
结论很明确:这个市场不该进,已经进入饱和和价格战区。 新品牌有10个、老品牌12个,共22个品牌在同一细分里厮杀;新发布产品41个里只有2个盈利,成功率4.88%,而且盈利几乎都被老品牌Jiayi拿走,说明市场不是“有机会”,而是“机会被锁住了”。
证据也很直接:利润在往下掉,且真实可复制的新品牌案例几乎没有。 近一年新品中,2025年发布的产品里15个亏损,2026年又新增24个亏损,最新月份仍在持续出现亏损新品,走势是加剧而不是缓和。品牌层面,Jiayi 是唯一明显的盈利大户:它有3个盈利产品、50个亏损产品,品牌成功率5.66%,但它的两款新盈利ASIN B0GHXN1CJD 和 B0GJDHJVVR 分别做到约513,900和268,800月收入,利润率只有17.87%和13.09%,这代表要靠更重投放、更强供应链和更成熟的品牌力才能跑通;而真正的新品牌 FIVAVA 2026年5月入场,1个新品0个盈利,利润率0%,不是可复制案例。产品模式上,失败原因高度一致:同质化、缺乏差异化、市场太小且竞争太激烈;像 B0H1J6H8B8、B0G2BLND1G 这类新品牌样本都落在“外观普通、功能通用、没有独特卖点”的失败区。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
这个市场不值得进入,结论是NO。 先看资金:你的预算是50万CNY,但市场里能明确跑通的新品,单个ASIN启动预算已经不是低门槛;Jiayi 的两个新盈利款 B0GHXN1CJD 与 B0GJDHJVVR 分别做到约 513,900 和 268,800 月收入,且利润率只有 17.87% 和 13.09%,这说明要做出结果需要足够的投放和供应链配合,单靠“便宜上架”很难复制。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入:样本里已出现明显的价格战信号,品牌层面成功率只有5.66%,而且新品牌里唯一可见的“成功”基本都来自老品牌扩展,不是真正的小商家机会。对小商家来说,这不是可复制的机会盘,而是高风险竞争盘;对大品牌来说,也只有靠更强的资源和更重投入才勉强能打,但仍不值得进。
这不是适合进入的市场:新品牌几乎没有真实盈利空间,整体已经明显偏向价格战,且新品牌成功率为0%,风险极高。 你有50万人民币预算,表面上能覆盖单个ASIN的前期投入,但在这个类目里,预算不是最大问题,真正的问题是进入后大概率会被迫卷低价、卷投放,最后利润仍然很薄。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0GHXN1CJD | Jiayi | 2026-01-21 | Yes | €17.13 | 300pcs | €5139.0 | 17.87% | €918.34 |
![]() | B0GJDHJVVR | Jiayi | 2026-01-28 | Yes | €13.44 | 200pcs | €2688.0 | 13.09% | €351.86 |
![]() | B07RMHHNX4 | Jiayi | 2019-05-16 | Yes | €14.99 | 50pcs | €749.5 | 11.65% | €87.32 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0GHXN1CJD | Jiayi | 2026-01-21 | Yes | €17.13 | 300pcs | €5139.0 | 17.87% | €918.34 |
![]() | B0GJDHJVVR | Jiayi | 2026-01-28 | Yes | €13.44 | 200pcs | €2688.0 | 13.09% | €351.86 |
这个市场不值得进入,属于明显的高风险价格战市场。 新品牌几乎没有真正成功案例:新品牌新上架产品盈利率是0%,19个新品牌新品全军覆没;整体新产品盈利率只有4.88%,而老品牌新品也只有9.09%。更关键的是,市场里已经有10个新品牌、12个老品牌,总共22个品牌参与同一子类竞争,且成功主要被老品牌Jiayi垄断,新品牌想靠正常打法切入,胜率很低。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不值得进入,结论很明确:已经进入饱和和价格战区,用户不应继续。 近一年新品几乎全军覆没:新品牌新品盈利率是0%,19个新品牌新品全部亏损;全市场可识别盈利产品只占3.09%,新发布产品盈利率也只有4.88%。
证据非常直接:新品增长在加速,但利润在塌陷。 2025年开始出现集中上新,2025年有15个新产品亏损,2026年又新增24个亏损新品,最新月份继续出现5个亏损新品,说明竞争不是放缓而是在加剧。市场里最典型的新品牌样本 FIVAVA,2026年5月入场,1个新品0个盈利;YAOSHENGUP、Ravinte、VIDSTW、CEWROM、Begonia、EUBSWA、FUDUOXIAO、Qibivfo、XLLGYL1 这些新品牌的新品表现都在亏损区。所谓“成功”主要来自老牌 Jiayi:它是旧品牌,不是小商家案例,只有 B0GHXN1CJD 和 B0GJDHJVVR 两个新品盈利,利润率分别约17.87%和13.09%,其余大量新品都亏损;而且它的旧品 B07RMHHNX4 虽然有20619条评论,明显是大品牌级别样本,不应拿来作为小商家参考。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |