
这个市场不值得进入:已经进入拥挤和价格战区,且新品牌成功率明显偏低。 现有数据里,新上架产品的盈利率只有29.09%,而新品牌自己做的新发布里只有24.14%能跑出正利润;再看最近月份,2026年新上架里大量样本落在0%~10%利润甚至更低,说明不是在变宽松,而是在继续变难。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论:不建议进入,这个市场已经接近价格战区,且对小卖家极不友好。 你的预算 50万CNY 是够做单个ASIN的前期入场,但不够形成长期护城河;而且新品牌新品盈利率只有 24.14%,新品牌新品非盈利率高达 72.41%,说明大多数新进入者都没跑出来。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这不是一个适合进入的市场。 近几个月新品牌和新上架产品同时快速增加,已经明显进入拥挤区;更关键的是,新品盈利率只有29.09%,而且大量新产品利润只有4.88%~8.75%,这已经是价格战高风险信号。
这个市场不适合进入,结论很直接:新品牌已经明显过热,且正在走向价格战。 新产品里只有29.09%是盈利的,70.91%不是;更关键的是,样本里新品牌在新发布中盈利率只有24.14%,非盈利率高达72.41%,而老品牌新发布盈利率34.62%、非盈利率61.54%,说明这不是给小品牌轻松切入的市场。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0BQ4G7LY8 | Liquid I.V. | 2023-06-21 | Yes | $19.9 | 40000pcs | $796000.0 | 16.77% | $133489.2 |
![]() | B0BQ4ZFNZV | Liquid I.V. | 2023-06-21 | Yes | $20.16 | 20000pcs | $403200.0 | 23.84% | $96122.88 |
![]() | B0DB2MCNJ8 | Liquid I.V. | 2024-07-24 | Yes | $20.65 | 20000pcs | $413000.0 | 17.67% | $72977.1 |
![]() | B0FN8CNG79 | Liquid I.V. | 2025-08-21 | Yes | $21.0 | 10000pcs | $210000.0 | 27.42% | $57582.0 |
![]() | B0DNNHGK3J | Liquid I.V. | 2024-11-20 | Yes | $21.0 | 10000pcs | $210000.0 | 21.7% | $45570.0 |
![]() | B0DN6QTZNG | Venture Pal | 2025-03-24 | Yes | $16.99 | 10450pcs | $177545.5 | 24.86% | $44137.82 |
![]() | B0DN6QV16L | Venture Pal | 2025-03-24 | Yes | $16.99 | 10450pcs | $177545.5 | 24.62% | $43711.71 |
B0DNN9WSZB | Liquid I.V. | 2026-01-05 | Yes | $21.0 | 10000pcs | $210000.0 | 17.93% | $37653.0 | |
![]() | B0CHN72MYS | Liquid I.V. | 2023-09-08 | Yes | $19.68 | 10000pcs | $196800.0 | 16.16% | $31802.88 |
![]() | B00815PLP0 | Sqwincher | 2013-03-01 | Yes | $18.48 | 6000pcs | $110880.0 | 25.26% | $28008.29 |
B0BQ4TV2WC | Liquid I.V. | 2023-06-21 | Yes | $21.0 | 7000pcs | $147000.0 | 18.14% | $26665.8 | |
![]() | B0DN6T1QGD | Venture Pal | 2025-02-27 | Yes | $9.99 | 20000pcs | $199800.0 | 12.0% | $23976.0 |
![]() | B0CHN7W5Q2 | Liquid I.V. | 2023-09-08 | Yes | $20.91 | 6000pcs | $125460.0 | 18.59% | $23323.02 |
![]() | B0FN8FBG4C | Liquid I.V. | 2026-06-10 | Yes | $21.0 | 6000pcs | $126000.0 | 18.13% | $22843.8 |
![]() | B0D2HB8GBB | Venture Pal | 2024-07-05 | Yes | $16.45 | 5000pcs | $82250.0 | 24.46% | $20118.35 |
![]() | B0CLS7YKKX | Venture Pal | 2023-10-25 | Yes | $15.05 | 6000pcs | $90300.0 | 22.24% | $20082.72 |
![]() | B0BZS1JZTF | Venture Pal | 2023-03-28 | Yes | $15.41 | 5000pcs | $77050.0 | 22.86% | $17613.63 |
![]() | B09YKLGG7X | Boobie Brands | 2022-04-21 | Yes | $22.43 | 2000pcs | $44860.0 | 29.55% | $13256.13 |
![]() | B08TLQVYZK | Boobie Brands | 2021-01-21 | Yes | $22.26 | 2000pcs | $44520.0 | 29.21% | $13004.3 |
![]() | B09LFZ57Z1 | REDMOND | 2021-11-09 | Yes | $12.59 | 4000pcs | $50360.0 | 25.11% | $12645.4 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FN8CNG79 | Liquid I.V. | 2025-08-21 | Yes | $21.0 | 10000pcs | $210000.0 | 27.42% | $57582.0 |
B0DNN9WSZB | Liquid I.V. | 2026-01-05 | Yes | $21.0 | 10000pcs | $210000.0 | 17.93% | $37653.0 | |
![]() | B0FN8FBG4C | Liquid I.V. | 2026-06-10 | Yes | $21.0 | 6000pcs | $126000.0 | 18.13% | $22843.8 |
![]() | B0FN3XHC6G | VIRENTIS | 2025-12-13 | Yes | $11.19 | 2000pcs | $22380.0 | 21.14% | $4731.14 |
![]() | B0FKN6RCLB | Venture Pal | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $16.83 | 800pcs | $13464.0 | 24.54% | $3304.07 |
![]() | B0FN4KZNPN | VIRENTIS | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $13.9 | 800pcs | $11120.0 | 24.25% | $2696.6 |
![]() | B0FKN3CHKP | Venture Pal | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $16.98 | 600pcs | $10188.0 | 24.78% | $2524.59 |
![]() | B0FKN5CN6W | Venture Pal | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $16.8 | 500pcs | $8400.0 | 24.47% | $2055.48 |
![]() | B0GY7ZN1N1 | TREVI | 2026-03-24 | Yes | $12.85 | 700pcs | $8995.0 | 16.6% | $1493.17 |
![]() | B0FMSXDR3V | DripDrop | 2025-12-17 | Yes | $14.99 | 400pcs | $5996.0 | 23.0% | $1379.08 |
![]() | B0FKN5Q812 | Venture Pal | 2026-01-26 | Yes | $16.84 | 300pcs | $5052.0 | 24.56% | $1240.78 |
![]() | B0H2FX3PYH | TREVI | 2026-05-20 | Yes | $10.47 | 500pcs | $5235.0 | 19.67% | $1029.73 |
![]() | B0FKN3ZTBJ | Venture Pal | 2025-07-31 | Yes | $9.89 | 600pcs | $5934.0 | 11.18% | $663.43 |
![]() | B0FNDHN9Y1 | ZestLytes | 2025-08-22 | Yes | $11.67 | 250pcs | $2917.5 | 13.67% | $398.83 |
![]() | B0FMF5JF4L | Syloni | 2025-08-22 | Yes | $12.87 | 250pcs | $3217.5 | 10.33% | $332.37 |
![]() | B0FN4B7YD9 | VIRENTIS | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $13.63 | 100pcs | $1363.0 | 23.03% | $313.9 |
这个市场不适合进入,已经接近价格战区,而且对新品牌并不友好。 新品整体盈利率只有29.09%,但失败率高达69.81%;新品牌新品盈利率仅24.14%,失败率72.41%,而老品牌新品盈利率34.62%,明显更强,说明优势主要掌握在老品牌手里,后来者要么要砸钱,要么很难跑出来。
大品牌方面,门槛高但不是空白市场,属于“有钱也只能打硬仗”的类型。 Liquid I.V. 这类老品牌已经有10个盈利新品、总月收入约2.84亿、已投入预算约108.86万;单个高表现老品如 B0BQ4ZFNZV 月销约2万美金、利润率23.84%,B0DB2MCNJ8 月销约2万美金、利润率17.67%,说明市场利润并不低,但被强品牌和强投放占住了。新品牌里 VIRENTIS 是少数真正跑出来的案例,3个盈利新品、总月收入约348.63万,其中 B0FN4KZNPN 利润率24.25%、月销约11.12万,B0FN3XHC6G 利润率21.14%、月销约22.38万;但它几乎是靠清晰差异化和较强预算打法才成立,不是普通小品牌可复制。TREVI 虽然有2个盈利款,但13个亏损款,品牌新进入且整体更偏“烧钱换结果”,其中 B0H2FX3PYH 还有312条评价,已接近你提示的高风险区,不能当作真实小商家成功样本。
小品牌方面,结论也很明确:可以活下来,但只能靠极强差异化,不是低成本稳胜。 真正更像小品牌的成功只有 Syloni 的 B0FMF5JF4L(盈利,月销约3217.5美元,价格12.87美元)和 ZestLytes 的 B0FNDHN9Y1(盈利,月销约2917.5美元,价格11.67美元),但它们都只是少量成功,且同类失败更多;以新品牌整体表现看,市场里同类新品失败占多数,连续上新并不容易。按你的预算 50万人民币,虽然覆盖得起单个新品的前期投入,但这个市场的高表现案例里,老品牌投入可到54.76万级,且很多成功依赖品牌力、既有Listing和较重营销,不是单靠你这笔预算就能稳进入。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显走向过热和价格战。 近一年新品牌入场后,能稳定赚钱的比例只有25%(28个新品牌新品里仅7个盈利),而且2026年的新入场里,亏损样本已经远多于盈利样本,说明竞争正在变难,不是在变好。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |