
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已经进入价格战区,且对新品牌几乎没有可复制的成功样本。 现在的信号不是“利润不够高”,而是“新品做出来也很难卖起来”;如果继续做,大概率要靠强投放、强品牌或更激进的打法硬推,普通小卖家不适合进场。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入。 你的预算500,000 CNY虽然足够覆盖单个ASIN的前期打样、备货、运费和基础投放,但市场已经明显被老品牌占住,且新品几乎没有成功案例,属于高竞争、低容错的价格战环境。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不值得进入:已经是价格战区,且对新进入者几乎没有可复制的健康成功样本。 市场里可识别的盈利产品只有 12.90%,而新上架产品盈利率是 0%;最近新增里,2025 年新产品只有 1 个亏损新款,2025/12 到 2026 这段时间新增的老链接改款也都是亏损,说明不是在增长,而是在持续内卷。
这不是一个适合进入的市场:新产品盈利率为0%,总体可确认盈利率只有12.9%,但所有新发布产品都没跑出来,且2025年以来几乎全是亏损/未达标新品,市场已经明显偏向价格战和存量厮杀。对小卖家和大品牌都不友好;如果你现在进场,除非愿意用强品牌、强投放和差异化创新硬砸,否则胜率很低。
证据很直接:当前可确认盈利的产品里,只有YANGSHILEI的老品在赚钱——B0CR9SNHV1毛利率26.16%,月销50、月营收1849.5美元;B0BZQ58GJS毛利22.98%,月营收1405美元;B0CCVBSY4J毛利20.96%,月营收1356美元;Luxiv的B0BGMYG7XL毛利17.64%,月营收999.5美元。反过来,亏损/不达标新品集中在Dalema、Fentiff、YANGSHILEI、EVRBUL:B0GCQWHVPV毛利10.09%,B0FSW8CKSQ 19.2%,B0FSV988BY 20.77%,B0FTL7F3Q3 21.53%,B0GS8TNXST 24.04%,但全部都被判为非盈利或未起量;而且新品牌EVRBUL目前1个新品B0GCQWHVPV,0个盈利、1个亏损。这说明市场不是“没人做”,而是“做了也很难赚”。
结论上,不建议进入。大品牌要跟的基准只能是YANGSHILEI的成熟老品,但它们已经拿到稳定销量和20%+利润;小卖家没有真实可复制的成功样本,且现有新品并不支持无高强度营销就成功。若硬要做,至少要有能支撑前期投放、品牌和产品优化的预算,单靠50万人民币只能覆盖入场,不能覆盖长期突围所需的研发与品牌成本;这个市场没有“小而美”的轻松入口。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0CR9SNHV1 | YANGSHILEI | 2024-01-02 | Yes | $36.99 | 50pcs | $1849.5 | 26.16% | $483.83 |
![]() | B0BZQ58GJS | YANGSHILEI | 2023-05-03 | Yes | $28.1 | 50pcs | $1405.0 | 22.98% | $322.87 |
![]() | B0CCVBSY4J | YANGSHILEI | 2023-07-26 | Yes | $27.12 | 50pcs | $1356.0 | 20.96% | $284.22 |
![]() | B0BGMYG7XL | Luxiv | 2022-09-28 | Yes | $19.99 | 50pcs | $999.5 | 17.64% | $176.32 |
New products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes newly released products classified as non-profitable.
![]() | B0G524DK5B | Fentiff | 2025-12-04 | No | $25.99 | -pcs | $- | 17.3% | $- |
![]() | B0FSW8CKSQ | Dalema | 2025-09-27 | No | $32.15 | -pcs | $- | 19.2% | $- |
![]() | B0FSV988BY | Dalema | 2025-09-27 | No | $29.99 | -pcs | $- | 20.77% | $- |
![]() | B0FTL7F3Q3 | YANGSHILEI | 2025-10-02 | No | $29.99 | -pcs | $- | 21.53% | $- |
![]() | B0GCQWHVPV | EVRBUL | 2025-12-27 | No | $23.03 | -pcs | $- | 10.09% | $- |
![]() | B0GS8TNXST | YANGSHILEI | 2026-03-12 | No | $33.99 | -pcs | $- | 24.04% | $- |
这个市场不适合现在进入:新品成功率 0%,新品牌 0/1 成功,老品牌新品 0/5 成功,且新品利润率集中在 10.09%~24.04% 但几乎全部卖不动,说明这是一个低成功率、强价格竞争的市场。 关键不是“有没有利润空间”,而是“有没有办法把新品真正做成活跃销量”;从现有数据看,答案是否定的。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经是明显的高风险价格战市场。 近期新进入品牌几乎全军覆没:新品牌新发售盈利率为0%,所有可识别的新发售样本里,100%都是亏损;按产品口径看,市场整体可识别盈利率只有12.9%,而新发售盈利率是0.0%,说明越新的切入越难赚钱。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |