加剧。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DTRW94T7 | Raycon | 2025-01-22 | Yes | $94.62 | 3000pcs | $283860.0 | 46.59% | $132250.38 |
![]() | B0GK9FWDX5 | PSIER | 2026-02-04 | Yes | $39.71 | 7000pcs | $277970.0 | 40.61% | $112883.62 |
![]() | B0FHJ7G4WF | Raycon | 2025-08-04 | Yes | $74.7 | 3000pcs | $224100.0 | 45.59% | $102167.19 |
![]() | B0DWSX6FZJ | PSIER | 2025-06-11 | Yes | $67.21 | 3000pcs | $201630.0 | 44.84% | $90410.9 |
![]() | B09BW29FJS | SHOKZ | 2021-08-31 | Yes | $77.78 | 2000pcs | $155560.0 | 46.68% | $72615.41 |
![]() | B0DBN31S41 | Raycon | 2024-07-30 | Yes | $95.33 | 1000pcs | $95330.0 | 46.72% | $44538.18 |
![]() | B0CSNG6JKT | DEMICEA | 2024-01-18 | Yes | $79.94 | 1000pcs | $79940.0 | 46.18% | $36916.3 |
![]() | B0GY2TK442 | Dnniakm | 2025-01-15 | Yes | $65.65 | 1000pcs | $65650.0 | 44.43% | $29168.3 |
![]() | B0GXVS1GXC | DEMICEA | 2026-04-20 | Yes | $60.16 | 1000pcs | $60160.0 | 44.77% | $26933.64 |
![]() | B0DTRLCM4Q | Raycon | 2025-01-22 | Yes | $95.28 | 500pcs | $47640.0 | 46.65% | $22224.06 |
![]() | B0H41TXMDV | CXK | 2026-06-04 | Yes | $81.26 | 500pcs | $40630.0 | 45.13% | $18336.32 |
![]() | B09BVX8ZXF | SHOKZ | 2021-08-31 | Yes | $77.78 | 500pcs | $38890.0 | 46.74% | $18177.19 |
![]() | B0DTRSX4PM | Raycon | 2025-01-22 | Yes | $95.44 | 400pcs | $38176.0 | 46.6% | $17790.02 |
![]() | B0GVXGS76P | Vulxovt | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $40.48 | 1000pcs | $40480.0 | 40.13% | $16244.63 |
![]() | B0H1H5SM28 | PSIER | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $102.9 | 300pcs | $30870.0 | 43.88% | $13545.76 |
![]() | B0H6BNJ74C | SCPTEA | 2026-06-22 | Yes | $60.05 | 500pcs | $30025.0 | 43.93% | $13189.99 |
![]() | B0DJHTXYH7 | MRYTKY | 2024-10-05 | Yes | $32.99 | 1000pcs | $32990.0 | 37.88% | $12496.62 |
![]() | B0FRG4SJLF | MARLALL | 2025-09-17 | Yes | $69.11 | 400pcs | $27644.0 | 44.84% | $12395.57 |
![]() | B0CS64HR2T | DEMICEA | 2024-01-12 | Yes | $54.88 | 400pcs | $21952.0 | 42.97% | $9432.78 |
![]() | B0GR92VT43 | CXK | 2026-03-15 | Yes | $42.73 | 500pcs | $21365.0 | 41.66% | $8900.66 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GK9FWDX5 | PSIER | 2026-02-04 | Yes | $39.71 | 7000pcs | $277970.0 | 40.61% | $112883.62 |
![]() | B0FHJ7G4WF | Raycon | 2025-08-04 | Yes | $74.7 | 3000pcs | $224100.0 | 45.59% | $102167.19 |
![]() | B0GXVS1GXC | DEMICEA | 2026-04-20 | Yes | $60.16 | 1000pcs | $60160.0 | 44.77% | $26933.64 |
![]() | B0H41TXMDV | CXK | 2026-06-04 | Yes | $81.26 | 500pcs | $40630.0 | 45.13% | $18336.32 |
![]() | B0GVXGS76P | Vulxovt | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $40.48 | 1000pcs | $40480.0 | 40.13% | $16244.63 |
![]() | B0H1H5SM28 | PSIER | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $102.9 | 300pcs | $30870.0 | 43.88% | $13545.76 |
![]() | B0H6BNJ74C | SCPTEA | 2026-06-22 | Yes | $60.05 | 500pcs | $30025.0 | 43.93% | $13189.99 |
![]() | B0FRG4SJLF | MARLALL | 2025-09-17 | Yes | $69.11 | 400pcs | $27644.0 | 44.84% | $12395.57 |
![]() | B0GR92VT43 | CXK | 2026-03-15 | Yes | $42.73 | 500pcs | $21365.0 | 41.66% | $8900.66 |
B0GVRLRJWT | VLOP | 2026-04-02 | Yes | $57.93 | 300pcs | $17379.0 | 42.59% | $7401.72 | |
![]() | B0G2M85WDP | Roujune | 2025-12-04 | Yes | $40.63 | 400pcs | $16252.0 | 40.23% | $6538.18 |
![]() | B0H44D1YYC | Bayhanc | 2025-11-30 | Yes | $33.3 | 500pcs | $16650.0 | 38.07% | $6338.66 |
![]() | B0GZ73MF6R | KESIEME | 2026-03-06 | Yes | $36.38 | 400pcs | $14552.0 | 39.5% | $5748.04 |
![]() | B0H54TF31Q | Gavhaio | 2026-01-08 | Yes | $64.37 | 200pcs | $12874.0 | 44.52% | $5731.51 |
![]() | B0FX2RR2H7 | MARLALL | 2025-10-20 | Yes | $51.84 | 250pcs | $12960.0 | 42.76% | $5541.7 |
![]() | B0FX2NBY46 | MARLALL | 2025-11-01 | Yes | $51.81 | 250pcs | $12952.5 | 42.75% | $5537.2 |
![]() | B0H1QWWKXK | SAMVEK | 2026-05-14 | Yes | $43.13 | 300pcs | $12939.0 | 40.94% | $5297.23 |
![]() | B0H2DJ22PK | DEMICEA | 2026-05-20 | Yes | $36.78 | 300pcs | $11034.0 | 39.52% | $4360.64 |
![]() | B0FX2TJTF4 | MARLALL | 2025-11-01 | Yes | $47.71 | 200pcs | $9542.0 | 42.04% | $4011.46 |
![]() | B0GYZGJDTT | CPTEA | 2026-04-29 | Yes | $86.69 | 100pcs | $8669.0 | 43.36% | $3758.88 |
这个市场不值得进入:新品成功率不够稳,且老品牌/大品牌已经把可赚钱位置占住了。对小品牌来说,只有极少数“真能打”的新品能活下来,绝大多数都会亏;对大品牌来说,虽然有能力硬砸进去,但也必须接受高投入、强品牌和强差异化的打法。
从数据看,市场里新品总成功率只有39.58%,失败率高达60.00%;按品牌看,上市新品牌拿到可盈利新品的比例只有33.87%,而老品牌是34.69%,差距不大但说明不是“新品牌更容易赢”的市场。更关键的是,老品牌在新品里占比高达44.14%,说明新机会大量被成熟玩家拿走;这不是空白市场,而是一个强竞争、强筛选的市场。成功样本里,Raycon 这类老品牌非常强:B0FHJ7G4WF 月销约3000,售价 $74.70,利润率 45.59%;B0DTRW94T7 月销约3000,售价 $94.62,利润率 46.59%。这类案例说明,真正赚到钱的,往往是品牌力 + 已验证老链接 + 持续投放,不是普通新手随便上一个同质产品就行。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,已经接近/进入过度拥挤状态。 新品牌在新发布里的盈利率只有 33.87%,亏损率 48.39%;最近一年新增品牌集中涌入,但成功并没有同步放大,反而越来越依赖老品牌和大品牌的打法,说明竞争正在加剧而不是变容易。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 30 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 43 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |