
结论:这个市场不值得进入,已经是高竞争、明显偏价格战的类目。 你有50万人民币预算,勉强能做单个新品的前期入场,但按市场里真正跑出来的成功样本看,这个预算只够“试水”,不够长期硬拼;对大品牌和小商家来说都不是好赛道。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论:不建议进入,这个市场对新手和小商家都不友好。 你的预算 50万CNY 够覆盖少数新ASIN的前期入场,但按市场里能站住脚的新品预算看,真正可复制的门槛远高于此;而且现在新品成功率偏低、旧品牌占据新产品主导,已经不是适合轻量试错的市场。
Some categories may not originally require certain certificates for entry; however, some products may target specific features (e.g. Bluetooth) or customers (e.g. children), and additional certificates may be required in the target marketplace (e.g. FCC, CPC).
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入,已经明显偏向价格战与高饱和。 现有数据里,新品牌只要走同质化路线就很容易失败;能赚钱的,基本都靠“老牌势能 + 结构差异 + 更高预算”,小品牌如果没有非常明确的创新点,不建议进场。
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入,已经接近/进入过热竞争区,尤其不适合小品牌。 数据里新品牌只有2个,没有出现30+新品牌那种全面超饱和,但利润结构很集中,且新品里虽然有68.57%看起来能赚钱,真正能作为“小品牌成功样本”的只有 HETP 的 B0GT3ZTZY7(39.57%,月销400,约$6,443早期投入),其余高利润大多来自 Anker、INIU、VRURC、charmast 这类强势品牌,说明这不是“低门槛可复制”的机会,而是强品牌+持续投放+产品迭代才能赢的市场。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0F8HXYD46 | Anker | 2025-05-13 | Yes | $53.61 | 9000pcs | $482490.0 | 44.59% | $215142.3 |
![]() | B0CZ9LH53B | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $40.94 | 5000pcs | $204700.0 | 38.75% | $79321.25 |
![]() | B0FW34MF6F | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.42 | 9000pcs | $210780.0 | 37.37% | $78768.49 |
![]() | B0DFLNL3XM | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.33 | 9000pcs | $209970.0 | 34.85% | $73174.55 |
![]() | B0CF26S341 | VRURC | 2023-08-18 | Yes | $26.83 | 7000pcs | $187810.0 | 37.82% | $71029.75 |
![]() | B0D6RGPJZL | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.03 | 9000pcs | $216270.0 | 32.08% | $69379.42 |
![]() | B0BMW2985V | charmast | 2022-11-18 | Yes | $23.88 | 8000pcs | $191040.0 | 31.99% | $61113.7 |
![]() | B0BL7PN2ZJ | VRURC | 2023-01-10 | Yes | $28.37 | 5000pcs | $141850.0 | 35.26% | $50016.31 |
![]() | B0DFLGW8MF | INIU | 2024-08-29 | Yes | $23.42 | 6000pcs | $140520.0 | 34.92% | $49069.59 |
![]() | B0CZ9JLRC6 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $40.96 | 3000pcs | $122880.0 | 38.63% | $47468.55 |
![]() | B0D6RDPT9M | charmast | 2024-06-11 | Yes | $24.09 | 6000pcs | $144540.0 | 32.16% | $46484.07 |
![]() | B0H2YM86Z9 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.29 | 5000pcs | $126450.0 | 32.6% | $41222.7 |
![]() | B0CHW42H5R | VRURC | 2023-09-12 | Yes | $32.91 | 3000pcs | $98730.0 | 36.96% | $36490.61 |
![]() | B0GY873BJK | TRKOY | 2026-04-23 | Yes | $29.69 | 3000pcs | $89070.0 | 39.61% | $35280.63 |
![]() | B0FW45F3ZJ | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.4 | 4000pcs | $93600.0 | 37.35% | $34959.6 |
![]() | B0CZ9KNT83 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $28.92 | 3000pcs | $86760.0 | 36.77% | $31901.66 |
![]() | B0CZ9JVKW9 | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $40.5 | 2000pcs | $81000.0 | 38.6% | $31266.0 |
![]() | B0CZ9JLN3N | Anker | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $40.5 | 2000pcs | $81000.0 | 38.59% | $31257.9 |
![]() | B0CZ9M6X8Q | Anker | 2024-03-28 | Yes | $28.47 | 3000pcs | $85410.0 | 36.54% | $31208.82 |
![]() | B0DZ1PKCWT | Coowisty | 2025-03-03 | Yes | $24.53 | 4000pcs | $98120.0 | 31.51% | $30917.62 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FW34MF6F | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.42 | 9000pcs | $210780.0 | 37.37% | $78768.49 |
![]() | B0H2YM86Z9 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.29 | 5000pcs | $126450.0 | 32.6% | $41222.7 |
![]() | B0GY873BJK | TRKOY | 2026-04-23 | Yes | $29.69 | 3000pcs | $89070.0 | 39.61% | $35280.63 |
![]() | B0FW45F3ZJ | INIU | 2025-10-14 | Yes | $23.4 | 4000pcs | $93600.0 | 37.35% | $34959.6 |
![]() | B0CQYTHXGH | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $26.84 | 3000pcs | $80520.0 | 35.13% | $28286.68 |
![]() | B0FKN7X7HM | Anker | 2025-12-01 | Yes | $57.87 | 1000pcs | $57870.0 | 43.85% | $25376.0 |
![]() | B0H2YKXK1J | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.29 | 3000pcs | $75870.0 | 32.9% | $24961.23 |
![]() | B0H2YJR9ZZ | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.26 | 3000pcs | $75780.0 | 32.75% | $24817.95 |
![]() | B0G48NPSZ3 | citicr | 2025-11-27 | Yes | $28.99 | 2000pcs | $57980.0 | 35.76% | $20733.65 |
![]() | B0GD5WTZZ2 | Coowisty | 2025-12-30 | Yes | $27.79 | 2200pcs | $61138.0 | 33.49% | $20475.12 |
![]() | B0G5YKD2FS | podoru | 2025-12-09 | Yes | $23.99 | 2000pcs | $47980.0 | 38.96% | $18693.01 |
![]() | B0H2YVZY2S | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.29 | 2000pcs | $50580.0 | 32.78% | $16580.13 |
![]() | B0H45KLDGD | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.27 | 2000pcs | $50540.0 | 32.76% | $16556.91 |
![]() | B0H2YZTKX8 | charmast | 2026-06-05 | Yes | $25.29 | 2000pcs | $50580.0 | 32.42% | $16398.04 |
![]() | B0G1X9H4QN | VRURC | 2025-11-20 | Yes | $32.36 | 1000pcs | $32360.0 | 36.45% | $11795.22 |
![]() | B0CQYTJYFC | VRURC | 2026-03-30 | Yes | $28.06 | 1000pcs | $28060.0 | 35.85% | $10059.51 |
![]() | B0GT3ZTZY7 | HETP | 2026-03-19 | Yes | $38.0 | 400pcs | $15200.0 | 39.57% | $6014.64 |
![]() | B0G5YW13GT | podoru | 2025-12-09 | Yes | $23.39 | 500pcs | $11695.0 | 36.88% | $4313.12 |
![]() | B0FWK5TQYF | podoru | 2025-10-16 | Yes | $23.05 | 500pcs | $11525.0 | 36.65% | $4223.92 |
![]() | B0FMDRFDRJ | podoru | 2025-08-14 | Yes | $23.37 | 500pcs | $11685.0 | 34.03% | $3976.41 |
这个市场不适合进入:新品牌成功很少,且机会主要被老品牌和少数新入场者拿走,属于高竞争、强分化市场。 你的预算是50万人民币,表面上够做单个ASIN,但从市场里跑出来的成功样本看,真正能站稳的产品通常需要更高的综合投入,尤其是品牌力和差异化设计,普通跟款很难赢。
证据很清楚:全市场可识别利润产品中,盈利占78.12%,但新发布产品盈利率只有68.57%;更关键的是,新品牌里只有TRKOY和HETP各拿到1个盈利样本,而TRKOY同时有3个新产品亏损,TRKOY新品牌新发布的盈利率只有25.00%。 老品牌仍然占据新产品的大头,老品牌新发布盈利率为75.86%,而老品牌新发布亏损率也有20.69%,说明市场不是“新品牌友好”,而是“强者更容易赢”。更危险的是,TRKOY的失败款B0H69F1399、B0H6F1SV2J、B0H6DVJJCT都属于常见磁吸薄款、缺少独特结构,说明同质化跟款很容易直接撞进价格和流量红海。同时,市场里已明确出现多家老品牌强势盈利,如INIU的B0FW34MF6F月销约210,780美元、B0FW45F3ZJ月销约93,600美元,VRURC的B0CQYTHXGH月销约80,520美元、B0G1X9H4QN月销约32,360美元,charmast的B0H2YKXK1J月销约75,870美元;这些都是老牌高投入、强运营的标杆,不是小商家能轻松复制的模型。反过来,真实新品牌成功样本只有HETP的B0GT3ZTZY7,月销约15,200美元、利润率39.6%,但它靠的是“双装口红式直插USB-C+礼品化外观”的明显差异化,不是普通低成本跟卖。
结论:小品牌不能把这个市场当作“稳妥机会”;如果没有明显创新、品牌预算和长期投放能力,就不要进。 这类市场已经出现明显的“老品牌主导 + 新品牌少量成功但大多失败”的格局,且成功产品集中在内置线、磁吸、直插、超薄便携这些高识别卖点上;如果你只能做常规磁吸充电宝或基础款,胜率很低。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场当前不值得进入,结论是偏饱和且竞争正在加剧。 近两年的新品牌机会并不稀缺,但赚钱窗口正在收窄:市场里近期开出的新品牌成功率只有40%,失败率60%;放到全市场,新上新产品盈利率为68.57%,看起来不差,但真正能代表“新品牌独立闯入”的样本很少,说明机会集中在少数强者手里,不是适合广泛复制的市场。
证据很直接:2025年几乎没有新品牌动作,2026年新品牌和老品牌都在持续上新,但最近亏损样本明显增加,且赚钱更多来自老品牌延伸而不是纯新品牌突破。 年度上,2025年盈利新产品有13个、亏损仅3个;到2026年,盈利10个、亏损9个,明显变差。新品牌里,TRKOY 4月入场,5个产品里只有1个盈利、3个亏损,成功率25%;它的唯一爆款是 B0GY873BJK,39.6%利润率,月销3000,月营收 89,070 美元,早期投入 6,443.11 美元,其中广告 1,420.06 美元,这说明要复制这种结果不需要低预算,而是需要非常强的投放和打法。反过来,TRKOY 的亏损款 B0H69F1399、B0H6F1SV2J、B0H6DVJJCT 都是新上架但没跑通,说明新品牌不是靠“随便上个款”就能赢。老品牌方面,Anker、INIU、VRURC 也在持续出现亏损款,说明这个类目连大牌都在承压,市场并不轻松。
对你的预算来说,进入门槛是够的,但成功门槛更高。 市场新产品建议预算中位数约 190,664 美元,折合约 137万人民币,远高于你手上的 50万人民币;即便按最低推荐也要约 65,129 美元,约 47万人民币,几乎把你的预算吃满,而且这还没算研发、品牌和认证成本。对大品牌来说,只有像 Anker、INIU 这种能持续砸预算、做品牌和投放的玩家还有机会;对小商家来说,真正能学的只有少数新品牌成功案例,但样本太少,且没有形成稳定的可复制路径。短结论:不要进。 这个类目已经进入高压竞争期,不是适合大品牌或小商家稳妥切入的市场。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |