
结论很明确:这个市场不值得现在进入。 新品牌只有7个,但新发布产品有77个,说明不是新品牌潮而是老品牌持续加码;新品牌新上架成功率只有25.00%,而且最新月份失败在变多,市场正在往更硬的竞争和更明显的价格挤压走。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,至少现在不是好时机。 你的预算500,000 CNY足以覆盖少数入场样本的前期投放,但市场已经进入明显的拥挤区,新品牌新上架的盈利率只有25.00%,而非盈利率高达33.33%,这说明新手进场的失败面更大,不是“低门槛高回报”的市场。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是一个适合进入的市场:新品牌新上架成功率只有25%,而新品牌失败率高达33.33%;月度趋势里6月出现4个新品牌失败、同时只有6个新品牌里仅2个成功,说明竞争在变硬而不是变松。 你自己的预算是50万CNY,足够覆盖单个ASIN的入场,但这个市场里真正赚钱的货要么是老牌大资源,要么是像CFIAI、Chowchamps这种新品牌里少数跑通的高性价比款;整体上仍然不建议贸然进场。
这个市场不适合现在进入,原因很明确:新品牌已经明显拥挤,而且利润结构偏中低,正在走向红海。 你这边的预算是50万人民币,表面上够做单个ASIN,但市场里真正跑出来的不是“小卖家轻投入”模型,而是需要品牌力、持续投放和多SKU铺量的玩家。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DFLNL3XM | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.33 | 9000pcs | $209970.0 | 34.85% | $73174.55 |
![]() | B0CF26S341 | VRURC | 2023-08-18 | Yes | $26.84 | 7000pcs | $187880.0 | 37.83% | $71075.01 |
![]() | B0D6RGPJZL | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.03 | 9000pcs | $216270.0 | 32.08% | $69379.42 |
![]() | B0BMW2985V | charmast | 2022-11-18 | Yes | $23.88 | 8000pcs | $191040.0 | 31.99% | $61113.7 |
![]() | B0BL7PN2ZJ | VRURC | 2023-01-10 | Yes | $28.39 | 5000pcs | $141950.0 | 35.27% | $50065.77 |
![]() | B0DFLGW8MF | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.42 | 6000pcs | $140520.0 | 34.92% | $49069.59 |
![]() | B0D6RDPT9M | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.09 | 6000pcs | $144540.0 | 32.16% | $46484.07 |
![]() | B0G2YC1KX7 | CFIAI | 2025-11-19 | Yes | $22.17 | 7000pcs | $155190.0 | 29.02% | $45036.14 |
![]() | B0CJ4Z9VCJ | citicr | 2023-11-03 | Yes | $28.81 | 4000pcs | $115240.0 | 36.67% | $42258.51 |
![]() | B0H2YM86Z9 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.28 | 5000pcs | $126400.0 | 32.59% | $41193.77 |
![]() | B09B94C8H8 | VEEKTOMX | 2021-07-27 | Yes | $24.74 | 5000pcs | $123700.0 | 31.89% | $39447.93 |
![]() | B0GD5WTZZ2 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.79 | 4000pcs | $111160.0 | 33.49% | $37227.49 |
![]() | B0GY873BJK | TRKOY | 2026-04-23 | Yes | $29.66 | 3000pcs | $88980.0 | 39.6% | $35236.08 |
![]() | B0FW45F3ZJ | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.4 | 4000pcs | $93600.0 | 37.35% | $34959.6 |
![]() | B0F9WVKQMV | LanLuk | 2025-05-26 | Yes | $30.56 | 3000pcs | $91680.0 | 37.13% | $34040.79 |
![]() | B0CZ9KNT83 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $28.92 | 3000pcs | $86760.0 | 36.77% | $31901.66 |
![]() | B0BYZD1J39 | charmast | 2023-03-20 | Yes | $29.91 | 3000pcs | $89730.0 | 35.33% | $31701.61 |
![]() | B0CZ9M6X8Q | Anker | 2024-03-28 | Yes | $28.47 | 3000pcs | $85410.0 | 36.54% | $31208.82 |
![]() | B0DZ1PKCWT | Coowisty | 2025-03-03 | Yes | $24.53 | 4000pcs | $98120.0 | 31.51% | $30917.62 |
![]() | B0CZ9LV3H2 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $28.26 | 3000pcs | $84780.0 | 36.42% | $30876.88 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0G2YC1KX7 | CFIAI | 2025-11-19 | Yes | $22.17 | 7000pcs | $155190.0 | 29.02% | $45036.14 |
![]() | B0H2YM86Z9 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.28 | 5000pcs | $126400.0 | 32.59% | $41193.77 |
![]() | B0GD5WTZZ2 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.79 | 4000pcs | $111160.0 | 33.49% | $37227.49 |
![]() | B0GY873BJK | TRKOY | 2026-04-23 | Yes | $29.66 | 3000pcs | $88980.0 | 39.6% | $35236.08 |
![]() | B0FW45F3ZJ | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.4 | 4000pcs | $93600.0 | 37.35% | $34959.6 |
![]() | B0CQYTHXGH | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $26.83 | 3000pcs | $80490.0 | 35.12% | $28268.09 |
![]() | B0H2YKXK1J | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.28 | 3000pcs | $75840.0 | 32.89% | $24943.78 |
![]() | B0H2YJR9ZZ | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.25 | 3000pcs | $75750.0 | 32.75% | $24808.13 |
![]() | B0GC5YT1P3 | RORRY | 2025-12-18 | Yes | $27.78 | 2000pcs | $55560.0 | 38.94% | $21635.07 |
![]() | B0G48NPSZ3 | citicr | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $28.98 | 2000pcs | $57960.0 | 35.75% | $20720.7 |
![]() | B0GRVLNPNF | VEEKTOMX | 2026-03-09 | Yes | $22.47 | 3000pcs | $67410.0 | 30.08% | $20276.93 |
![]() | B0FW4RD4B8 | CFIAI | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $22.52 | 3000pcs | $67560.0 | 29.16% | $19700.5 |
![]() | B0FX83VCV2 | FOCHEW | 2025-10-22 | Yes | $24.53 | 2000pcs | $49060.0 | 34.27% | $16812.87 |
![]() | B0H2YVZY2S | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.28 | 2000pcs | $50560.0 | 32.77% | $16568.52 |
![]() | B0H45KLDGD | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.26 | 2000pcs | $50520.0 | 32.75% | $16545.3 |
![]() | B0H2YZTKX8 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.28 | 2000pcs | $50560.0 | 32.41% | $16386.5 |
![]() | B0CQYTJYFC | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $28.04 | 1000pcs | $28040.0 | 35.85% | $10052.34 |
![]() | B0CM68GTTS | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $26.21 | 1000pcs | $26210.0 | 34.57% | $9060.8 |
![]() | B0G5YW13GT | podoru | 2025-12-09 | Yes | $23.39 | 750pcs | $17542.5 | 36.88% | $6469.68 |
![]() | B0FWK5TQYF | podoru | 2025-10-16 | Yes | $23.04 | 500pcs | $11520.0 | 36.65% | $4222.08 |
这不是适合进入的市场:新品成功率不够低到绝对失控,但竞争已经非常硬,且老品牌牢牢占着利润位,新品牌要想活下来必须做出明显差异化和较高投入。 用户预算 50万人民币,能覆盖单个ASIN的前期启动,但面对这个类目里多数新品仍然失败、且成功主要被老品牌和少数新品牌拿走的局面,普通小卖家直接入场风险很高。
证据很清楚:新品总体成功率 63/86 = 73.26%,表面不差,但失败新品有 23 个,占 36.51%;更关键的是,已盈利新品里老品牌占 22/34 = 64.71%,新品牌只有 6/14 = 42.86% 的新品能盈利,而老品牌新品盈利率 34/49 = 69.39% 明显更强。 这说明市场不是靠“低价铺货”赚钱,而是靠老品牌的品牌势能、成熟选品和功能差异吃利润。真正能活下来的成功款,几乎都在做“老款升级”,核心卖点集中在内置线缆、多设备同充、磁吸/自带墙插、轻薄便携这些组合;例如 charmast 的 B0H2YKXK1J 月销 3000、预算 223,808.50 美元,Coowisty 的 B0GD5WTZZ2 月销 4000、收入 11,116,000 美元,说明要打出结果,投入不是小卖家常规预算能轻松复制的。反过来,失败样本也很明确:RONEGN 的 B0GC61TB43、Chowchamps 的 B0GGHKWMLH、Zmmyuluo 的 B0GTPMG5CS 和 B0GTQ56HTC 都是新品但卖不动,尽管看起来利润率表面很高,实际还是被市场挤掉了。
小卖家结论:能成功,但只能在“真实差异化+克制预算”的条件下少量试错,不适合靠同质化切入。 真实的新品牌成功案例里,Chowchamps 只有 3 个盈利新品、1 个失败新品,盈利率 75%,但它的新款 B0G43HD84V 只有 193 条评价、月销 150,属于能卖但规模不大的案例;CFIAI 有 2 个盈利新品、1 个失败新品,盈利率 66.67%,其中 B0G2YC1KX7 月销 7000、利润率约 29.02%,但这类成功都依赖清晰差异与持续投放,不是低成本自然起量。相反,超过 200-300 条评价/年、甚至千评级的老品牌胜出样本,明显更像成熟大牌打法,不应当被当成小卖家的可复制路径。基于这组数据,我的判断是:大品牌可进入但要带着重投入和产品创新,小品牌不建议直接进场做同质化产品;如果没有明显功能/外观差异和足够营销预算,最好不要做。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这不是一个适合进入的市场。 这里已经进入过热状态:新品牌只有7个,但新发布产品一共有77个,说明不是“新品牌潮”,而是老品牌在不断加码;同时,新品盈利率只有51.95%,但按月看最新一段时间失败项目明显增多,2026年3月后多个月份非盈利数量已经压过盈利数量,竞争正在变得更硬。
从数据看,大品牌能做,但小商家很难靠正常打法站稳。用户预算50万人民币,足够覆盖若干单品的前期投入,但市场里的典型新入场预算中位数已经到4.02万美元,且高位可到22.38万美元;样本里真正能跑出来的案例大多来自老品牌,例如 VEEKTOMX 的 B0G2Y93FKS:31条评论,30.0%利润率,早期投入6492.77美元,月销售50件,属于老品牌靠成熟模型吃量。新品牌里虽然有 SEANCHEER 的 B0FNQX9823:18条评论,30.8%利润率,早期投入4142.88美元,说明确实存在少量真实成功,但新品牌样本里盈利6个、亏损8个,成功率只有42.86%,并不稳;而且“新品牌成功”主要集中在少数品牌,Chowchamps占新品牌盈利样本的50.00%,CFIAI占33.33%,说明机会并没有普遍扩散到多数新人。
结论:不要进。 这个市场已经是高竞争、接近价格战的环境,最新月份里非盈利新品明显增加,成功案例更多是老品牌延伸或少数新品牌偶发跑通;如果硬要做,只能按大品牌预算和打法准备,并且要接受很强的投放压力。对小商家来说,这里不是“可复制成功”的市场,不建议推进。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 29 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 |