
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已进入成熟价格战区,小品牌不该进,大品牌也不该把它当扩张市场。 现在不是“能不能做”的问题,而是“做出来也很难赚到钱”的问题;唯一的正面样本 Rukinovi 只是极少数差异化案例,不能代表市场机会。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:用户预算500,000 CNY足够切入,但这个市场不值得进。 这个类目已经是高强度竞争区,利润主要集中在10%~20%,而新品牌新品成功率只有16.67%,再加上多款旧品牌新品失败,说明这里不是靠“低成本试水”就能稳赢的市场。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是一个适合进入的市场,结论很明确:已进入价格战区,而且新品牌成功率极低。 目前只看到1个新品牌 Rukinovi,市场里旧品牌占绝对主导;新上架里只有16.67%能跑通,83.33%是失败样本,说明新卖家大概率先被竞争和定价压垮。
这个市场不适合现在进入,结论很直接:看起来像成熟且偏同质化的价格竞争场,只有少数靠差异化和老品牌实力撑住利润,小品牌若没有明显创新或强营销,胜率很低。 依据现有样本,整体已不是“新手友好”市场;如果你是小 business,按现在的结构进场风险很高,尤其不建议用普通同质化产品硬冲。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0CZ8GQB8Q | voze | 2024-05-01 | Yes | $27.05 | 500pcs | $13525.0 | 30.88% | $4176.52 |
![]() | B0CK15X6SM | voze | 2023-09-28 | Yes | $15.51 | 1000pcs | $15510.0 | 18.72% | $2903.48 |
![]() | B0BZD9KZPN | OUTNILI | 2023-03-23 | Yes | $24.98 | 350pcs | $8743.0 | 18.69% | $1634.07 |
![]() | B0CY2M6LDR | OUTNILI | 2024-03-08 | Yes | $21.39 | 350pcs | $7486.5 | 16.01% | $1198.59 |
![]() | B0BY8S1YBF | JAMEND CLXP | 2023-03-13 | Yes | $24.98 | 300pcs | $7494.0 | 15.93% | $1193.8 |
![]() | B0DLVQTJLW | OUTNILI | 2024-11-04 | Yes | $17.68 | 350pcs | $6188.0 | 18.88% | $1168.3 |
![]() | B0DLVSNL7D | OUTNILI | 2024-11-04 | Yes | $17.62 | 350pcs | $6167.0 | 18.78% | $1158.17 |
![]() | B0CM3FNC93 | OUTNILI | 2023-11-16 | Yes | $16.61 | 350pcs | $5813.5 | 17.38% | $1010.39 |
![]() | B0CG1DG6CT | OUTNILI | 2023-10-09 | Yes | $16.64 | 350pcs | $5824.0 | 16.51% | $961.55 |
![]() | B0D9BQ82CT | OUTNILI | 2024-07-12 | Yes | $15.69 | 400pcs | $6276.0 | 14.77% | $926.97 |
![]() | B0CZ7XHSBW | voze | 2024-03-28 | Yes | $12.75 | 500pcs | $6375.0 | 13.89% | $885.49 |
![]() | B0CBVHHJ6M | OUTNILI | 2023-08-28 | Yes | $16.6 | 300pcs | $4980.0 | 16.6% | $826.68 |
![]() | B0CM2YGSPK | voze | 2023-11-30 | Yes | $16.5 | 200pcs | $3300.0 | 16.41% | $541.53 |
![]() | B0CX1J2MJR | ZONGOOL | 2024-03-04 | Yes | $16.04 | 200pcs | $3208.0 | 16.46% | $528.04 |
![]() | B0B77FJZR8 | IMILLET | 2022-07-21 | Yes | $16.59 | 200pcs | $3318.0 | 14.75% | $489.41 |
![]() | B0DXZPF283 | FunCee | 2025-02-21 | Yes | $15.89 | 200pcs | $3178.0 | 14.53% | $461.77 |
![]() | B0CX1K6TYZ | ZONGOOL | 2024-03-04 | Yes | $13.59 | 200pcs | $2718.0 | 13.96% | $379.44 |
![]() | B0GDFJCR2V | Rukinovi | 2026-01-04 | Yes | $25.68 | 50pcs | $1284.0 | 25.04% | $321.52 |
![]() | B0CY2K3CN8 | OUTNILI | 2024-03-14 | Yes | $24.99 | 50pcs | $1249.5 | 18.56% | $231.91 |
![]() | B0CXJ44GN2 | KLEBV | 2024-03-09 | Yes | $15.99 | 50pcs | $799.5 | 19.35% | $154.71 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GDFJCR2V | Rukinovi | 2026-01-04 | Yes | $25.68 | 50pcs | $1284.0 | 25.04% | $321.52 |
这个市场不适合进入:新品牌几乎没有可复制的成功面,老品牌已经把主要利润位占住了,整体更像价格竞争场而不是增长场。对小卖家来说,除非你能做出像 Rukinovi 这种明显差异化的新品,否则不建议进场。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这不是一个适合进入的市场。 近端数据已经显示:新品进入正在继续,但盈利并没有同步改善,反而是多数新品落在亏损或低利润区间,典型的价格战信号非常明显。对大品牌和小品牌都一样,这个市场当前更像“高竞争、低容错”的防守战场,不是扩张市场。
证据很直接:最近的新品里,只有 1 个是新品牌成功案例,且利润率 25.0%,ASIN 是 B0GDFJCR2V(Rukinovi),它的月销量 50、月营收 1,284 美元,启动投入约 3,215.65 美元,其中广告约 805.84 美元;但同一时期的其他新品大多失败。 2025 年到 2026 年,进入市场的新品里,2026 年已出现 4 个明确亏损/不盈利案例:B0GGXZW81M、B0GJZ384Z7、B0GWVV6WWH、B0H397KX57;其中 OUTNILI 相关新品就有 3 个失败,Lifewit 1 个失败。更关键的是,市场整体可识别盈利产品比例只有 39.22%,而新发布产品盈利比例只有 16.67%,这已经低于你要求的“可接受线”15%边缘,说明新进入者成功率很差。已知新品牌里,Rukinovi 这一例成功占 100%,但样本只有 1 个,不能代表市场容易进入;而老品牌新发布产品的盈利率为 0%,说明连大品牌的新尝试也在吃力。
结论:大品牌和小品牌都不应把这里当作好机会。 OUTNILI 虽然是老品牌、总品牌成功率 69.23%,但它的新产品全部失败,说明它靠的是存量老品,不是新进入能力;它的高销量老品如 B0BZD9KZPN(4,790 评、月销 350、利润率 18.69%)和 B0CY2M6LDR(4,770 评、月销 350、利润率 16.01%)都属于成熟老品,不是小商家可直接复制的成功样本。小商家若硬进,必须具备明显差异化和足够预算,否则会被低于 10% 利润区间和高销量低价产品挤压;如果没有创新、品牌和长期投放能力,建议直接放弃。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |