
这个市场不值得进入,已经是明显的价格战红海。 新品牌只有1个,且新品牌新品成功率是0%;整体新发布产品里真正赚钱的只有35%,但最近一年新增里失败明显多于成功,说明竞争正在变热而不是变轻松。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
不能进场。这个市场对新卖家不友好,利润并不差,但新品牌几乎没有成功样本,且老品牌与少数强势卖家已经把高位利润和销量吃掉了。 你的预算 50万CNY(约7.6万美元)只能覆盖早期备货、物流和投放;对照市场新产品建议预算中位数约7604美元,你的资金表面上够入场,但这只够启动,不够支撑研发、品牌和长期投放竞争。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入:已经是价格战红海,且没有给小品牌留出真实空间。 结果很明确:新品牌几乎没有成功样本,老品牌在这里靠的是资源、老链接和功能微创新,小品牌如果硬进,只会被低利润和强竞争挤压。
这个市场不值得进入,已经明显进入低利润价格战区,不适合大品牌也不适合小品牌。 新品牌里真正赚钱的只有 35%,而且大多数新产品都集中在 20%~30% 利润带,说明不是高质量蓝海,而是靠老品牌打法、功能微创新和营销硬推在抢份额。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B09725WZ8Y | TESSAN | 2021-06-11 | Yes | $16.05 | 3000pcs | $48150.0 | 24.3% | $11700.45 |
![]() | B0CWLL5Y33 | TROND | 2024-05-27 | Yes | $14.81 | 3000pcs | $44430.0 | 24.79% | $11014.2 |
![]() | B0CJJ36W8V | One Beat | 2023-09-21 | Yes | $18.33 | 2000pcs | $36660.0 | 24.59% | $9014.7 |
![]() | B092QT9KSM | TESSAN | 2021-04-17 | Yes | $16.98 | 2000pcs | $33960.0 | 25.75% | $8744.7 |
![]() | B092SB6PNZ | TESSAN | 2021-04-17 | Yes | $16.95 | 2000pcs | $33900.0 | 25.62% | $8685.18 |
![]() | B0DPZMLRQX | TROND | 2025-03-06 | Yes | $18.63 | 1100pcs | $20493.0 | 27.1% | $5553.61 |
![]() | B0CHYY6NSB | TROND | 2023-12-29 | Yes | $14.88 | 1100pcs | $16368.0 | 25.48% | $4170.57 |
![]() | B0CHYYBL5M | TROND | 2023-12-19 | Yes | $14.85 | 1100pcs | $16335.0 | 24.49% | $4000.45 |
![]() | B0DPX5VC87 | TROND | 2025-03-06 | Yes | $10.11 | 3000pcs | $30330.0 | 12.04% | $3651.74 |
![]() | B0FWB4WZFX | VINTAR | 2025-11-01 | Yes | $16.99 | 600pcs | $10194.0 | 28.12% | $2866.56 |
![]() | B0BX9KNM18 | One Beat | 2023-03-09 | Yes | $18.39 | 500pcs | $9195.0 | 28.55% | $2625.18 |
![]() | B0CZHRS1N5 | TROND | 2024-07-01 | Yes | $20.98 | 200pcs | $4196.0 | 30.3% | $1271.39 |
![]() | B0BXW8ZWNM | TESSAN | 2023-10-25 | Yes | $19.65 | 200pcs | $3930.0 | 29.49% | $1158.96 |
![]() | B0D3KX4TH8 | TROND | 2024-10-07 | Yes | $14.99 | 300pcs | $4497.0 | 25.65% | $1153.49 |
![]() | B09FDXFNJC | TESSAN | 2021-10-23 | Yes | $15.52 | 300pcs | $4656.0 | 23.17% | $1078.8 |
![]() | B0B497WTJN | TROND | 2022-10-29 | Yes | $14.97 | 250pcs | $3742.5 | 25.65% | $959.96 |
![]() | B0FWB1Q1MZ | VINTAR | 2025-12-15 | Yes | $10.11 | 600pcs | $6066.0 | 13.43% | $814.67 |
![]() | B0013P4A70 | GE | 2015-09-25 | Yes | $16.35 | 200pcs | $3270.0 | 23.27% | $760.93 |
![]() | B0FNWRXZ95 | TROND | 2025-11-29 | Yes | $12.99 | 250pcs | $3247.5 | 21.7% | $704.71 |
![]() | B0DGLN5K2Z | One Beat | 2024-09-10 | Yes | $12.85 | 300pcs | $3855.0 | 16.53% | $637.24 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0FWB4WZFX | VINTAR | 2025-11-01 | Yes | $16.99 | 600pcs | $10194.0 | 28.12% | $2866.56 |
![]() | B0FWB1Q1MZ | VINTAR | 2025-12-15 | Yes | $10.11 | 600pcs | $6066.0 | 13.43% | $814.67 |
![]() | B0FNWRXZ95 | TROND | 2025-11-29 | Yes | $12.99 | 250pcs | $3247.5 | 21.7% | $704.71 |
![]() | B0GGGLH69M | One Beat | 2026-01-13 | Yes | $14.56 | 200pcs | $2912.0 | 21.82% | $635.4 |
B0GC4CFWCC | One Beat | 2025-12-23 | Yes | $23.86 | 100pcs | $2386.0 | 23.97% | $571.93 | |
![]() | B0GBWBYW5X | One Beat | 2025-12-22 | Yes | $16.49 | 100pcs | $1649.0 | 24.18% | $398.73 |
![]() | B0GGH7BRK9 | One Beat | 2026-01-13 | Yes | $22.69 | 50pcs | $1134.5 | 29.74% | $337.41 |
这个市场不值得进入:已经明显走向过度拥挤,且新品牌成功率低、失败占主导。 现有数据里,新产品总成功率只有30%,新品牌自己的新品成功率更是0%(样本里仅见DEWENWILS 1个新品牌新品,且失败),而2026年新增新品里失败明显加速,说明竞争在变热而不是变轻松。
证据很直接:市场里“能赚钱”的主要还是老牌大户。 One Beat 作为老品牌,11个可判定产品里7个盈利,成功率63.64%,其中 B0CJJ36W8V 月收入约36.66万CNY、B0BX9KNM18 约9.20万CNY、B0DGLN5K2Z 约3.86万CNY,且对应利润率分别为24.59%、28.55%、16.53%;TROND 的 B0DPZMLRQX 也能做到27.1%利润率、月收入约20,493 USD,但它是老品牌老链路,不是小商家可直接复制的低门槛案例。反过来,真正的新品牌 DEWENWILS 的新品 B0GQ2BD1SF 只有11.69%利润率、但销量不足以过MOQ,属于“看起来有利润、实际上卖不动”,不能算小商家可行样本。再看时间趋势,2026年新产品新增里,失败7个、成功2个;而2025年还能看到5胜4负,说明市场正在变差。
结论:大品牌可以靠资金和老链接继续抢份额,但小商家不应进入,除非愿意打高预算、强营销、甚至接近掠夺式推广。 当前要复制的只能是 One Beat、TROND 这类老品牌的成熟款和差异化结构,起步预算至少要对标已验证产品的早期投入:如 TROND 的 B0DPZMLRQX 早期投入约5,824.79 USD,单品总预算约1,490.25 USD;而市场新品推荐预算中位数约7,604 USD,最高可到12,844.89 USD,你的50万CNY预算虽然够单SKU启动,但在这个市场里不是优势,更多只是“入场券”。所以:不要进。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场已经进入明显的过热期,不适合现在进入。 新品牌几乎没有形成可复制的成功样本,最近新增里成功率只有35%,而且近一年里新发布产品的盈利表现是在走弱的;更关键的是,2026年新发布里失败数已经明显高于成功数,说明竞争正在加剧。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |