
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入。 不是因为完全没利润,而是利润集中在少数老牌和强势玩家手里,新品牌靠正常预算和常规打法切入,胜算不够高,而且已经有明显的价格竞争和资源门槛。
证据上,新发布产品整体盈利率是62.50%,但新品牌新产品真正跑通的只有46.15%,老品牌新产品盈利率却有73.68%。 市场里目前只有7个新品牌,暂时还没到30+品牌那种绝对超饱和警戒线,但竞争已经很挤:TRKOY两款新品都亏,AIFENG也有亏损;反过来,VRURC、INIU、Coowisty、HETP 这些老牌占住了大部分盈利新品,其中VRURC有16个盈利品、3个亏损品,品牌盈利率84.21%,总月收入约13255.65万美元,是最强势的竞争者。单品层面,VRURC的 B0CF26S341 月销约7000件、月收入约1878.1万美元,B0BL7PN2ZJ 月销约5000件、月收入约1418.5万美元;INIU的 B0FX7T4H7D 月收入约273.9万美元,B0G194Q6LB 约654.6万美元。能赚钱的新品几乎都不是普通同质化款,而是靠内置线、AC插头、磁吸、超薄、特殊外观这些明显差异化;TRKOY两个磁吸款 B0H69F1399 和 B0H6F1SV2J 功能跟市面高度重叠,直接亏掉,说明跟款很难赢。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入。 500,000元预算虽然足以覆盖单个ASIN前期上架、补货和投放的起步成本,但这不是“够不够钱”的问题,而是市场已经被老品牌和新入场品牌挤得很厉害,想靠正常打法赚钱非常难。
数据上看,门槛和竞争都很高。 平台里能稳定赚钱的产品,主流利润率大多在33.37%~40.25%之间,但真正跑出来的样本几乎都被大牌和强势老牌拿走:VRURC有16个盈利品、3个亏损品,盈利率84.21%,其中像B0CF26S341、B0BL7PN2ZJ、B0CXT9ZLGG这类ASIN月销分别约7000/5000/4000件,月收入约1878万/1418.5万/1278万美金;INIU的B0G194Q6LB月销约2000件、月收入约654.6万美金。反过来,新品牌TRKOY两款新上产品B0H69F1399和B0H6F1SV2J都没跑通,品牌盈利率0%,新产品盈利率0%;The Ridge虽然只上了1个新款B0DWHDM15Q,但该款是盈利的,单品预算约62624美元、月收入约5530万美金,说明这个赛道只有高预算+强品牌+强投放才有机会。新品牌新上架盈利率只有46.15%,老品牌新上架盈利率73.68%,新品牌失败率明显更高,且亏损新款里不少都带有高关注、强营销特征,属于典型“靠砸钱、甚至偏激进打法”的竞争环境。再看差异化,真正能活下来的不是普通同质化款,而是像Relliphent的B0GSVY4F91这种70000mAh超大容量、多口输出、明显偏户外/多人共享的独特设计,说明市场不是靠简单跟款能打的。
给你的判断很直接:大品牌也不该进,小商家更不该进。 这里没有足够安全的空间让小商家用正常预算和常规投放成功;如果硬进,极可能要靠高强度投放、短期冲量甚至更激进的营销手段,风险很大。能参考的大品牌样板是VRURC、INIU、HETP,能参考的小商家样板只有Relliphent的B0GSVY4F91;但整体上,我不建议你推进这个类目。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是一个适合进入的市场。 目前已出现明显价格战信号:新上架产品里可确认盈利的只有62.50%,但非盈利新品已经占到33.33%,而且新品牌总数只有7个、并未到30+的超饱和警戒线;不过真正能跑通的,几乎都依赖“内置线/内置插头/磁吸/超薄/高辨识配色”这类强差异化,普通磁吸宝直接撞款会亏。
结论很直接:这个市场可以进,但只适合有足够预算和品牌力的玩家;对小商家来说,已经接近高压竞争区,不能按“低成本、普通选品”思路硬冲。 目前新品利润结构并不差,但新品牌成功几乎都集中在少数品牌和少数产品上,真正可复制的机会有限。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0DWHDM15Q | The Ridge | 2026-06-26 | Yes | $79.0 | 7000pcs | $553000.0 | 45.67% | $252555.1 |
![]() | B0FX7T4H7D | INIU | 2025-10-22 | Yes | $27.39 | 10000pcs | $273900.0 | 33.51% | $91783.89 |
![]() | B0CZ9LH53B | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $40.94 | 5000pcs | $204700.0 | 38.75% | $79321.25 |
![]() | B0CD1CZMNS | HETP | 2023-07-28 | Yes | $29.38 | 7000pcs | $205660.0 | 37.81% | $77760.05 |
![]() | B0DFLNL3XM | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.33 | 9000pcs | $209970.0 | 34.85% | $73174.55 |
![]() | B0CF26S341 | VRURC | 2023-08-18 | Yes | $26.83 | 7000pcs | $187810.0 | 37.82% | $71029.75 |
![]() | B0D7HZ4G5G | Anker | 2024-06-19 | Yes | $76.04 | 2000pcs | $152080.0 | 45.97% | $69911.18 |
![]() | B0D6RGPJZL | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.03 | 9000pcs | $216270.0 | 32.08% | $69379.42 |
![]() | B0D7DKJ75M | Anker | 2024-06-19 | Yes | $75.17 | 2000pcs | $150340.0 | 45.9% | $69006.06 |
![]() | B0BMW2985V | charmast | 2022-11-18 | Yes | $23.88 | 8000pcs | $191040.0 | 31.99% | $61113.7 |
![]() | B097TQZ38L | VEGER | 2021-06-24 | Yes | $32.33 | 5000pcs | $161650.0 | 37.27% | $60246.96 |
![]() | B0BL7PN2ZJ | VRURC | 2023-01-10 | Yes | $28.37 | 5000pcs | $141850.0 | 35.26% | $50016.31 |
![]() | B0DFLGW8MF | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.42 | 6000pcs | $140520.0 | 34.92% | $49069.59 |
![]() | B0CH829X5R | iWALK | 2023-09-04 | Yes | $19.99 | 8000pcs | $159920.0 | 30.43% | $48663.66 |
![]() | B0CZ9JLRC6 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $40.96 | 3000pcs | $122880.0 | 38.63% | $47468.55 |
![]() | B0CXT9ZLGG | VRURC | 2024-04-01 | Yes | $31.95 | 4000pcs | $127800.0 | 36.49% | $46634.22 |
![]() | B0D6RDPT9M | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.09 | 6000pcs | $144540.0 | 32.16% | $46484.07 |
![]() | B0BCKXZ37M | VEGER | 2022-08-29 | Yes | $30.93 | 4000pcs | $123720.0 | 36.6% | $45281.52 |
![]() | B0BL7P8K16 | VRURC | 2023-01-10 | Yes | $27.03 | 4000pcs | $108120.0 | 34.29% | $37074.35 |
![]() | B0F3XM69D8 | ULiXWH | 2025-08-05 | Yes | $29.56 | 3000pcs | $88680.0 | 38.17% | $33849.16 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0DWHDM15Q | The Ridge | 2026-06-26 | Yes | $79.0 | 7000pcs | $553000.0 | 45.67% | $252555.1 |
![]() | B0FX7T4H7D | INIU | 2025-10-22 | Yes | $27.39 | 10000pcs | $273900.0 | 33.51% | $91783.89 |
![]() | B0F3XM69D8 | ULiXWH | 2025-08-05 | Yes | $29.56 | 3000pcs | $88680.0 | 38.17% | $33849.16 |
![]() | B0CQYTHXGH | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $26.84 | 3000pcs | $80520.0 | 35.13% | $28286.68 |
![]() | B0G24684QW | VRURC | 2025-11-13 | Yes | $35.06 | 2000pcs | $70120.0 | 37.49% | $26287.99 |
![]() | B0G194Q6LB | INIU | 2025-11-07 | Yes | $32.73 | 2000pcs | $65460.0 | 38.37% | $25117.01 |
![]() | B0G19BYRW8 | INIU | 2025-11-07 | Yes | $32.5 | 2000pcs | $65000.0 | 38.27% | $24875.5 |
![]() | B0G24FQDDH | VRURC | 2025-12-09 | Yes | $32.92 | 2000pcs | $65840.0 | 36.77% | $24209.37 |
![]() | B0G48NPSZ3 | citicr | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $28.99 | 2000pcs | $57980.0 | 35.76% | $20733.65 |
![]() | B0F3XQK3LQ | ULiXWH | 2025-08-29 | Yes | $29.51 | 1000pcs | $29510.0 | 38.8% | $11449.88 |
![]() | B0CQYTJYFC | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $28.06 | 1000pcs | $28060.0 | 35.85% | $10059.51 |
![]() | B0GT3ZTZY7 | HETP | 2026-03-19 | Yes | $38.0 | 400pcs | $15200.0 | 39.57% | $6014.64 |
![]() | B0GD5WTZZ2 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.79 | 450pcs | $12505.5 | 33.49% | $4188.1 |
![]() | B0FX4KXX17 | HELLEE | 2025-10-21 | Yes | $25.99 | 450pcs | $11695.5 | 33.22% | $3885.25 |
![]() | B0GD6PDRC6 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.79 | 400pcs | $11116.0 | 33.63% | $3738.32 |
B0GSVY4F91 | Relliphent | 2026-03-17 | Yes | $54.1 | 200pcs | $10820.0 | 31.74% | $3434.27 | |
![]() | B0G7DFGHKH | Aobbow | 2025-12-16 | Yes | $25.7 | 400pcs | $10280.0 | 32.73% | $3364.65 |
![]() | B0GD6GXYS5 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.82 | 300pcs | $8346.0 | 33.59% | $2803.43 |
![]() | B0GT3W7XLY | HETP | 2026-03-19 | Yes | $35.42 | 200pcs | $7084.0 | 37.73% | $2672.8 |
![]() | B0GD6SHC5J | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.81 | 200pcs | $5562.0 | 33.55% | $1866.06 |
这个市场不适合现在进入:已经明显进入价格战/高竞争区间,且新品牌并不是真正容易成功。 新品整体成功率是62.50%,看起来不差,但新品牌里真正能盈利的只有50%,失败也有50%;更关键的是,头部成功几乎都被老品牌和少数强势品牌占住,新入局品牌想复制成功,基本都要靠更高预算和更激进的打法。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:新品牌已经开始扩张,但利润分化正在变差,近期开新更依赖老品牌和强运营,新入局者一旦做不出强营销或强品牌,基本会被挤掉。 用户预算500,000 CNY看起来能覆盖一个单品启动,但在当前市场里,这只是“入场票”,不是成功票。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |