
结论很明确:这个市场不值得进入,已经是低利润、强竞争、对新品牌不友好的格局。 现在可见的新品牌只有 MyKEEPOW,2 个新上架全部失败,成功率 0%;利润表现也偏弱,主流可见利润区间只有 14.08%~23.21%,而新品牌里最低的那款只有 11.15%,已经贴近价格战边缘。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
直接结论:不适合进入。 你的50万人民币预算可以覆盖单个ASIN的前期入场,但这个市场已经明显偏向价格战,且新品牌几乎没有成功样本;对大品牌和小品牌都不是好机会,不能进。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已出现明显饱和,且新进入者基本只能靠低价和强推广硬拼。 现有样本里,旧品牌 Touzanious 的成功款 B0FDWTG7XK($13.55)利润率 23.2%,月销 100、月收入 $1,355,早期投入约 $3,681.78;但新进入品牌 MyKEEPOW 的两款新货 B0GK8RV59Q($9.44,利润率 11.15%,月收入 $472)和 B0GK85Y4N1 都没跑出来,品牌层面可识别盈利率 0%,新产品盈利率 0%,这说明新品牌进场并没有形成稳定胜率。市场里真正能赚钱的,都是在旧 ASIN 基础上做功能/外观改良;而失败样本则反复证明:只做相似支架、只换颜色、只换材质,几乎没有用。
证据很硬:这是一个小众、竞争密集、接近价格战的细分市场。 成功款 B0FDWTG7XK 的打法是“基于旧 ASIN + 功能差异 + 外观差异”,白色低存在感、卡扣锁定、更稳固安装、保留便捷换电池;另一条成功线 B0G2CCZ8JR 也是同样逻辑,12.27 美元、月收入 $613.50、靠升级卡扣结构和更稳固安装取胜。反过来,失败款 B0G2C7K17H、B0GK85Y4N1、B0GK8RV59Q 都卡在“缺乏独特性 + 细分需求太窄 + 竞品太多”。新品牌 MyKEEPOW 两个新 ASIN 都是 2025-10 后才进场,其中一个只有 11 条评价、$9.44 的售价和 11.15% 利润率,已经接近低利润警戒线;在你这类 50 万人民币预算下,单靠 ASIN 初期投入不够,后续品牌、研发、认证和推广成本还会继续吞预算。这个类目没有看到 30 个以上新品牌涌入的证据,但已经足够显出“新品牌难赢、旧品牌稳拿”的格局;结合当前样本,新进者成功率显著偏低,市场趋势不是上升开口,而是被少数老牌和少量新仿款占住。
如果硬要做,只能跟两个方向学:大品牌看 Touzanious 的 B0FDWTG7XK,复制白色低存在感、卡扣锁定、双安装方式、车库门安防场景定位;小商家如果找不到像 B0FDWTG7XK 这种可复制但又明显改良的机会,就不要进。 小商家可参考的“真成功”只有 Touzanious 这一类老品牌成功款;新品牌里没有可靠的小商家成功案例,反而更像“predatory competitors”在用低价和评价堆量。短结论:不建议进入,既不适合大品牌,也不适合小商家;继续做只会落入低利润和高竞争陷阱。
结论很直接:这个市场不值得进入。 目前看不到新品牌的成功样本,反而是新品牌 MyKEEPOW 的新产品 100% 亏损,且新品牌新发布盈利率为 0%,说明新入场者基本没有跑通;同时市场里利润结构也不健康,只有 14.29% 的样本落在 10%~20% 利润区间,28.57% 在 20%~30%,其余 57.14% 甚至连明确利润都无法确认,属于高不确定、偏弱盈利环境。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0FDWTG7XK | Touzanious | 2025-01-15 | Yes | $13.55 | 100pcs | $1355.0 | 23.21% | $314.5 |
![]() | B0DT4PNDFJ | Crvicv | 2025-01-15 | Yes | $11.13 | 100pcs | $1113.0 | 22.63% | $251.88 |
B0G2CCZ8JR | VanKai | 2025-01-15 | Yes | $12.27 | 50pcs | $613.5 | 18.59% | $114.05 |
New products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes newly released products classified as non-profitable.
![]() | B0GK8RV59Q | MyKEEPOW | 2025-10-20 | No | $9.44 | 50pcs | $472.0 | 11.15% | $52.63 |
![]() | B0GK85Y4N1 | MyKEEPOW | 2026-01-28 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
这个市场不值得进入:新品牌新上架成功率为0%,整体新上架也为0%,而且利润分布明显偏向低利润,已经是高竞争、低回报的市场。 现有可见样本里,新品牌 MyKEEPOW 的2个新上架全部不盈利;市场里真正可验证的盈利案例主要来自老品牌/成熟品牌,说明新人进场门槛高,靠正常打法很难跑出来。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入:它已经进入价格战区,而且新品牌几乎没有成功样本。 眼下最明显的信号是,新品牌 MyKEEPOW 进入后做了 2 个新产品,全部失败,成功率 0%;而市场里真正稳定赚钱的,几乎都是老品牌 Touzanious、Crvicv、VanKai 这种已有基础的玩家。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |