
这个市场不值得进入,已经是明显的价格战/饱和市场。现有可验证数据里,新品牌只有 MUSO 1 个,但它的 2 个新发布产品全部亏损,新品牌新上架成功率是 0.00%;整体市场的可识别盈利率也是 0.00%,最近进入者没有跑出任何可复制的赚钱样本。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入。 不是单纯贵,而是已经被价格竞争压到利润很薄,新品牌几乎没有成功样本;你的 50 万元预算可以买到少数单品的入场门槛,但买不到长期胜率。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这类市场不值得进入,已经是高风险价格战区,而且新品牌几乎没有成功样本。当前可见数据里,市场盈利率是0.00%,新上架产品盈利率也是0.00%;新品牌新上架盈利率同样是0%,说明不是“还能拼一下”的市场,而是直接被低利润和竞争压住了。
这不是一个值得进入的市场:新品盈利率为0%,整体可验证盈利率也为0%,而且已经进入明显的低利润/价格战区。 新品牌MUSO的2个新发布ASIN全部亏损,老品牌里只有ORKELS的B0DJW87VSX还能跑出50单/月、月收约4463.50、但利润率只有8.68%,低于你要求的可接受线,说明这里靠常规打法很难赚钱。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes products classified as non-profitable regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DJW87VSX | ORKELS | 2024-11-20 | No | $89.27 | 50pcs | $4463.5 | 8.68% | $387.44 |
![]() | B0851YF96V | longteam | 2020-02-22 | No | $27.18 | -pcs | $- | -0.58% | $- |
![]() | B08561SWK6 | longteam | 2020-02-26 | No | $26.95 | -pcs | $- | -2.92% | $- |
![]() | B0851YRPXD | longteam | 2020-02-22 | No | $20.51 | -pcs | $- | -4.39% | $- |
![]() | B0H42BL35X | MUSO | 2026-06-04 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B0F7KCWKHD | ORKELS | 2024-11-20 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B0FNK5YFZ4 | MUSO | 2025-08-23 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B08562BWTM | longteam | 2020-02-26 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B0BGQZNQ53 | CAHAYA | 2022-09-29 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B08561W9S7 | longteam | 2020-02-26 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
New products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes newly released products classified as non-profitable.
![]() | B0H42BL35X | MUSO | 2026-06-04 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B0FNK5YFZ4 | MUSO | 2025-08-23 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:已经进入价格战/低成功率状态,新品牌几乎没有真实机会。 现在可见的新品牌只有 MUSO,2 个新产品全部失败,品牌成功率 0.00%;而全市场可识别盈利产品占比也是 0.00%,说明不是“偶发失败”,而是整个细分里都没有跑出可复制的赚钱模型。
证据很直接:市场里总共只有 4 个品牌,MUSO 是唯一新品牌,另外 3 个都是老品牌 longteam、ORKELS、CAHAYA。 老品牌里 ORKELS 的 B0DJW87VSX 还能做到每月卖 50 件、月营收约 $4,463.5,但利润率只有 8.68%,连盈利线 10% 都没过;longteam 的多个老款利润率更低,甚至到 -0.58%、-2.92%、-4.39%,这说明老品牌也在被压利润,市场已经很挤。MUSO 的两个新款 B0H42BL35X、B0FNK5YFZ4 都是 NEW_RELEASED 且 INACTIVE_SALES,没有任何销量和利润信号,属于典型的“新进来就死掉”。
对大品牌和小商家都不是好市场。 大品牌虽然有资金可以硬打,但这里已经没有足够的利润空间支撑重投入;小商家更不行,因为真实成功样本几乎不存在,而且当前可见的新品牌成功率是 0.00%,远低于你要求的 10% 风险线。用户预算 500,000 CNY 也改变不了结论:这不是“钱不够”的问题,而是“市场没有可验证的赢法”。如果一定要看案例,MUSO 这类新品牌不要跟;老品牌里也没有值得小商家模仿的成功案例,ORKELS 的 B0DJW87VSX 只能说明“老品牌靠规模还能撑住”,不是新手可复制路线。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这不是值得进入的市场,结论很明确:市场已经进入明显的价格战/饱和状态,新品牌几乎没有成功窗口。 现在看到的结果是:新品牌进入只有1个,新增产品只有2个,但两个新品牌新品全部不盈利,市场整体可识别利润率为0.00%,新品利润率也为0.00%,最近进入者不是在赚钱,而是在亏钱。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |