
这个市场不建议进入,已经是高竞争、接近价格战的赛道;对小卖家尤其不友好,对大品牌也只能算“能进但代价高”,不是轻松可做的市场。 新品牌进入数量已达28个,虽然没到30+的明确过饱和警戒线,但已经非常接近;更关键的是,新品盈利率只有31.53%,近一年新产品里63.16%不盈利,最近2026年6月更是15个亏损、只有4个盈利,趋势是在变差,不是在变好。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不建议进入,这个市场对新卖家不友好,且500,000元预算只能覆盖单个ASIN的前期启动,远不足以承担长期研发、品牌和认证成本。 关键数据很明确:新品牌新上架盈利率只有27.12%,非盈利率高达52.54%;老品牌新上架盈利率36.54%,非盈利率55.77%。这说明市场里成功案例少、失败案例多,不是适合小卖家轻易切入的环境。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:新品成功率低、竞争已偏拥挤,而且新品牌表现明显弱于老品牌。 你现在能看到的是一个被老品牌和少数强势新品牌挤压的赛道,不是适合小商家硬冲的市场。
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已经进入高竞争、接近价格战的状态,新品牌想活下来要么靠大预算、要么靠强品牌力,普通小卖家很难靠正常打法成功。 现有可识别利润产品占39.86%,但新产品只有31.53%盈利;利润分布里,新品中45.05%落在40%+高利润区,表面看不错,但这些高利润样本几乎都被Raycon、SHOKZ、DEMICEA、CXK、VLOP、SCPTEA这类强势品牌吃掉,说明不是“低门槛机会”,而是“强者通吃”。
对小卖家来说,真实可复制的成功案例很少,而且很多新入场品牌并不是真正的小卖家。 2026年新品牌里,Vulxovt只有1个盈利、1个亏损;SCPTEA 1盈1亏;Hostena 0盈1亏;Kethmeva、JEESRSRR、GREYOLK、Pupabiflor、NUPLEA、UooEA等新品牌也有明显失败记录。更关键的是,月度走势在恶化:2025年8月新新品是2个盈利对5个亏损,9月是1对5,10月是0对4,11月是0对4,12月是2对5,到了2026年6月变成2个盈利对14个亏损,说明最近进入越来越差,后进者成功率在走低。按门槛看,用户预算50万人民币远高于多数新品早期预算区间(最低约2620美元,中位约4455美元,最高约28082美元),但这不代表可轻松进入,因为很多高利润新品价格带在60到95美元,且依赖品牌、评价和流量;例如Raycon的B0DTRW94T7月销3000、月利润132250美元,B0DBN31S41月销1000、月利润44538美元,SCPTEA的B0H6BNJ74C月销500、利润13190美元,Vulxovt的B0GVXGS76P月销1000、利润16245美元,都是强打法样本;而失败样本如Hostena的B0H3JWW5C3、Vulxovt的B0GTLTBNPX、SCPTEA的B0H6PPBKLC则显示新品即使定价69.99、60.05美元,也可能完全没有销量。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DTRW94T7 | Raycon | 2025-01-22 | Yes | $94.62 | 3000pcs | $283860.0 | 46.59% | $132250.38 |
![]() | B0DWSX6FZJ | PSIER | 2025-06-11 | Yes | $67.21 | 3000pcs | $201630.0 | 44.84% | $90410.9 |
![]() | B09BW29FJS | SHOKZ | 2021-08-31 | Yes | $77.78 | 2000pcs | $155560.0 | 46.68% | $72615.41 |
![]() | B0DBN31S41 | Raycon | 2024-07-30 | Yes | $95.33 | 1000pcs | $95330.0 | 46.72% | $44538.18 |
![]() | B0FHJ5SXM5 | Raycon | 2025-08-04 | Yes | $76.28 | 1000pcs | $76280.0 | 45.75% | $34898.1 |
![]() | B0GY2TK442 | Dnniakm | 2025-01-15 | Yes | $65.65 | 1000pcs | $65650.0 | 44.43% | $29168.3 |
![]() | B0GXVS1GXC | DEMICEA | 2026-04-20 | Yes | $60.16 | 1000pcs | $60160.0 | 44.77% | $26933.64 |
![]() | B0GTBV1C1N | Raycon | 2026-04-13 | Yes | $89.77 | 500pcs | $44885.0 | 46.74% | $20979.25 |
![]() | B0DP6YGW5F | Ortizan | 2024-04-23 | Yes | $27.0 | 2000pcs | $54000.0 | 36.89% | $19920.6 |
![]() | B0H41TXMDV | CXK | 2026-06-04 | Yes | $81.26 | 500pcs | $40630.0 | 45.13% | $18336.32 |
![]() | B09BVX8ZXF | SHOKZ | 2021-08-31 | Yes | $77.78 | 500pcs | $38890.0 | 46.74% | $18177.19 |
![]() | B0DTRSX4PM | Raycon | 2025-01-22 | Yes | $95.44 | 400pcs | $38176.0 | 46.6% | $17790.02 |
![]() | B0FHJ2YJFF | Raycon | 2025-08-04 | Yes | $74.83 | 500pcs | $37415.0 | 45.6% | $17061.24 |
![]() | B0GVXGS76P | Vulxovt | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $40.48 | 1000pcs | $40480.0 | 40.13% | $16244.63 |
![]() | B0H1H5SM28 | PSIER | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $102.9 | 300pcs | $30870.0 | 43.88% | $13545.76 |
![]() | B0H6BNJ74C | SCPTEA | 2026-06-22 | Yes | $60.05 | 500pcs | $30025.0 | 43.93% | $13189.99 |
![]() | B0DJHTXYH7 | MRYTKY | 2024-10-05 | Yes | $32.99 | 1000pcs | $32990.0 | 37.88% | $12496.62 |
![]() | B0FRG4SJLF | MARLALL | 2025-09-17 | Yes | $69.11 | 400pcs | $27644.0 | 44.84% | $12395.57 |
![]() | B0CS64HR2T | DEMICEA | 2024-01-12 | Yes | $54.88 | 400pcs | $21952.0 | 42.97% | $9432.78 |
![]() | B0D8K3WN1S | JLab | 2024-07-02 | Yes | $43.41 | 500pcs | $21705.0 | 42.16% | $9150.83 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FHJ5SXM5 | Raycon | 2025-08-04 | Yes | $76.28 | 1000pcs | $76280.0 | 45.75% | $34898.1 |
![]() | B0GXVS1GXC | DEMICEA | 2026-04-20 | Yes | $60.16 | 1000pcs | $60160.0 | 44.77% | $26933.64 |
![]() | B0GTBV1C1N | Raycon | 2026-04-13 | Yes | $89.77 | 500pcs | $44885.0 | 46.74% | $20979.25 |
![]() | B0H41TXMDV | CXK | 2026-06-04 | Yes | $81.26 | 500pcs | $40630.0 | 45.13% | $18336.32 |
![]() | B0FHJ2YJFF | Raycon | 2025-08-04 | Yes | $74.83 | 500pcs | $37415.0 | 45.6% | $17061.24 |
![]() | B0GVXGS76P | Vulxovt | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $40.48 | 1000pcs | $40480.0 | 40.13% | $16244.63 |
![]() | B0H1H5SM28 | PSIER | 2026-05-12 | Yes | $102.9 | 300pcs | $30870.0 | 43.88% | $13545.76 |
![]() | B0H6BNJ74C | SCPTEA | 2026-06-22 | Yes | $60.05 | 500pcs | $30025.0 | 43.93% | $13189.99 |
![]() | B0FRG4SJLF | MARLALL | 2025-09-17 | Yes | $69.11 | 400pcs | $27644.0 | 44.84% | $12395.57 |
![]() | B0GR92VT43 | CXK | 2026-03-15 | Yes | $42.73 | 500pcs | $21365.0 | 41.66% | $8900.66 |
B0GVRLRJWT | VLOP | 2026-04-02 | Yes | $57.93 | 300pcs | $17379.0 | 42.59% | $7401.72 | |
![]() | B0G2M85WDP | Roujune | 2025-12-04 | Yes | $40.63 | 400pcs | $16252.0 | 40.23% | $6538.18 |
![]() | B0GZ73MF6R | KESIEME | 2026-03-06 | Yes | $36.38 | 400pcs | $14552.0 | 39.5% | $5748.04 |
![]() | B0H1QWWKXK | SAMVEK | 2026-05-14 | Yes | $43.13 | 300pcs | $12939.0 | 40.94% | $5297.23 |
![]() | B0FX2RR2H7 | MARLALL | 2025-10-20 | Yes | $51.84 | 200pcs | $10368.0 | 42.76% | $4433.36 |
![]() | B0FX2NBY46 | MARLALL | 2025-11-01 | Yes | $51.81 | 200pcs | $10362.0 | 42.75% | $4429.76 |
![]() | B0H2DJ22PK | DEMICEA | 2026-05-20 | Yes | $36.78 | 300pcs | $11034.0 | 39.52% | $4360.64 |
![]() | B0FX2TJTF4 | MARLALL | 2025-11-01 | Yes | $47.71 | 200pcs | $9542.0 | 42.04% | $4011.46 |
![]() | B0GYZGJDTT | CPTEA | 2026-04-29 | Yes | $86.69 | 100pcs | $8669.0 | 43.36% | $3758.88 |
![]() | B0FY32KGV9 | Rhyfell | 2026-03-31 | Yes | $71.31 | 100pcs | $7131.0 | 45.07% | $3213.95 |
这个市场不适合进入。 新品盈利率只有31.53%,但新品非盈利占65.96%,而且近一年新品发布量明显上升:2025年只有10个盈利新品、29个亏损新品,到了2026年变成21个盈利新品、27个亏损新品,竞争不是变轻,而是继续加剧。再看利润结构,40%以上利润率的样本很多,但这并不代表好做;真正的问题是大多数新进入者根本没拿到盈利,市场已经进入高强度内卷。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入,已经接近/进入过热竞争区。 2026年的新品牌新上架里,盈利只有27.12%,不盈利高达52.54%,而且新产品整体只有31.53%能跑出利润;同时近期香港/月份里新品牌进入数量明显放大,6月单月就有14个新产品不盈利、仅2个盈利,价格战和抢量已经很重。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 29 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 47 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |