
结论很明确:这个市场不值得现在进入。 目前只看到 1 个新品牌 Arme,2 个新上架里只有 1 个跑通,表面成功率 50%,但样本太小且没有形成可复制的低门槛机会;更重要的是,赚钱款靠的是 29.36% 利润率、约 3,482 美元的早期投入、每月约 200 单和 444 条评论支撑,不是低成本轻松起盘型机会。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不适合现在进入,用户预算500,000 CNY足够做单个ASIN的早期启动,但不足以让你在这个品类里安全获胜。 目前样本里新品牌只有Arme这一家,且新品表现直接两极分化:B0FMDPM1YT能赚钱,B0FV2FZ2S3却完全失败,说明这个市场不是“谁都能做”,而是对产品设计、定位和执行要求很高;但从现有数据看,它还没有出现你要求的那种30~100+新品牌涌入的典型过热信号。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:当前样本里只有 1 个新品牌 Arme,新增产品成功率 50%,但这并不代表好机会,因为只有 2 个可判断样本,且没有任何旧品牌在场,说明市场还没形成足够竞争深度,数据不足以支持稳健入场。更关键的是,能赚钱的只有一个 ASIN,另一个新上架直接失败;这类“单点成功、单点失败”的结构,通常意味着试错成本高、复制难度大。
证据很直接:Arme 的成功款是 B0FMDPM1YT,售价 22.86 美元,月销 200,月营收 4,572 美元,利润率 29.4%,早期投入 3,482.07 美元,其中广告约 782.07 美元;它卖的是 Hydrocolloid Bandages,评分 4.3,评论 444,属于白帽新上架,且前 3 个月平均销量 66,说明这是一个已经跑通的单品。失败款是 B0FV2FZ2S3,同品牌同类目新上架但直接变成 INACTIVE_SALES,没有有效售价、评价和收入,说明这个品类对选品细节非常敏感,不是简单复制一个外观就能起量。按用户预算 50 万人民币 来看,单个 ASIN 的早期资金门槛完全够,但这只是“进场钱”,不包含长期品牌、研发和认证成本;如果没有明显差异化,后续很容易被拉进价格竞争。
给大品牌看的标杆只有 Arme / B0FMDPM1YT,可抄的是:22~23 美元价位、4.3 评分、四形态组合、白帽投放、强调足部水泡护理的功能点。给小品牌看的真实成功案例也只有 Arme / B0FMDPM1YT,但它的评论已经到 444,明显不属于“小商家低评论自然起量”的健康样本,更像是广告和销量共同堆出来的结果,不应当当作小商家可复制模板。要点很简单:这不是一个适合现在重仓进入的市场;至少在当前数据里,没有看到足够多、足够真实的低评论成功样本,反而看到一个高评论、强投放、单品跑通的案例和一个直接失败的同类新上架。
这个市场不适合进入:只有2个新产品样本,盈利率50%但核心结论是‘高不确定性’,并且市场里看不到足够的新增品牌扩张信号。 目前唯一跑通的是 Arme 的 B0FMDPM1YT:售价$22.86,月销200,月收入$4,572,净利润率29.36%;另一个新产品 B0FV2FZ2S3 直接失败、无销量无收入。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0FMDPM1YT | Arme | 2025-09-03 | Yes | $22.86 | 200pcs | $4572.0 | 29.36% | $1342.34 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FMDPM1YT | Arme | 2025-09-03 | Yes | $22.86 | 200pcs | $4572.0 | 29.36% | $1342.34 |
这个市场不值得进入:只有1个新品牌样本,成功率50%看起来不差,但它并没有形成可复制的低门槛机会,真正可赚钱的只有 Arme 的 B0FMDPM1YT,且同品牌另一款 B0FV2FZ2S3 直接失败。 更关键的是,B0FMDPM1YT 虽然能赚钱,但它靠的是 29.4% 的利润率、约 3482.07 美元的早期投入、每月约 200 单、4572 美元月营收和 444 条评论支撑;这不是“低预算轻松起盘”,而是需要明确产品差异化和持续投放才能跑出来的样板。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不适合进入,属于高风险的价格战/低确定性市场。 近一年只看到 2 个新品牌新品:Arme 的 B0FMDPM1YT 赚到 29.4% 利润率、首月月销约 200 件、月利润 1342.34 美元;但同品牌的 B0FV2FZ2S3 很快就变成不盈利、无有效销量,说明新进入者并没有形成稳定复制能力,成功很集中、很脆弱。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |