
结论很明确:这个市场不适合进入,属于明显的价格战+过度拥挤市场。 新品牌进入只有3个,6个新品里盈利率0%,而且最近入场的新品利润率已经压到8.85%~15.36%,其中多数还没跑出可验证销量,说明后进者不是“少花钱就能做”,而是结构性难赚钱。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
这个市场不适合进入:500,000 CNY 预算足以做单个ASIN的初期铺货,但市场已经明显是价格战/饱和区,新品牌几乎没有成功样本。 现有数据里,新品牌新上架产品盈利率是0%,市场整体可判定为高风险,用户不该继续推进。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入:新品牌几乎全军覆没,且没有出现可复制的稳定盈利样本。 目前看到的新品牌新款盈利率是0%,新品牌新款非盈利率高达83.33%;更关键的是,样本里的新品牌产品全部都没跑通,市场已经呈现出明显的低容错、同质化和价格战特征。
这个市场不值得进入,核心结论是:新品牌几乎全军覆没,已经进入明显的价格战/饱和状态。 现有样本里,盈利产品占比为0%,新发布产品盈利率也是0%;最近这批新品里,2025年只有XRACV的B0FG7XV6BN勉强做到7.6%利润率,但它仍被判定为不盈利,2026年又连续出现ANMAYNICE的B0GH7DB6R3(13.54%)、B0GH7R5CSB(15.36%)和B0GV8PDT5Z等全部不盈利,说明市场是“越新越难赚”。
证据很直接:3个新品牌ANMAYNICE、XRACV、Luontgom的6个新发布里,0个成功、6个失败/未成功;按品牌看,XRACV只有1个活跃新品B0FG7XV6BN,月销50件、月营收922.5美元、但仅赚70.11美元,早期投入3653.10美元,其中广告就871.99美元,投入回收非常弱;ANMAYNICE三款新品B0GH7R5CSB、B0GH7DB6R3、B0GV8PDT5Z全部不盈利且都没有形成有效销售,属于典型的“砸钱也打不动”案例。反而老品牌HEMYLU的样本也没有盈利,说明不是新旧品牌谁更强的问题,而是这个类目本身已经把利润压扁了;当前新品利润率区间只有8.85%~15.36%,而你给的标准里,<10%就是价格战区,10%~15%也只是勉强,结合新品牌成功率0%,这不是可进入市场。
如果一定要做,大品牌也只能靠更重的品牌力和更高预算硬扛,小商家则不建议进场;所谓“小商家成功案例”在这批数据里不存在,唯一接近的XRACV也更像新品牌硬推,不是低预算自然跑出来的成功样本。最关键的短结论:不要进入;这是一个新品牌成功率极低、利润被压到危险区、且很可能需要高强度广告和持续投入才能勉强站住的市场。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes products classified as non-profitable regardless of release date.
![]() | B0FG7XV6BN | XRACV | 2025-07-31 | No | $18.45 | 50pcs | $922.5 | 7.6% | $70.11 |
![]() | B0GH7R5CSB | ANMAYNICE | 2026-01-16 | No | $23.99 | -pcs | $- | 15.36% | $- |
![]() | B0FPFXB17W | Luontgom | 2025-09-02 | No | $15.99 | -pcs | $- | -70.2% | $- |
![]() | B0GH7DB6R3 | ANMAYNICE | 2026-01-16 | No | $19.99 | -pcs | $- | 13.54% | $- |
![]() | B09713CY7Y | HEMYLU | 2021-06-10 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
![]() | B0GV8PDT5Z | ANMAYNICE | 2026-03-28 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
New products with negative profitability ranked by lowest profit value. Only includes newly released products classified as non-profitable.
![]() | B0FG7XV6BN | XRACV | 2025-07-31 | No | $18.45 | 50pcs | $922.5 | 7.6% | $70.11 |
![]() | B0GH7R5CSB | ANMAYNICE | 2026-01-16 | No | $23.99 | -pcs | $- | 15.36% | $- |
![]() | B0FPFXB17W | Luontgom | 2025-09-02 | No | $15.99 | -pcs | $- | -70.2% | $- |
![]() | B0GH7DB6R3 | ANMAYNICE | 2026-01-16 | No | $19.99 | -pcs | $- | 13.54% | $- |
![]() | B0GV8PDT5Z | ANMAYNICE | 2026-03-28 | No | $- | -pcs | $- | -% | $- |
这个市场不值得进入:新品成功率为0%,新品牌新品全部失败,已经是明显的价格战+同质化市场。 你的500000 CNY预算只能覆盖单个ASIN的前期投放,但在这里连新品牌都没有跑出一个可确认的盈利案例,说明不是“少花点钱就能做”,而是结构性难打。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,已经是明显的价格战/过度拥挤市场。 近一年新品牌进入只有3个(ANMAYNICE、XRACV、Luontgom),但这6个新发布里盈利率是0%,而且最近入场的新品几乎全部跑成了亏损或未验证,说明后进者越来越难赚钱。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |