
这个市场不适合进入,核心原因是已经进入明显的价格竞争区间,新品牌几乎没有跑通;对小商家是直接不建议,对大品牌也只有“花钱硬打”的空间。 用户预算50万人民币看起来够做单个新品,但这类目真正能跑出来的,是老品牌用品牌力和持续投放去做高客单、差异化外观和功能升级,不是靠低预算硬切。
These products have successfully captured market share and are profitable. Their design and features are suggested for your investment, based on market competition, saturation, and demand.
Green indicates better success rate, red indicates poorer success rate. If you are a new brand, focus on the left side; if you are an old brand, focus on the right side.
结论很明确:这不是一个适合现在进入的市场。 用户预算50万人民币足够覆盖单个新品前期投入,但这个类目已经接近/进入价格战,且新品牌成功率几乎为零;小商家不应进场,大品牌若强行进入也只能依赖更高预算和品牌/营销压制。
Alternative solutions may pose a risk to your investment in certain markets.
这个市场不适合进入,属于明显的价格战高风险市场。 现有数据里新品牌几乎没有跑通,且老品牌虽然能卖,但利润被压到很薄;如果现在进场,小商家和大品牌都不是“高胜率”,最多只是“花钱硬打”。
从证据看,市场整体可盈利产品比例只有18.46%,新品里可盈利比例仅11.54%,而新品牌新品盈利率是0%,新品牌新品失败率100%。这不是健康增长,而是高强度竞争下的低利润筛选;同时老品牌新品虽然表面有1200%的“盈利率”样本,但实际只看到LE TAUCI和LIBODOUR这些旧品牌在用既有品牌力和老链接做新款,不能当小商家案例。LE TAUCI品牌整体成功率36.36%,但真正能赚钱的主力款是B0CJ2J457C($34.72,利润率11.83%,月销450,月收$15.62万)和B0D21WHF85($33.46,利润率10.02%,月销450,月收$15.06万);它的新款B0F8V7MSNG虽然赚钱,但要靠$5,147.76的单款预算,且早期投放预算高达$8,565.60,还是黑帽新上架,说明这条路不是给普通小商家走的。相反,Meyeyaia的唯一新品B0GDYD8VTT只有2个评价、利润率5.28%、新品成功率0%,直接证明新品牌低预算进场在这里很容易死掉。
你要复制的样本很明确:大品牌看LE TAUCI的B0CJ2J457C / B0D21WHF85 / B0F8V7MSNG,走“高客单+陶瓷/金属台面收纳+双件套+更强装饰感”的路线,但这需要至少接近5,000 CNY/单款的投放基础,实际更像8,500 CNY级别的启动盘;小商家则没有真正的成功案例可抄,只有失败样本要避开。 不要做低价、同质化、单桶、弱设计、弱品牌的款式,也不要指望靠15%以下利润空间硬挤;如果没有明显创新、品牌力或大预算,这个市场不值得进。
这个市场不建议进入,结论很明确:已进入低利润、强竞争状态,新品牌成功率只有11.54%,而且新品利润主要集中在少数老牌手里。 现有数据里没有出现30~100+个新品牌涌入,但已经有12个老品牌压在前面,2026年的新上市几乎清一色是亏损或未验证,说明竞争正在往更差的方向走。
All products profit ratio distribution, including all products. For products with insufficient sales or missing profit ratio data, they will be categorized into other rows. This distribution included products that cannot determine the release date.
This are the profit ratios of all new products. There are products without sufficient sales, no more than 100pcs in 3 months, or no profit ratio data, or just released. Those will be considered as 'other'
Most profitable products ranked by profit value. Only includes products with positive profitability and active sales, regardless of release date.
![]() | B0F2HG9SWP | Suli | 2025-03-26 | Yes | $44.99 | 400pcs | $17996.0 | 19.97% | $3593.81 |
![]() | B0CJ2J457C | LE TAUCI | 2023-09-14 | Yes | $34.72 | 450pcs | $15624.0 | 11.83% | $1848.32 |
![]() | B0CH8MG2HT | Suli | 2023-09-04 | Yes | $35.09 | 400pcs | $14036.0 | 11.84% | $1661.87 |
![]() | B0D21WHF85 | LE TAUCI | 2024-04-18 | Yes | $33.46 | 450pcs | $15057.0 | 10.02% | $1508.72 |
![]() | B0DNC4CQKK | gorsent | 2024-11-17 | Yes | $27.73 | 200pcs | $5546.0 | 19.45% | $1078.7 |
![]() | B0DNCL5VQW | gorsent | 2024-11-17 | Yes | $27.76 | 200pcs | $5552.0 | 14.68% | $815.04 |
![]() | B0F8V7MSNG | LE TAUCI | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $34.4 | 200pcs | $6880.0 | 11.84% | $814.6 |
![]() | B0D21YW41V | LE TAUCI | 2024-04-18 | Yes | $33.16 | 200pcs | $6632.0 | 11.94% | $791.87 |
![]() | B0F5X1KRQJ | gorsent | 2025-04-22 | Yes | $31.94 | 100pcs | $3194.0 | 23.53% | $751.55 |
![]() | B0DP3W3QLM | Suli | 2024-11-27 | Yes | $42.99 | 50pcs | $2149.5 | 18.35% | $394.44 |
![]() | B0FXQZ5J7Y | LIBODOUR | 2025-10-25 | Yes | $33.58 | 50pcs | $1679.0 | 20.1% | $337.48 |
![]() | B0FXQZMKJ7 | LIBODOUR | 2025-10-25 | Yes | $32.36 | 50pcs | $1618.0 | 18.65% | $301.76 |
Most profitable new products ranked by profit value. Only includes newly released products with positive profitability and active sales.
![]() | B0F8V7MSNG | LE TAUCI | 2025-08-20 | Yes | $34.4 | 200pcs | $6880.0 | 11.84% | $814.6 |
![]() | B0FXQZ5J7Y | LIBODOUR | 2025-10-25 | Yes | $33.58 | 50pcs | $1679.0 | 20.1% | $337.48 |
![]() | B0FXQZMKJ7 | LIBODOUR | 2025-10-25 | Yes | $32.36 | 50pcs | $1618.0 | 18.65% | $301.76 |
这个市场不适合进入,结论很明确:新品牌成功率只有11.54%,整体可验证盈利产品仅18.46%,而新上架产品里88.46%都不赚钱,已经接近价格战和高失败率市场。 现有赚钱机会主要被老品牌和少数成熟品牌拿走,新品牌并没有形成足够多的真实成功样本,说明不是一个适合小商家轻松切入的赛道。
What is the ratio of profitable products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all profitable new products
What is the ratio of different brands owning all nonprofitable new products
这个市场不该进,已经明显偏向饱和和价格战。 近期开品在加速,但盈利跟不上:2025-2026 新上架里,非盈利远多于盈利;整体可识别盈利率只有18.46%,新上架盈利率更低,仅11.54%。
证据很直接:新品牌几乎没有成功样本。 新品牌里,Meyeyaia 的新品 100% 非盈利;而真正赚钱的样本几乎都来自老品牌/大品牌,且全部是“老链接上新”,不是纯新人正面硬刚。代表性赢家是 LIBODOUR 的 B0FXQZ5J7Y,利润率20.1%,月销50,近月收入1679美元,但它的早期投入约4767.52美元,说明想做出结果需要持续投放和品牌力,不是低预算就能复制。与之相对,LE TAUCI 的 B0F8V7MSNG 也能赚钱,但它是 2758 条评论、月销200 的成熟强势款,更像大品牌打法。当前市场里,2025年新上架中 13 个非盈利、只有 2 个盈利;到 2026 年又出现 8 个新上架非盈利,趋势是越往后越难赚。另外,像 B0FXQZ5J7Y、B0F8V7MSNG 这类成功品评论量分别有 1921 和 2758,明显不是小商家能自然做出来的样本,存在强营销/疑似刷评依赖风险。
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Y-axis is product counts. X-axis is time period. For each time period, there are 2 column, each column is a released type of a product. Columns are in following orders: New product, New product on old listing
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Header is the profit ratios and first column is different time period. Each cells includes how many products are relased at the specific timerange and has a corresponding profit ratios. Only profitable and with active sales (more than 100 pcs in 3 months) will be considered. Any products without sufficient sold units in 3 months will be marked as 'other'.
| Time/Profit% | x < -10.0% | -10.0% <= x < 0.0% | 0.0% <= x < 10.0% | 10.0% <= x < 20.0% | 20.0% <= x < 30.0% | 30.0% <= x < 40.0% | x >= 40.0% | other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025/11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026/4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |