
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,已经进入明显的高竞争红海,而且对新品牌和小商家都不友好。 新品牌已达20个,触发饱和警戒;新发布产品盈利率只有20.59%,近几个月大量新品都在亏损,市场正在往更激烈的价格战滑落。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:用户预算500,000 CNY(约合7.0万USD)足够做单个ASIN入场,但这个市场不值得进,原因不是钱不够,而是已经进入高竞争、强品牌化的挤压区。当前样本里新品牌新品盈利率只有20.59%,整体可判定盈利的产品占29.35%,但非盈利新品牌新品高达58.14%;同时新品牌里真正跑通的只有少数,更多是在亏损或尚未跑通,说明这不是“低门槛蓝海”,而是需要明确差异化和持续投放的硬仗。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显进入价格战/同质化竞争区。 核心结论很直接:新品牌成功率只有20.59%,低于安全线;整体可盈利产品仅29.35%,且大量失败样本都指向“缺乏差异化 + 竞争过密”,不适合大品牌或小商家贸然切入。
不建议进入,这个市场已经进入明显的红海,且对新品牌/小商家都不友好。 现有数据里,已知利润率产品中只有约24%低于30%,但新产品里能稳定拿到30%~40%利润的主要是少数大投入或老品牌打法,且新品牌里失败样本已经很集中,说明不是靠普通铺货就能赢的市场。
从利润分布看,已知新产品68个里,30%~40%利润占32.35%,40%以上只占5.88%,但“其他/未知”占45.59%,同时新产品中已明确亏损/不盈利的有54个样本里的大部分都集中在近几个月,3月到6月新发布的非盈利产品明显增多,说明市场正在向更激烈的竞争和更高失败率滑落。更关键的是,真正跑出来的盈利新品几乎都来自有资源的品牌:Misstech的B0GD654LC7利润率40.04%,月销400、月营收25400;QUORVIXIA的B0H1BH9Z3Z利润率32.12%,但只卖100件、最新评论15,预算已到7829.743;GLEEMALL的B0H418L95W利润率38.74%,但投入预算28081.0421;MAXDONE的B0CSNCB9Y6利润率41.01%、月销500、月营收31045,属于典型老品牌强势样本。反过来,Sebikam两个新品B0G1MDYZT1和B0GYNT9WGP都亏损且近乎无销量,说明小品牌在这个赛道里没有明显成功窗口,而且要追平头部表现,往往需要更高预算、硬件创新、以及更强品牌背书。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0CSNCB9Y6 | MAXDONE | 2024-02-06 | Yes | $62.09 | 500pcs | $31045.0 | 41.01% | $12731.56 |
![]() | B09BKHDLJH | WOSPORTS | 2021-07-31 | Yes | $57.21 | 500pcs | $28605.0 | 39.93% | $11421.98 |
![]() | B0DQTYHRZW | MAXDONE | 2025-03-10 | Yes | $52.62 | 500pcs | $26310.0 | 39.13% | $10295.11 |
![]() | B0GD654LC7 | Misstech | 2026-02-04 | Yes | $63.5 | 400pcs | $25400.0 | 40.04% | $10170.16 |
![]() | B0CSD312Q3 | Assark | 2024-01-15 | Yes | $55.68 | 400pcs | $22272.0 | 40.93% | $9115.93 |
![]() | B0GZVBNK38 | Fargarloo | 2025-11-11 | Yes | $52.06 | 500pcs | $26030.0 | 32.6% | $8485.78 |
![]() | B081J7VH4H | WOSPORTS | 2019-11-14 | Yes | $39.55 | 400pcs | $15820.0 | 38.56% | $6100.2 |
![]() | B081ZYLZSX | WOSPORTS | 2019-11-25 | Yes | $24.07 | 500pcs | $12035.0 | 30.45% | $3664.66 |
![]() | B0GTQV5SKP | FKPCAM | 2026-03-24 | Yes | $49.02 | 200pcs | $9804.0 | 35.92% | $3521.6 |
![]() | B0GNFF6G4Y | FRKTCAM | 2026-02-14 | Yes | $66.05 | 100pcs | $6605.0 | 41.2% | $2721.26 |
![]() | B0FRMKMMK7 | Misstech | 2025-09-18 | Yes | $61.42 | 100pcs | $6142.0 | 39.42% | $2421.18 |
![]() | B0CWG4Y4PK | VOOPEAK | 2024-02-26 | Yes | $60.03 | 100pcs | $6003.0 | 39.55% | $2374.19 |
![]() | B0FW51B5BQ | TKENPRO | 2025-09-01 | Yes | $61.47 | 100pcs | $6147.0 | 32.15% | $1976.27 |
![]() | B0H1BH9Z3Z | QUORVIXIA | 2026-06-14 | Yes | $59.99 | 100pcs | $5999.0 | 32.12% | $1926.88 |
![]() | B0DFYPS4M3 | Solareye | 2024-11-21 | Yes | $52.58 | 100pcs | $5258.0 | 34.05% | $1790.35 |
![]() | B0FWBQRCK6 | WOSPORTS | 2025-10-15 | Yes | $69.99 | 50pcs | $3499.5 | 40.86% | $1429.9 |
![]() | B0H418L95W | GLEEMALL | 2026-06-04 | Yes | $73.43 | 50pcs | $3671.5 | 38.74% | $1422.34 |
![]() | B0GKML821V | Misstech | 2026-02-28 | Yes | $64.02 | 50pcs | $3201.0 | 39.94% | $1278.48 |
![]() | B0875WCR58 | OUTDOOR EXPERT | 2020-04-16 | Yes | $32.05 | 100pcs | $3205.0 | 35.88% | $1149.96 |
![]() | B0FM42JRPL | TKENPRO | 2025-08-12 | Yes | $60.12 | 50pcs | $3006.0 | 35.45% | $1065.63 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GD654LC7 | Misstech | 2026-02-04 | Yes | $63.5 | 400pcs | $25400.0 | 40.04% | $10170.16 |
![]() | B0GZVBNK38 | Fargarloo | 2025-11-11 | Yes | $52.06 | 500pcs | $26030.0 | 32.6% | $8485.78 |
![]() | B0GTQV5SKP | FKPCAM | 2026-03-24 | Yes | $49.02 | 200pcs | $9804.0 | 35.92% | $3521.6 |
![]() | B0GNFF6G4Y | FRKTCAM | 2026-02-14 | Yes | $66.05 | 100pcs | $6605.0 | 41.2% | $2721.26 |
![]() | B0FRMKMMK7 | Misstech | 2025-09-18 | Yes | $61.42 | 100pcs | $6142.0 | 39.42% | $2421.18 |
![]() | B0FW51B5BQ | TKENPRO | 2025-09-01 | Yes | $61.47 | 100pcs | $6147.0 | 32.15% | $1976.27 |
![]() | B0H1BH9Z3Z | QUORVIXIA | 2026-06-14 | Yes | $59.99 | 100pcs | $5999.0 | 32.12% | $1926.88 |
![]() | B0FWBQRCK6 | WOSPORTS | 2025-10-15 | Yes | $69.99 | 50pcs | $3499.5 | 40.86% | $1429.9 |
![]() | B0H418L95W | GLEEMALL | 2026-06-04 | Yes | $73.43 | 50pcs | $3671.5 | 38.74% | $1422.34 |
![]() | B0GKML821V | Misstech | 2026-02-28 | Yes | $64.02 | 50pcs | $3201.0 | 39.94% | $1278.48 |
![]() | B0FM42JRPL | TKENPRO | 2025-08-12 | Yes | $60.12 | 50pcs | $3006.0 | 35.45% | $1065.63 |
![]() | B0GLFM6122 | WIMIDING | 2026-03-10 | Yes | $57.11 | 50pcs | $2855.5 | 36.26% | $1035.41 |
![]() | B0GFLTB33W | Zivolixd | 2026-01-08 | Yes | $41.63 | 50pcs | $2081.5 | 31.42% | $654.01 |
![]() | B0FNN1P89K | Wolfeevo | 2025-08-25 | Yes | $29.99 | 50pcs | $1499.5 | 33.14% | $496.94 |
这个市场不适合进入:新品牌进入很多(20个),新上架成功率只有20.59%,但新上架失败率高达76.67%,老品牌新上架更差,成功率只有8.70%,说明这里已经是高度竞争、接近价格战/内卷区,而且老牌玩家依然在压制新入场者。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显走向过热和价格战。 2025年以来新品牌大量涌入,2026年新增新品牌表现更差,最近一轮释放里亏损产品明显多于盈利产品;这不是健康增长,而是竞争加剧、利润被压薄的信号。
证据很直接:新品牌有20个,已触发高饱和风险;近几个月新上架产品里,盈利12个、非盈利25个,成功率只有32.43%,而新发布产品整体盈利率只有20.59%。 月度上看,2026年3月出现10个非盈利新产品、6月又有10个非盈利新产品,而盈利只分别有2个和2个;2025年10月也出现5个非盈利、只有1个盈利,说明越往后越难做。新品牌里真正跑出来的主要是 Misstech(3个盈利ASIN:B0GD654LC7、B0GKML821V、B0FRMKMMK7)和 TKENPRO(B0FM42JRPL、B0FW51B5BQ),但失败面更大:LIWAN、WIMIDING 各有3个非盈利样本,说明很多新品牌并没有稳定模型。更关键的是,盈利样本大多不是纯创新,而是基于老款做功能升级,集中在太阳能+4G/APP+云台/定位这类重包装路线;这意味着你如果没有更高预算去做研发、品牌和认证,很难复制。
对小商家来说更不友好。 真正能算“新品牌成功案例”的,集中在少数样本里,而且很多是 15% 以上利润才算可接受的案子;但当前市场里多数新品利润集中在低利润区,已经符合价格战特征。用户预算 500000 CNY 表面上够,但对单个ASIN只是前期采购、物流和投放,还不包含长期研发、品牌与认证成本;要追上这些成功样本,往往还得投入更高。结论:不要进。 如果硬要参考,只能盯住 Misstech 的 B0GD654LC7 / B0GKML821V、TKENPRO 的 B0FM42JRPL / B0FW51B5BQ、以及 GLEEMALL 的 B0H418L95W 这类“老款升级+高功能堆料”的路线,但这对大品牌和小商家都不是好赛道。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 40 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |